Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018

1. Kempele-maraton 16.9.1989

Veteraanien piirinmestaruusmaraton

Sarja: M yleinen 42.195 m




1. Matti Heikkinen Puolangan Ryhti 2.37.00
2. Erkki Kovalainen Kainuun Kuntoässät 2.37.34
3. Ravall Boes IF Åsarna 2.38.43
4. Kari Törmänen Muhos 2.46.23
5. Hannu Jäntti Pudasjärven Kunto 2.55.22
6. Kuisma Suopela RDS Rovaniemi 2.57.34
7. Keijo Tikkinen Rokuan Ryhti 3.03.43
8. Teuvo Vähkyrä Pudasjärvi 3.04.26
9. Rauno Kaipala Oulun Suunnistajat 3.09.23
10. Erkki Pyykkönen Oulun Kuntoklubi 3.18.25
11. Hannu Runtti Oulun Kuntoklubi 3.24.58
12. Vesa Liljamo Unikat 3.35.30
13. Juhani Korhonen Tornio 3.39.48
14. Mikko Törmänen Oulu 3.49.23



Sarja: M35 42.195 m




1. Veikko Isokangas Kempeleen Maratonklubi 2.49.03
2. Seppo Daavittila Oulunsuun Heitto 2.51.30
3. Paavo Alalauri Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3.08.38



Sarja: M40 42.195 m




1. Jouni Huuki Laitasaaren Veto 2.46.23
2. Keijo Lampinen Ultraboys, Karstula 2.47.29
3. Eino Jääskö VKV Kemi 2.49.00
4. Martti Marjakangas Kempeleen Maratonklubi 2.52.19
5. Ralf Bredarholm IF Falken 2.57.39
6. Hannu Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 3.00.31
7. Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama 3.01.45
8. Matti Teirikko Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3.07.23
9. Tauno Lipponen Vuokatti 3.11.17
10. Paavo Uusitalo Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3.13.06
11. Erkki Ryhänen PoVi 3.28.18
12. Keijo Raudaskoski Alatornion Pirkat 3.37.05
13. Markku Pietilä T-kaupat 3.38.10
14. Asko Kotila T-kaupat 3.39.49
15. Kauko Salanne Sporttipojat Kempele 3.53.47
16. Urpo Teirikko Pohjanmiesten Kerho 3.53.47



Sarja: M45 42.195 m




1. Heikki Paukkeri Kempeleen Maratonklubi 2.56.47
2. Kalle änäkkälä Oulaisten Huima 3.00.11
3. Jorma Maijala Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3.01.08
4. Raimo Oikarinen Oulu 3.04.22
5. Tapio Pihkakorpi Koskelankylän Riento 3.08.15
6. Pentti Kuivala Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3.15.45
7. Mauno Karhunen äänekosken Huima 3.25.29
8. Seppo Tervola LSD 3.37.02



Sarja: M50 42.195 m




1. Antero Karjalainen Kainuun Kä 3.01.38
2. Toivo Kylmäaho Kempeleen Sporttipojat 3.13.34
3. Paavo Takalahti Kempeleen Sporttipojat 3.20.30
4. Eino Paaso Iin Urheilijat 3.47.08



Sarja: M55 42.195 m




1. Aarne Ulander Oulu 3.04.24



Sarja: M60 42.195 m




1. Kalevi Plaketti Muhoksen Urh 3.08.33
2. Vieno Koivumaa LSD 3.49.46



Sarja: M yleinen 21.10 km




1. Risto Laitinen Raahen Vesa 1.14.19
2. Pentti Karppi 1.14.42
3. Torbjörn Berg Vaasa 1.15.08
4. Pentti Hanhela Vesaisen Pojat 1.15.55
5. Matti Luokkanen ONMKY 1.15.55
6. Johannes Sulasalmi Kuusamon E-V 1.21.29
7. Jouko Puurunen Kiimingin Riento 1.22.36
8. Ossi Ronkainen Kuusamon E-V 1.26.33
9. Heino Poutanen Oulu 1.32.38
10. Jouko Lyytikäinen Oulunsalon Vasama 1.41.48
11. Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 1.44.42



Sarja: M Kunto 21.10 km




1. Timo Kokko Pudasjärven Urh 1.22.13
2. Arto Pukkinen Kempeleen Kiri/Kemira 1.26.22
3. Terho Keinänen Lumijoen Lumiukot 1.28.18
4. Matti Pulkkanen Kuusamon E-V 1.28.39
5. Kalevi Tapaninaho Kempeleen Kiri 1.31.12
6. Kaarlo Eeronketo Limingan Niitto-Miehet 1.33.32
7. Väinö Suorsa Oulunsuun Heitto 1.35.44
8. Antti Laitinen
1.39.26
9. Matti Viitanen Kempeleen Sporttipojat 1.40.47
10. Seppo Ahola Kemi 1.41.08
11. Veikko Utriainen Oulun Tarmo 1.42.48
12. Risto Pramila Kajaani 1.46.40
13. Eero Hietapelto
1.50.21
14. Pertti Ylikontiola
1.56.00
15. Eero Halmilinna
2.00.47



Sarja: M hölkkä 10 km




1. Kauno Etelä Kempeleen Pyrintö 1.00.47
2. Onni Salmela ONMKY 1.00.50



Sarja: N yleinen 42.195 m




1. Paula Lihavainen Oulun Pyrintö 2.57.24



Sarja: N35 42.195 m




1. Kaarina Länkinen Limingan Niittomiehet 3.21.24
2. Liisa Lipponen Vuokatti 3.38.09



Sarja: N yleinen 21.10 km




1. Anna-Liisa Keränen Puolangan Ryhti 1.22.32
2. Arja Ekdahl Rokuan Ryhti 1.26.14
3. Marja-Liisa Pylväs LSD Oulu 1.42.48
4. Sirpa Länkinen Lumijoen Lumiukot 1.49.59



Sarja: N Kunto 21.10 km




1. Mirja Laitinen Uu 1.37.44
2. Aino Nyländen STS Oulu 1.38.46
3. Aino Kuivala Kempeleen Maratonklubi 1.42.48
4. Marita Oksanen Kempele 1.50.48
5. Maija Holopainen OYKS Vaparit 2.08.20



Sarja: N hölkkä 10 km




1. Mari Rytilahti Oulunsalon Vasama 50.10
2. Hanna Pelkonen 56.20
3. Maija Kylmänen FT 3 59.00
4. Mervi Niiranen FT 3 59.00
5. Ritva Saikkonen Oulu 1.00.46

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018