Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

2. Kempele-maraton 15.9.1990

Sarja: M yleinen 42.195 m




1. Matti Heikkinen Puolangan Ryhti 2.31.08
2. Kari Törmänen LSD 2.40.40
3. Ismo Kullberg Oulu 2.48.00
4. Teuvo Vähkyrä Pudasjärvi 2.52.16
5. Veijo Paasovaara Oulunsalo 2.52.53
6. Kuisma Suopela Tervolan Terävä 2.54.36
7. Heikki Ollila Haapajärvi 3.02.07



Sarja: M35 42.195 m




1. Markku Järnbeck Toholammin Urh 2.30.56
2. Eero Suomela Muhoksen Voitto 2.37.18
3. Lauri Halonen Haapaveden Urh 2.51.51
4. Tapio Lampela Kokkolan Kestävyysjuoks 2.53.29
5. Teuvo Laukkala Muhoksen Urh 3.03.23
6. Terho Paltamo Oulu 3.05.11
7. Kari Posio Torniojoki 3.19.42
8. Eero Jukuri ONMKY 4.14.28



Sarja: M40 42.195 m




1. Ari Vaalamo LSD 2.42.29
2. Tuomo Tolonen Kajaani 2.48.11
3. Eino Jääskö VKV Kemi 2.48.24
4. Hannu Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 3.03.24
5. Mikko Saarikettu Kokkola 3.06.56
6. Ossi Ronkainen KEV 3.12.32
7. Erkki Pyykkönen Vesaisten Pojat 3.18.13



Sarja: M45 42.195 m




1. Kalle änäkkälä Oulaisten Huima 2.59.52
2. Esko Hämeennniemi Oulun HS 3.03.32
3. Matti Hänninen SiiSu 3.06.02
4. Raimo Oikarinen Oulun HS 3.15.11
5. Aarno Anttila Oulu 3.20.32
6. Keijo Nissilä Pohjolan Papit 3.51.12
7. Kalevi Saukkonen Turku 3.59.23



Sarja: M50 42.195 m




1. Antero Karjalainen Kainuun Kä 3.02.29
2. Seppo Hätälä Rantsilan Urh 3.05.02
3. Hans Ahlswed IF Brahe 3.20.03
4. Paavo Takalahti Kempeleen Sporttipojat 3.21.21
5. Toivo Kylmäaho KeMaKi 3.22.44
6. Bertil Järlåker IK Tiwaz 3.34.17
7. Esko Juola HKV 3.48.31



Sarja: M55 42.195 m




1. Paavo Kilpamäki Ranuan Peura 3.10.10
2. Aarne Ulander LSD 3.11.34



Sarja: M60 42.195 m




1. Ossi Jälmroos Toholammin Urh 3.35.21
2. Vieno Koivumaa LSD 3.42.53



Sarja: M yleinen 21.10 km




1. Keijo Pulkkinen ONMKY 1.16.24
2. Jorma Tolonen Kainuun Kä 1.16.54
3. Johannes Sulasalmi Kuusamon EV 1.19.21
4. Marko Paukkeri Muhos 1.19.28
5. Ilkka Kalermo LSD 1.19.47
6. Juha Ronkainen Oulu 1.24.23
7. Tapani Koska Kuivaniemen Isku 1.26.32
8. Lari Riusala Oulu 1.26.33
9. Pekka Toppari Oulu 1.30.48
10. Jouko Lyytikäinen Oulunsalo 1.33.34
11. Seppo Ahola Kemi 1.37.50
12. Matti Väisänen Oulu 1.38.06
13. Heikki Alanne Oulu 1.41.49
14. Osmo Kaustinen SairasVääns Kaustinen 1.45.57
15. Tuomo Leimurautio Lumijoen Lumiukot 1.47.59
16. Tapani Karjala Ylistaron Kilpaveljet 1.51.01
17. Veijo Näykki Rotary Sport Club 1.53.26
18. Atso Järvinen Nokia Kaapeli 1.54.28
19. Kauno Etelä Kempeleen Pyrintö 2.26.15



Sarja: M hölkkä 10 km




1. Risto Laitinen Raahen Vesa 34.48
2. Mauno Törmälehto Haapaveden U 35.02
3. Eero Pirilä ONMKY 38.08
4. Ahti Tervo Haukiputaan Heitto 39.18
5. Erkki Hämäläinen Oulun HS 39.39
6. Harri Sirkkavaara TLUK 41.17
7. Jorma Väisänen Kempele 44.14
8. Juha Holma Kempele 44.20
9. Pentti Haapamaa Oulu 45.50
10. Juhani Valpas Oulu 51.46
11. Mikko Raumala Oulu 55.19



Sarja: N yleinen 42.195 m




1. Paula Lihavainen ONMKY 3.03.40
2. Päivi Jukuri ONMKY 4.34.58



Sarja: N yleinen 21.10 km




1. Anu Sankilampi Kempeleen Kiri 1.42.55
2. Sirpa Länkinen Lumijoki 1.51.01
3. Helena Loukkola Oulu 1.54.28



Sarja: N hölkkä 10 km




1. Tuulikki Pirilä ONMKY 45.53
2. Marita Oksanen KePa 51.46
3. Mervi Hänninen Siikajoen Sisu 53.47

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017