Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018

4. Kempele-maraton 12.9.1992

Sarjat:






Sarja: M yleinen 42.195 m






1. ( 6) Kari Pakaslahti Oulun NMKY 2.38.24,8
2. ( 9) Veijo Leinonen Paltamo 2.49.50,1
3. ( 7) Ismo Kullberg LSD Oulu 2.51.37,4
4. ( 1) Heikki Ollila Haapajärvi 2.53.01,4
5. ( 19) Jorma Tolonen Kainuun Kuntossät 2.53.50,8
6. ( 12) Markku Tikkala Meri Lapin Maratoonarit 2.54.58,9
7. ( 5) Teuvo Vähkyrä Oulu 3.02.33,4
8. ( 23) Esko Tyni Tornio 3.11.46,2
9. ( 8) Erkki Pyykkönen Ins.tsto Tarmo Rakennus 3.14.30,2
10. ( 21) Esa Rantala KK Team Pohjalainen 3.16.26,6
11. ( 22) Börje Riska KK Team Pohjalainen 3.19.35,6
12. ( 15) Eero Niskanen Sotkamon Jymy 3.21.07,7
13. ( 24) Keijo Savolainen Oulu 3.22.34,5
14. ( 25) Risto Pramila Oulu 3.30.34,1
15. ( 3) Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 3.31.06,9
16. ( 11) Hannu Korkiakoski Otanmäki 3.39.15,6
17. ( 14) Asko Tölli Haapajärven Maratonr 3.46.43,3
18. ( 16) Juhani Korhonen Tornio 3.56.36,0
19. ( 2) Tuomo Leimurautio Lumijoen Lumiukot 3.57.56,8
20. ( 17) Esa Kilpelä
4.00.59,6
21. ( 20) Terho Rauma Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot 4.05.46,4
22. ( 4) Jalo Furu Kokkolan Kestävyys J 4.06.45,2
( 26) Terho Paltamo Oulu kesk
( 18) Jyrki Leskelä Oulun Suunnistajat kesk
( 13) Vesa Pukema Posti Tele Urheilijat kesk




Sarja: M40 42.195 km






1. ( 44) Eino Jääskö Meri Lapin Maratoonarit 2.48.30,7
2. ( 52) Esko Perttunen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 2.51.51,2
3. ( 45) Reijo Naalisvaara 2.57.57,4
4. ( 51) Rauno Kaipala OYKS 3.09.46,4
5. ( 41) Heikki Pyhäluoto Vihannin Urheilijat 3.09.54,8
6. ( 58) Hannu Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 3.10.13,1
7. ( 40) Seppo Rajala OLS 3.10.44,7
8. ( 48) Ahti Tervo Haukipudas 3.11.15,5
9. ( 57) Lasse Lappalainen 3.12.36,1
10. ( 50) Pentti Pohjola Oulu 3.13.35,9
11. ( 47) Pertti Hakanen Outokumpu 3.15.29,9
12. ( 43) Aimo Helomaa Oulu Triathlon Club 3.18.24,2
13. ( 49) Pentti Kiviharju Meri Lapin Maratoonarit 3.24.37,1
14. ( 46) Tore Lundin 3.38.35,0
15. ( 55) Tuomo Vilmunen Häjyt Seinäjoki 3.45.40,9
16. ( 42) Kalevi Saukkonen V-SVU 3.46.58,8
17. ( 53) Matti Pohjosenperä Oulu 3.47.54,2
18. ( 56) Ilpo Kaisto Planora Oy 4.10.07,6
( 54) Timo Vikstedt Oulu kesk




Sarja: M50 42.195 km






1. ( 85) Jaakko Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä Veikot 2.51.04,4
2. ( 82) Antero Karjalainen Kainuun Kuntoässät 3.00.29,8
3. ( 80) Heikki Paukkeri Muhoksen Urheilijat 3.08.25,0
4. ( 84) Matti Hänninen Siikajoen Sisu 3.13.18,7
5. ( 86) Kalle änäkkälä Oulaisten Huima 3.18.00,2
6. ( 83) Seppo Tervola LSD Oulu 3.30.02,7
7. ( 88) Paavo Takalahti Kempeleen Sporttipojat 3.31.45,2
8. ( 81) Hvieno Koivumaa LSD Oulu 3.56.52,1
9. ( 87) Hannu Suoniemi Oulu 4.08.50,7




Sarja: M 21.10 km






1. ( 161) Marko Akselin Sulkaman Kipinä 1.14.54,3
2. ( 166) Risto Laitinen Raahen Sportti Veteraanit 1.16.15,2
3. ( 164) Matti Luokkanen Oulun NMKY 1.19.35,6
4. ( 162) Tapani Haapasaari Posti Tele Urh 1.31.48,8
5. ( 163) Kari Juola Oulun Pyrintö 1.36.1,4




Sarja: M Kunto 21.10 km






1. ( 229) Risto Piispanen Oulunsalon Taisto 1.30.49,3
2. ( 227) Paavo Uusitalo Oulu 1.33.39,3
3. ( 228) Mikko Posio Posion Pyrintö 1.38.36,3
4. ( 225) Timo Mäkikyrö Oulun Tiepiiri 1.42.21,1
5. ( 230) Kari Kokko Kempeleen Kiri 1.42.38,5
6. ( 224) Vesa Verronen Suunnittelukolmio 1.42.40,3
7. ( 220) Jorma Akselin Sulkaman Kipinä 1.43.35,1
8. ( 222) Aarne Taipaleenmäki Kempeleen Kiri 1.44.19,3
9. ( 231) Matti Heikkinen Oulunsalon Taisto 1.47.41,9
10. ( 223) Veikko Meriläinen Haapajärvi 1.52.08,6
11. ( 226) Jouni Seppä Muhos 2.05.48,1
12. ( 221) Veijo Näykki Kempele 2.19.10,0


Sarja: M Yleinen 10.00 km





1. ( 306) Veijo Paasovaara Oulunsalon Taisto 32.24,9
2. ( 302) Petri Pehkonen ONMKY 32.31,8
3. ( 305) Pentti Karppi ONMKY 32.42,8
4. ( 301) Eero Niskasaari ONMKY 33.01,7
5. ( 304) Marko Paukkeri ONMKY 33.46,3
6. ( 303) Keijo Pulkkinen ONMKY 34.32,5
7. ( 307) Arvi Kallio Oulun Hiihtoseura 38.30,4
8. ( 308) Tapio Partala Oulu 39.22,9
( 309) Veli Matti Hulkko Kainuun Hiihtoseura kesk




Sarja: M Kunto 10.00 km






1. ( 362) Eero Pirilä ONMKY 39.11,7
2. ( 361) Kari Väänänen Tornio 39.13,5
3. ( 366) Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto 39.36,2
4. ( 369) Petri Alamikkelä Oulu 39,51,2
5. ( 360) Esko Karvinen Raahens. Vet. Urh. 41.59,6
6. ( 367) Esa Hiitola Oulun Pyrintö 42.30,4
7. ( 364) Janne Kaveri Kiiminki 44.30,9
8. ( 368) Lauri Lajunen Oulu 47.41,4
9. ( 363) Jani Heikkinen Hailuodon Hyrskyt 49.03,6
10. ( 365) Viljo Yrttiaho Oulu 50.56,3




Sarja: N yl 42.195 km






1. ( 208) Riitta Päivärinta Ikiliikkujat Oulu 3.20.56
2. ( 209) Henriikka Honkanen Oulu 3.28.53
3. ( 207) Marika Hiltunen OP 3.30.15
4. ( 201) Leena Nauha ONMKY 3.32.05
5. ( 205) Lea Mustonen 3.34.35
6. ( 206) Mari Niemi OYS 3.35.23
7. ( 202) Päivi Vuolo-Merilä OYS/Kiiturit 3.42.23
8. ( 204) Riitta Koivunen APK 3.42.24
9. ( 203) Sirpa Kellokumpu RDS 3.48.32
10. ( 200) Päivi Uusimaa-Salonen SKS/Häjyt 4.27.22




Sarja: N40 42.195 km






1. ( 125) Hely Taskila Oulun NMKY 3.18.01,0
2. ( 124) Maire Vanhatalo Oulun NMKY 3.51.24,7
3. ( 123) Merja Puska Oulu 3.53.58,3
4. ( 121) Riitta Päivärinta 4.06.44,9
5. ( 127) Marja Leena Haataja Oulu 4.21.33,5
6. ( 128) Marketta Hannula Kiiminki 4.21.33,6
7. ( 126) Merja Riikola Kiiminki 4.21.33,7




Sarja: N Kunto 42.195 km






1. ( 241) Mirja Tolonen Haukipudas 4.43.50




Sarja: N yl 21.10 km






1. ( 205) Sirkka Keskikallio Oulu 1.32.10,4
2. ( 204) Pirkko Posio Posion Pyrintö 1.32.58,6
3. ( 202) Anneli Akselin Sulkaman Kipinä 1.36.58,6
4. ( 201) Kaija Helin LSD Oulu 1.43.28,2
5. ( 203) Arja Kajanki Muonio 1.54.39,5




Sarja: N Kunto 21.10 km






1. ( 263) Pirkko Kinnunen LSD Oulu 1.46.39,3
2. ( 261) Sirkka Niemelä Karjaportintie 30 1.55.43,5
3. ( 260) Irma Parkkila Madetojan Musiikkilukio 2.04.40,0
4. ( 262) Arja Rajala Madetojan Musiikkilukio 2.04.40,2




Sarja: N yl 10.00 km






1. ( 344) Hanna Vesteri Oulun Pyrintö 43.25,7
2. ( 342) Pirkko Piispanen Oulunsalon Taisto 44.59,0
3. ( 341) Tuulikki Pirilä Oulun NMKY 45.06,7
4. ( 343) Sirpa Länkinen Oulun NMKY 45.25,5




Sarja: N Kunto 10.00 km






1. ( 129) Anna Kilponen Kempele 1.11.53,8
2. ( 404) Tarja Koponen Donnat 90 1.11.55,3
3. ( 403) Siiri Murtomäki Donnat 90 1.17.59,4
4. ( 400) Liisa Pylkäs Donnat 90 1.18.00,0
5. ( 401) Tuula Hietala Donnat 90 1.23.51,5
6. ( 402) Paula Eskola Donnat 90 1.23.54,5
7. ( 405) Seija Hakala Donnat 90 1.23.57,5




Sarja: M 16 10.00 km






1. ( 420) Petri Nieminen Oulun Tarmo 36.09,6
2. ( 421) Kari Nieminen Oulun Tarmo 38.43,7 w
3. ( 423) Jari Matinlauri Vihannin Urheilijat 41.06,8
4. ( 422) Tapio Tillman Oulun Tarmo 49.23,1




Sarja: N 16 10.00 km






1. ( 460) Kati Haapakorva Kempeleen Kiri 50.23,5
2. ( 461) Karoliina Ohukainen Kempeleen Kiri 1.05.50,5
3. ( 462) Maria Ohukainen Kempeleen Kiri 1.05.50,6

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018