Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018

5. Kempele-maraton 11.9.1993, Veteraanien SM-maraton

Sarja: M yleinen 42.195 m




1. ( 365) Ismo Pudas Oulun Pyrintö 2.33.01,9
2. ( 379) Esa Kurvinen ONMKY 2.35.41,6
3. ( 364) Hannu Matero Siikalatvan Urheilijat 2.36.10,2
4. ( 373) Marko Paukkeri ONMKY 2.41.25,8
5. ( 372) Kari Kangasvieri Toholammin Urheilijat 2.41.26,1
6. ( 362) Hans Byggmästar IF Drott 242.04,9
7. ( 367) Kari Pakaslahti ONMKY 2.45.19,4
8. ( 378) Juha Tiilikainen OTC 2.45.29,4
9. ( 374) Jari Seppälä ONMKY 2.46.53,6
10. ( 377) Jussi Torvi Vihannin Urheilijat 2.52.18,2
11. ( 376) Markku Tikkala MELAMA 2.53.28,7
12. ( 371) Jouni Kärkkäinen Karihaaran Kare 2.56.20,8
13. ( 380) Ismo Kullberg LSD Oulu 3.04.57,5
14. ( 375) Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 3.31.33,3
15. ( 361) Martti Nurmi
4.09.48,7



Sarja: M35 42.195 m




1. ( 5) Jorma Kuronen Kajaanin Kipinä 2.31.44,2
2. ( 1) Sulo Halonen Juuvan Urheilijat 2.32.38,6
3. ( 4) Toivo Tervola ONMKY 2.37.01,3
4. ( 6) Klaus Sjöblom Esbo IF Veteraner 2.37.38,4
5. ( 12) Kalervo Tyni Taivalkosken Kuohu 2.40.04,1
6. ( 2) Jouko Narjosalmi Juuvan Urheilijat 2.43.01,7
7. ( 3) Teuvo Närhi Juuan Urheilijat 2.48.15,1
8. ( 16) Esko Viitasaari Kälviän Tarmo 2.49.12,4
9. ( 11) Erkki Kärkkäinen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.53.22,9
10. ( 13) Kyösti Koskela Pyhäsalmen Syke 3.07.39,9
11. ( 20) Seppo Laine VKVAma 3.10.19,6
12. ( 17) Esa Mäkitalo Kalotin Hölköt 3.16.11,2
13. ( 9) Juha Seppälä Raahen Sportti Vet 3.25.00,7
14. ( 23) Esa Vanhatalo Oulu 3.34.02,0
15. ( 15) Juhani Korhonen Alatornion Pirkat 3.39.40,8
16. ( 21) Asko Tölli Haapajärven Kiilat 3.42.15,6
17. ( 18) Alpo Paakkolanvaara Posti/Tele-Urheilu 3.43.58,6
( 7) Markku Hiltunen Säyneisen Salpa kesk



Sarja: M40 42.195 km




1. ( 69) Olavi Peura RDS 2.34.43,8
2. ( 59) Olavi Albrecht Kalvitsan Urheilijat 2.37.42,7
3. ( 54) Markku Suhonen Nurmeksen Sepot 2.38.50,6
4. ( 79) Tero Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot 2.39.10,2
5. ( 60) Jorma Hirvonen Savonlinnan Seudun VetU 2.39.32,7
6. ( 72) Ari Vaalamo LSD Oulu 2.42.49,2
7. ( 71) Seppo Harjumaa Ranuan Peura 2.44.56,6
8. ( 68) Martti Marjakangas KeMaKi 2.45.41,4
9. ( 56) Erkki Riippa Kälviän Tarmo 2.47.47,1
10. ( 57) Reijo Tiilikainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 2.51.17,2
11. ( 73) Heikki Pyhäluoto Vihannin Urheilijat 2.53.13,4
12. ( 52) Esa Vuonoranta KiVu 2.55.13,9
13. ( 58) Paavo Pajunen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 2.55.49,7
14. ( 62) Jaakko Rouhiainen Teivo Stayers 2.58.00,9
15. ( 64) Jouko Kuusirati Raahen Sportti Vet 2.58.17,6
16. ( 84) Pekka Makkonen Joensuun Kataja 3.00.27,8
17. ( 77) Seppo Rajala Oulu 3.05.35,0
18. ( 81) Kari Hovi Pohjola Yhtiöt 3.08.38,6
19. ( 80) Peter Baklund Lenkki Boys 3.10.34,9
20. ( 86) Pertti Ryhänen 3.13.23,6
21. ( 82) Kuisma Suopela Tervolan Terävä 3.15.27,4
22. ( 51) Seppo Larjosuo Kuntopirkat 3.16.16,4
23. ( 63) Taisto Laakso Nuutajärven Esa 3.16.20,7
24. ( 65) Ilkka Laulumaa Raahen Sportti Vet 3.17.13,3
25. ( 66) Ismo Laulumaa Raahen Sportti Vet 3.27.43,1
26. ( 85) Urpo Teirikko Pohjanmiesten Kerho 3.28.04,5
27. ( 83) Risto Kumpula Vihanti 3.39.33,4
28. ( 74) Antti Lilja RDS 3.39.49,5
29. ( 76) Pentti Krigsholm RDS 3.52.31,9
( 67) Raimo Simanainen Juuan Urheilijat kesk.



Sarja: M45 42.195 km




1. ( 103) Juhani Satokangas LaSu 2.41.45,1
2. ( 112) Kai Mäkelä Päijät-Hämeen VetU 2.42.41,0
3. ( 124) Reijo Ojennus Parkanon Urheilijat 2.47.40,5
4. ( 130) Jouni Huuki Raahen Sportti Vet 2.51.27,7
5. ( 104) Clas Degerth Karhukopla 2.51.56,3
6. ( 129) Alf Granvik
2.53.05,2
7. ( 102) Mauno Törmälehto Haapaveden Urheilijat 2.53.08,2
8. ( 115) Taisto Tetri VSVU 2.53.33,3
9. ( 125) Veijo Nousiainen Lieksan Urheilijat 2.53.43,7
10. ( 133) Seppo Välkky Ylivieskan Kuula 2.55.02,2
11. ( 106) Pertti Randelin Iisalmen Visa 2.59.26,9
12. ( 135) Eero Korhonen Haapajärven Kiila 3.01.44,2
13. ( 119) Martti Anttila Kunto Pirkat 3.02.46,6
14. ( 127) Oiva Repo Porin Tarmo 3.02.48,6
15. ( 118) Leo Laatikainen Kunto Pirkat 3.03.53,0
16. ( 126) Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama 3.05.03,5
17. ( 117) Heikki Kallio Kunto Pirkat 3.05.24,3
18. ( 113) Seppo Laukkanen Pielaveden Sampo 3.13.48,4
19. ( 111) Arvi Kjellbäck Häjyt 3.14.21,9
20. ( 121) Aimo Aho Raahen Sportti Vet 3.15.35,5
21. ( 140) Hannu Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 3.16.42,3
22. ( 110) Johannes Rantamäki Häjyt 3.16.48,7
23. ( 132) Urpo Mansikka Kalotin Hölköt 3.23.43,2
24. ( 101) Kaj Blomqvist Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 3.31.12,0
25. ( 139) Pertti Vesperi
3.32.32,1
26. ( 128) Aulis Keltamäki Häjyt 3.34.33,7
27. ( 136) Olavi Keinänen Risk Runners 3.39.53,9
28. ( 107) Jorma Huttunen Runnisport 3.41.52,5
29. ( 138) Sakari Sarkkila
3.46.56,5
30. ( 134) Martti Nikula ONMKY 3.48.16,5
31. ( 137) Matti Aspegren Oulunsuun Heitto 3.51.03,9
32. ( 105) Veikko Korsumaa Outokummun Vesa 4.07.51,1






Sarja: M50 42.195 km




1. ( 103) Reijo Makkonen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 2.46.40,
2. ( 142) Sampo Löfman Sportti Veteraanit 2.46.45,4
3. ( 161 Matti Väänänen Raahen Sportti Vet 2.47.49,1
4. ( 147) Tapio Toiviala Simon Kiri 2.51.35,7
5. ( 153) Sakari Hiltunen Kuopion Seudun VetU 2.53.59,3
6. ( 157) Martti Lepola Kuntopirkat 2.54.11,3
7. ( 171) Pekka Kämärä Porin Urheilijat 2.54.15,2
8. ( 164) Heikki Paukkeri Raahen Sportti Vet 2.54.47,5
9. ( 170) Jaakko Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.54.58,9
10. ( 167) Markku Tunturi Valkeakosken Haka 2.58.50,2
11. ( 162) Taisto Peltoniemi Raahen Sportti Vet 3.03.37,4
12. ( 162) 166) Kalle Änäkkälä Oulaisten Huima 3.09.16,7
13. ( 156) Eino Järvelä Kuntopirkat 3.12.17,9
14. ( 151) Veikko Tikkanen Kuopion Seudun VetU 3.12.37,5
15. ( 159) Voitto Hankala Kuntopirkat 3.13.11,4
16. ( 172) Lari Riusala LSD Oulu 3.14.31,7
17. ( 152) Reijo Hongisto Varsinais-Suomen VetU 3.18.32,5
18. ( 143) Mauno Lampimäki VamKU 3.19.18,4
19. ( 154) Heikki Niemi Sääksärven Loiske 3.21.28,8
20. ( 165) Paavo Takalahti Kempeleen Sporttipojat 3.21.56,2
21. ( 150) Urpo Mäkinen Pori Track&Field 3.24.14,6
22. ( 146) Heino Kaikkonen Hollolan Nasta 3.33.48,9
23. ( 148) Mikko Turkki Västilän Voima 3.45.05,6
24. ( 155) Risto Männikkö Kuntopirkat 3.47.38,4
25. ( 169) Matti Ketola KemsKi 3.50.16,4
26. ( 168) Matti Tuoriniemi Mikkelin Kisa Veikot 3.52.39,1
27. ( 149) Matti Nygård Häjyt 4.09.38,1
28. ( 158) Kirill Savikari Kuntopirkat 4.25.28,4






Sarja: M55 42.195 km




1. ( 184) Antti Vihersalo Sääksärven Loiske 2.54.17,8
2. ( 185) Ralf Helenius Espoo 2.56.26,3
3. ( 196) Seppo Hätälä Raahen Sportti Vet 2.58.01,9
4. ( 183) Stig Nyman Mart. Lenkki Boys 3.01.00,6
5. ( 194) Toivo Leppälahti Kuntopirkat 3.01.04,0
6. ( 200) Matti Hartikainen KuSVU 3.08.55,4
7. ( 193) Pekka Nikkilä Kuntopirkat 3.10.49,5
8. ( 198) Paavo Kilpamäki Ranuan Peura 3.11.20,2
9. ( 182) Toivo Kylmäaho KeMaKi 3.17.51,7
10. ( 191) Antti Rautio Toholammin Urheilijat 3.18.14,6
11. ( 188) Matti Pirskanen Kuopion Seudun VetU 3.23.20,7
12. ( 201) Jaakko Pirskanen Kuopion Seudun VetU 3.26.42,3
13. ( 189) Matti Utriainen Valtimon Vasama 3.27.48,4
14. ( 181) Kauno Paakkola Kuopion Seudun VetU 3.28.50,3
15. ( 195) Timo Palttala Kuntopirkat 3.36.48,4
16. ( 199) Väinö Nygård Vimpelin Hiihtoseura 3.44.10,8
17. ( 190) Veli Liimatta Eno/SVU 3.45.29,9
18. ( 192) Olavi Korhonen VSVU 3.46.45,6
19. ( 186) Esko Nurmi V-SVU 4.22.22,1
Sarja: M60 42.195 km




1. ( 222) Reijo Lappi Kuntopirkat 3.04.47,5
2. ( 214) Erkki Kataja-Rahko Häjyt 3.09.48,5
3. ( 213) Erkki Rikkonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 3.10.43,3
4. ( 217) Jussi Ristanen Kuntopirkat 3.17.55,1
5. ( 216) Aaro Partanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3.26.08,1
6. ( 223) Pauli Lappalainen Kuntopirkat 3.32.56,6
7. ( 212) Viljo Hyvölä IisVV 3.44.18,0
8. ( 224) Ossi Hjelmroos Toholammin Urheilijat 3.50.45,5
9. ( 218) Matti Virkkala Kuntopirkat 4.23.32,7
( 221) Samuli Viitamäki Vaasa 112 kesk.



Sarja: M65 42.195 km




1. ( 235) Robert Nieminen Kuntopirkat 3.26.53,5
2. ( 234) Teuri Raevaara Kuntopirkat 3.29.25,4
3. ( 233) Vieno Koivumaa LSD Oulu 3.48.25,3
4. ( 232) Seppo Heiskanen Kuopion Seudun Vet Urh 4.01.15,9
5. ( 231) Aarne Kokkonen RDS 4.07.16,1
6. ( 236) Johannes Jonov Kuntopirkat 4.32.45,9



Sarja: M70 42.195 km




1. ( 242) Pentti Saukkoriipi Espoo SVU 4.17.12,9
2. ( 243) Väinö Vallenius Kuntopirkat 4.31.03,3



Sarja: M Kunto 42.195 km




1. ( 446) Jouni Anttila Kangasalan Kisa 2.57.06,7
2. ( 459) Ari Kokkonen Kempele 2.59.42,1
3. ( 442) Pentti Pohjola 3.04.08,7
4. ( 455) Leo Kärki 3.07.57,8
5. ( 434) Pekka Sarkkinen OYKS/Kiiturit 3.09.43,6
6. ( 444) Jukka Vuorma ONMKY/KKM 3.11.40,3
7. ( 215) Pentti Kotajärvi Rajamäen Kehitys 3.23.08,5
8. ( 445) Esa Hanhisuvanto ONMKY/KKM 3.23.32,9
9. ( 436) Aimo Helomaa OTC 3.24.47,1
10. ( 435) Timo Vikstedt OYKS/Kiiturit 3.26.55,6
11. ( 458) Mikko Törmänen Lepardi 3.27.25,3
12. ( 441) Jouko Karhunen Tampere 3.30.08,4
13. ( 460) Juha Roininen Oulu 3.30.12,0
14. ( 454) Esko Sakko 3.31.16,5
15. ( 448) Tapio Pääkkölä 3.34.50,2
16. ( 456) Markku Kivari Lepardi 3.35.48,0
17. ( 457) Vesa Verronen Lepardi 3.36.44,0
18. ( 452) Jukka Rönkä Raahe 3.41.12,4
19. ( 438) Eero Känsäkoski KP-V 3.43.19,1
20. ( 443) Hannu Rintakumpu
3.44.01,5
21. ( 451) Matti Pohjosenperä Oulu 3.46.51,0
22. ( 450) Olli Suonne Helsinki 3.47.15,7
23. ( 449) Paavo Siponen
3.53.17,1
24. ( 462) Seppo Kari
4.00.13,5
25. ( 440) Pekka Korhonen Haukipudas 4.03.14,9
26. ( 461) Pauli Ruotsalainen
4.11.24,6
27. ( 447) Paavo Kokko Kempeleen Kiri 4.15.03,7
28. ( 431) Lauri Kölhi Oulu 4.18.23,9
29. ( 433) Marko Peltonen
4.46.34,9



Sarja: M 21.10 km




1. ( 589) Jorma Tolonen Paltamon Urheilijat 1.13.57,6
2. ( 585) Hansi Kitti ONMKY 1.14.19,3
3. ( 587) Jani Kynsijärvi Taivalkosken Kuohu 1.17.16,2
4. ( 584) Pentti Haanpää Veitsiluodon Kisa Veikot 1.24.08,0
5. ( 588) Rauno Nevala Haapajärven Kiilat 1.30.05,0
6. ( 590) Reijo Kangas OTC 1.30.06,0
7. ( 591) Mohammed Sabile Oulun Pyrintö 1.32.52,2
8. ( 586) Jorma Nousiainen
1.34.03,0
9. ( 582) Erkki Hämäläinen LSD Oulu 1.34.19,2
10. ( 583) Erkki Pyökkimies Saarenkunta 1.40.49,9
11. ( 580) Jarmo Mustonen Kuusamo 1.43.35,9



Sarja: M Kunto 21.10 km




1. ( 671) Jukka Kinnunen Kainuun Kuntoässät 1.19.00,5
2. ( 685) Ilkka Keränen Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.23.11,7
3. ( 684) Veijo Tolvanen Kainuun Kuntoässät 1.26.36,9
4. ( 674) Terho Paltamo Oulu 1.30.26,0
5. ( 680) Osmo Ponnikas Raahen Sportti Veteraanit 1.33.21,9
6. ( 677) Jarmo Laurila Oulunsalo 1.33.53,0
7. ( 693) Paavo Kärkkäinen
1.35.18,7
8. ( 675) Teuvo Valtanen Oulunsalon Vasama 1.35.39,2
9. ( 682) Tuure Leinonen
1.37.37,9
10. ( 683) Väinö Suorsa) Oulunsuun Heitto 1.39.26,1
11. ( 686) Vesa Leinonen 1.39.34,1
12. ( 678) Uolevi Laurila Oulu 1.40.05,1
13. ( 688) Esa Kiviharju 1.44.04,0
14. ( 691) Kari Siponen OST - 77 1.44.38,6
15. ( 672) Hannu Korhonen OYKS Kiiturit 1.44.58,1
16. ( 687) Ari Järvelä 1.45.23,3
17. ( 690) Erkki Kokkonen LSD Oulu 1.45.47,7
18. ( 694) Esko Saukkoriipi LSD Oulu 1.48.07,1
19. ( 673) Esa Ervasti OYKS Kiiturit 1.49.27,6
20. ( 679) Kari Hyppönen Kempeleen Kiri 1.49.56,0
21. ( 676) Esko Kilpeläinen Haukipudas 1.50.40,1
22. ( 692) Lauri Lajunen 1.57.32,5
23. ( 689) Erkki Leinonen 2.02.12,3



Sarja: M Yleinen 10.00 km




1. ( 766) Pentti Karppi ONMKY 33.42,2
2. ( 758) Kari Uusiautti Saarenkylän NSU 33.53,3
3. ( 751) Petri Pehkonen ONMKY 34.28,2
4. ( 773) Arto Pukkinen Kempeleen Kiri 39.14,8
5. ( 772) Esa Hiitola Oulun Pyrintö 40.50,8
6. ( 768) Seppo Tervola LSD Oulu 41.17,3

Sarja: M Kunto 10.00 km




1. ( 883) Jari Kostilainen Oulu 34.02,8
2. ( 765) Jarkko Kauppinen Iisalmen Visa 36.12,4
3. ( 884) Auno Tyni Taivalkoski 37.06,5
4. ( 757) Seppo Karttunen Vihannin Urheilijat 39.01,7
5. ( 756) Esko Karvinen Raahen Seudun VetUrh 40.28,1
6. ( 759) Kalevi Keränen Kainuun Kuntoässät 44.28,3
7. ( 882) Kari Lindgren Kempele 49.21,6
8. ( 881) Olavi Lotvonen
54.29,2
9. ( 763) Leo Tiiro 56.54,0



Sarja: M 40 10.00 km




Sarja: N yl 42.195 km




1. ( 411) Anne Hautamaa Himangan Urheilijat 3.21.27,1
2. ( 413) Päivi Luokkanen Oulun Pyrintö 3.32.15,7



Sarja: N35 42.195 km




1. ( 264) Juliaana Kaltakari ONMKY 3.15.37,3
2. ( 261) Riitta Päivärinta LSD Oulu 3.19.18,0
3. ( 263) Birgitta Koivisto Kemin Kunto 3.20.00,9
4. ( 267) Päivi Nevala Haapajärven Kiilat 3.34.27,0
5. ( 265) Arja Viinonen OTC 3.36.52,0



Sarja: N40 42.195 km




1. ( 281) Orvokki Mäyrä Iisalmen Visa 3.00.49,5
2. ( 286) Sisko Hiltunen ONMKY 3.07.55,8
3. ( 285) Sirkka Keskikallio LSD/OYKS Kiiturit 3.09.47,1
4. ( 289) Terttu Manninen Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.31.24,3
5. ( 282) Raili Anttila Kuntopirkat 3.35.50,6
6. ( 287) Leila Vähärautio Kainuun Kuntoässät 3.43.59,1
7. ( 288) Ulla Keränen Kainuun Kuntoässät 4.03.19,6



Sarja: N45 42.195 km




1. ( 308) Seija Vidlund Friitalan Yritys 3.14.24,5
2. ( 305) Kirsti Karjalainen Kuntopirkat 3.18.29,5
3. ( 310) Eila Leppälahti Kuntopirkat 3.09.47,1
4. ( 307) Terttu Aalto Pakilan Visa 3.36.17,4
5. ( 302) Anneli Akselin Sulkaman Kipinä 3.36.46,1
6. ( 304) Sisko Knuuttila Kuntopirkat 3.45.35,0
7. ( 301) Gun-Britt Kuusimäki HPV 3.45.45,8
8. ( 313) Marketta Hannula Kiiminki 3.47.21,8
9. ( 311) Aila Rissanen Friitalan Yritys 3.48.30,4
10. ( 312) Eila Alanko Pohjola Yhtiöt 4.09.45,4
11. ( 309) Riitta Ruotsalainen Keravan Urheilijat 4.17.10,9



Sarja: N50 42.195 km




1. ( 321) Pirjo Piironen Keravan Urheilijat 4.30.35,5



Sarja: N60 42.195 km




1. ( 341) Pirkko Kinnunen LSD Oulu 3.44.12,1



Sarja: N Kunto 42.195 km




1. ( 483) Riitta Vikstedt OYKS Kiiturit 3.26.36,8
2. ( 484) Tuulikki Pirilä OYKS Kiiturit 3.39.59,3
3. ( 485) Vappu Rautakallio OYKS Kiiturit 3.42.08,5
4. ( 482) Mervi Perkkiö OYKS Kiiturit 3.42.12,6
5. ( 489) Riitta Kurttila KKM/ONMKY 4.24.56,1
6. ( 488) Marja Leena Virtanen KKM/ONMKY 4.28.49,9



Sarja: N yl 21.10 km




1. ( 631) Helena Loukkola Jyväskylä 1.41.06,0
2. ( 633) Päivi Poutanen LSD Oulu 1.49.56,2
3. ( 632) Anja Kuiri LSD Oulu 2.02.52,6



Sarja: N Kunto 21.10 km




1. ( 721) Kaarina Lehtinen HYKS Urh Seura 1.33.22,3
2. ( 725) Seija Honka OYKS Kiiturit 1.49.27,3
3. ( 723) Tuula Palosaari OYKS Kiiturit 1.49.55,0
4. ( 732) Sirkka Niemelä Oulun Tarmo 1.51.09,6
5. ( 730) Helena Aalto Haapaveden Urheilijat 1.51.57,3
6. ( 731) Anja Torkkola-Turunen Haapaveden Urheilijat 1.54.34,3
7. ( 728) Leena Mäkitervo 1.54.34,5
8. ( 724) Pirkko Nevala OYKS Kiiturit 1.55.56,2
9. ( 727) Marjut Tyllinen Pohjola Yhtiöt 1.57.49,6
10. ( 729) Marja-Liisa Leinonen 2.01.27,8



Sarja: N yl 10.00 km




1. ( 753) Seija Reko ONMKY 37.07,4
2. ( 771) Hanna Vesteri Oulun Pyrintö 43.17,2
3. ( 761) Toini Eijärvi Oulun Pyrintö 43.30,8
4. ( 764) Pirkko Piispanen Oulunsalon Taisto 47.36,5



Sarja: N40 10.00 km




Sarja: N Kunto 10.00 km




1. ( 932) Minna Pohjola 43.50,2
2. ( 755) Nina Mäntyniemi Kempeleen Pyrintö 46.02,4
3. ( 762) Maria-Liisa Tiiro 56.53,7
4. ( 769) Satu Lammassaari Kempeleen Kiri 58.57,0



Sarja: T 16 10.00 km




1. ( 754) Kirsi Kokko Kempeleen Pyrintö 43.04,2
2. ( 760) Annika Sundström Oulun Pyrintö 44.39,9
3. ( 767) Johanna Ollakka Oulun Pyrintö 50.12,4
4. ( 769) Maria Ohukainen Kempeleen Kiri 58.57,0

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018