Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018


20. Kempele-maraton 17.8.2008






Miehet yleinen 42.2 km
1 Ismo Kulberg 3.10.09 Oulun Ikiliikkujat
2 Eero Lumme 3.18.00 Endurance
3 Hannu Lempinen 3.23.41 Fujitsu
4 Juhani Riutta 3.28.37 Kajaani
5 Esa Savolainen 3.34.24
6 Jyrki Leskelä 3.39.12 HaHe
7 Ilkka Mehtälä 3.42.13 Saunaseura
8 Ilkka Ylikoski 3.42.47 Lehmo
9 Petri Tervasmäki 3.53.55 Oulu
10 Jukka Aho 3.54.25 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala
11 Ilkka Sydänmetsä 3.56.27 PiiMega
12 Jarmo Hökkä 4.02.22
13 Jarkko Kärkimaa 4.09.43 Kempele
14 Ville Airas 4.17.10
15 Jouni Haverinen 4.17.30 Oulu
16 Sami Luomanperä 4.28.00 Oulu
17 Ville Kuusela 4.50.02 Kempele





M40 42.2 km
1 Taisto Latvalehto 3.30.05 LaiVe
2 Tarmo Ruotsalainen 3.39.51 ONMKY/kkm
3 Timo Jokelainen 3.39.52 Oulu
4 Jari Schroderus 3.54.36 Oulun Hiihtoseura
5 Petteri Mannersalo 3.57.03 Oulu
6 Ari Jaakkola 4.05.48 Alatorvion Ahjo
7 Risto Haataja 4.25.25 Posio
8 Ari Vihriälä 4.28.45 Liminka
9 Mika Hatula 4.56.25 Oulu
10 Kari Häkkilä 5.00.00 OuTaksi





M45 42.2 km
1 Visa Jämsä 2.58.16 Kälviä
2 Ovadja Meir 3.10.24 Kuivasjärven Aura
3 Matti Tauriainen 3.24.07 Rajaville
4 Onni Niemelä 3.41.17 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala
5 Juha Kittilä 3.47.59 Saloisten Reipas
6 Tapani Mäkinen 4.04.44 ONMKY/kkm
7 Vesa Välipirtti 4.11.27 Oulu
8 Hannu Mänty 4.46.01 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala
9 Pekka Soini 5.00.43 Kiiminki





M50 42.2 km
1 Lauri Mikkonen 3.30.58 ONMKY/kkm
2 Taisto Männikkö 3.34.25
3 Tauno Tyni 3.41.53 Taivalkoski
4 Juha Röning 4.12.07 Oulun Yliopisto
5 Esa Kilpeläinen 4.18.12 Oulu
6 Erkki Hekkala 4.18.32 Kuusamo
7 Veikko Kanto 4.21.53 Kempele
8 Hannu Säävälä 4.29.24 Oulu
9 Jyrki Tiainen 4.47.27 ARE





M55 42.2 km
1 Ari Heikkilä 3.22.39 Alavieskan Viri
2 Ali Männikkö 3.30.19 Kuusamo
3 Jorma Kinnunen 3.32.48 Suomussalmen Rasti
4 Paavo Pajunen 3.43.26 Häjyt Mikkeli
5 Esko Ahokas 4.01.03 Oulun Lippo
6 Väinö Lappalainen 4.22.01 Sportti -81 Iisalmi
7 Mauri Haataja 4.26.03 Oulu
8 Tapani Haapasaari 4.27.55 AMC Kolari
9 Raimo Haaparanta 4.49.42 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala





M60 42.2 km
1 Keijo Raudaskoski 4.16.40 Alatornion Pirkat
2 Alpo Pelkonen 4.24.21 Oulunsalon Vasama
3 Urpo Mansikka 4.47.26 AMC Tornio





M65 42.2 km
1 Heikki Paukkeri 3.54.01 Kempeleen Maraton Klubi





Miehet kuntosarja 42.2 km
1 Antti Tahkola 3.45.10 Oulunsalo
2 Jarmo Salo 3.48.53 Oulu
3 Pekka Juntunen 4.06.37 Oulu
4 Esa Järvelä 4.19.57 Kempele
5 Antti Broman 4.28.04 Oulu
6 Lauri Pelkonen 4.49.50





Puolimaratonit


Miehet yleinen 21.1 km
1 Jani Tulppo 1.13.26 ONMKY
2 Jussi Makkonen 1.20.25 Joensuun Kataja
3 Pauli Turtinen 1.20.42 Peabseicon Oy
4 Marko Heikkinen 1.21.38 Kuivasjärven Aura
5 Tuomas Ronkainen 1.30.37 Koskenkylän Riento
6 Jani Määttä 1.32.29 Limingan Niittomiehet
7 Jesse Ojansivu 1.34.04 Turku
8 Timo Kuha 1.36.39 Jääli
9 Jouko Kaarteenaho 1.38.32 Oulu
10 Mikko Pöntinen 1.38.50 Oulu
11 Sauli Hinkula 1.39.37 Liminka
12 Mark Middleton 1.39.52 Oulun Huiput Maraton
13 Tuomo Lukkari 1.40.39 Oulu
14 Esa Heino 1.42.23 RC Eemeli
15 Markku Tarkiainen 1.42.48 Oulu
16 Jussi Ronkainen 1.45.29 Oulu
17 Tuomas Tuuli 1.46.03 Pyhäntä
18 Matti Tarkiainen 1.48.29 Oulu
19 Vesa-Pekka Palokangas 1.49.44 PiiMega
20 Marko Ruokokoski 1.49.55 OuluFirefighters
21 Janne Kaveri 1.49.57 Oulunsalo
22 Teemu Kangasharju 1.49.58 Oulu
23 Pekka Niemelä 1.50.24 Oulu
24 Jukka Niskankangas 1.51.49 Kempele
25 Teemu Ovaska 1.54.09
26 Esa Kalistaja 1.54.13
27 Janne Anttila 1.57.57 Eximia Busines Inte
28 Juha Jokitulppo 1.58.28 Tietoenator
29 Ville Väisänen 1.58.55 Oulu
30 Kimmo Ovaska 2.00.05
31 Iiro Kukkonen 2.00.08 Oulu
32 Mika Ruostesuo 2.03.36 Oulu
33 Sami Sillankorva 2.11.58 Netox Oy
34 Pasi Jääskeläinen 2.12.43 Finnavia / EFKE
35 Perttu Louhi 2.14.32 Oulu
36 Marko Päkkilä 2.19.54 Haukipudas
37 Jarkko Laukkanen 2.23.32 Oulu
38 Olli Savola 2.25.47 Oulu
39 Ari Flink 2.27.05 Kaarlenhovin Kiri
40 Kari Kiviaho 3.14.39 Kuntoklubi OZ





MP40 21.1 km
1 Ismo Pudas 1.16.47 Iin Yritys
2 Hans Kitti 1.17.41 ONMKY
3 Juha Pulkkinen 1.23.13 I.Ervasti Oy
4 Jyrki Perttunen 1.23.17 Oulu
5 Aimo Viinikka 1.24.15 Kuusamo
6 Jari Sulasalmi 1.24.59 Kuivasjärven Aura
7 Jukka Sääskilahti 1.25.59 Ruunan NS urh
8 Kari Korhonen 1.26.46 Kuusamo
9 Veli-Matti Kulla 1.27.01 Haukipudas
10 Juha Juopperi 1.28.03 Oulun Pyrintö
11 Heikki Ojantakanen 1.28.20 Oulunsuun Heitto
12 Pekka Kuokkanen 1.29.05 Iin Yritys
13 Pentti Haanpää 1.29.26 RDS
14 Teemu Hasu 1.34.50
15 Jarmo Holappa 1.35.22 Kempeleen Maraton Klubi
16 Markku Arola 1.36.46 Kemijärvi
17 Kari Paukkeri 1.38.14 Ii
18 Esa Koivikko 1.39.46 Osao Mylly
19 Taisto Puurunen 1.41.19 Lapin Teollisuusrakennus
20 Juhani Tervola 1.41.44 Oulun Ikiliikkujat
21 Timo Karvonen 1.47.45 Kontiotuote Oy
22 Ilkka Sarikka 1.49.37 Jokioinen
23 Juho Rankinen 1.49.53 Oulu
24 Juha Keränen 1.55.26 Raahe
25 Raimo Tikkanen 1.56.28 Oulu
26 Jukka Alavesa 1.58.30 Jääli
27 Pekka Mäkelä 2.01.59 Alatornion Ahjo
28 Bernd Bradter 2.04.23
29 Eino Petäjäkangas 2.05.18 Oulu
30 Pekka Taskila 2.06.43 Netox Oy
31 Marko Röntynen 2.10.47 Kempeleen Reserviläiset
32 Markku Vieru 2.14.13 Oulu
33 Pekka Siirilä 2.15.17 Toholampi
34 Ari Klint 2.16.04 Kempele
35 Janne Kaarela 2.31.43 Oulu





MP50 21.1 km
1 Juri Shikalov 1.19.44 Joensuun Kataja
2 Aimo Puustinen 1.20.44 Mäntylahden Veto
3 Kauko Tuisku 1.22.04 RDS
4 Kari Kautio 1.27.11 ONMKY/kkm
5 Matti Päivärinta 1.28.07 Häjyt
6 Kari Tauriainen 1.30.30 Kuusamo
7 Seppo Pajuliva 1.30.43 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8 Kalervo Tyni 1.30.50 Taivalkosken Kuohu
9 Veli-Matti Sipola 1.35.08 Kittilä
10 Juha Ronkainen 1.37.18 Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11 Raimo Tapio 1.37.26 Oulu
12 Osmo Knuutinen 1.37.58 Oulun Yrityspalvelut
13 Olli Juntunen 1.38.17 Haukiputaan Veikot
14 Erkki Nygård 1.43.32 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala
15 Pauli Pulli 1.43.33 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala
16 Esa Keränen 1.44.01 OYS / Vaparit
17 Veijo Ukkola 1.44.45 Rokuan Raketti
18 Leevi Moilanen 1.45.55 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
19 Martti Tyni 1.46.40 Kuusamo
20 Kauno Ronkainen 1.49.50 Pölkky Oy / Kuusamo
21 Tuomo Leimurautio 2.01.14 Lumijoen Lumiukot
22 Pekka Ollila 2.05.43 Oulunseudun Sähkönmyynti
23 Juha Fröjd 2.09.19 Oulu
24 Vesa Satta 2.11.27 AMC Kolari
25 Seppo Tuomi 2.19.45 Oulunseudun Sähkönmyynti
26 Urpo Hannula 2.46.55





MP60

1 Kauko Meriläinen 1.38.22 HaHe
2 Aarno Pätäri 1.39.03 Hikiset
3 Antti Pasanen 1.48.06 Oulu
4 Voitto Majasaari 1.48.11 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala
5 Erkki Manninen 1.49.30 Oulunsuun Heitto
6 Erkki Niemelä 1.52.20 Oulu
7 Tauno Siik 1.54.14 ONMKY
8 Matti Lassila 1.56.14 Raahen Sporttiveteraanit
9 Eero Paakkari 1.57.08 Suomussalmi
10 Erkki Paulus 2.12.51 Forssa





Miehet kuntosarja 21.1 km
1 Ilkka Mattila 1.35.04 Oulu
2 Juha-Pekka Honkanen 1.36.33 Alakylä
3 Petri Snellman 1.38.38 Tupos
4 Pekka Eeronheimo 1.40.33 Kempele
5 Raimo Hemmilä 1.41.11 Kuusamo
6 Jukka Vaara 1.42.27 Rovaniemi
7 Tomi Matilainen 1.43.12 Haukipudas
8 Pekka Liuska 1.44.55 Oulu
9 Harri Mokko 1.45.00
10 Marko Vesterinen 1.45.10 Kempele
11 Lauri Virkkula 1.45.58 Kuusamo
12 Juha Karvonen 1.46.00 Osao
13 Aki Ronkainen 1.46.12 Oulu
14 Juha Id 1.46.53 Kempele
15 Ari Jääskö 1.47.35 AAVU
16 Reijo Heikkinen 1.48.10 Suomussalmi
17 Tero Halonen 1.48.16 Koskenkylän Riento
18 Toni Tuovinen 1.48.30 Kempele
19 Juha Röning 1.48.48 Oulun Yliopisto
20 Jari Naisniemi 1.49.20 Kempele
21 Jussi Halme 1.50.07 Espoo
22 Juha Pelkonen 1.50.46 Sanginjoki
23 Janne Luokkanen 1.53.32 Oulu
24 Teuvo Kuusela 1.54.27 Kemi
25 Otto Ryynänen 1.54.45 Oulu
26 Juho Salmivaara 1.55.12 Rovaniemi
27 Jukka Keränen 1.55.31 Kempele
28 Jussi Tervamäki 1.55.42 Kempele
29 Kari Tunturi 1.55.55 KeLy
30 Sulo Päkkilä 1.57.51 Haapajärvi
31 Raimo Arpi 1.58.08 Tornio
32 Seppo Tahkola 1.59.50 Kempele
33 Pasi Kaikkonen 2.00.09 Oulu
34 Oskari Pieliväinen 2.02.28 Oulu
35 Kimmo Tiilikainen 2.02.48 Oulu
36 Janne Lassi 2.03.39 NSN
37 Jari Jonsson 2.06.42 Kempele
38 Jouko Leskinen 2.07.02 Tyrnävä
39 Jussi Kuoppala 2.07.35 Siikajoki
40 Toivo Saikkonen 2.13.21 Oulu
41 Mauri Halttu 2.15.52 Tekniset
42 Arto Marttila 2.18.40 Oulunsalo
43 Timo Nikola 2.19.40 Oulu
44 Juha Jokelainen 2.22.27 Oulu
45 Antti Määttä 2.24.22 QRUKA
46 Kari-Matti Määttä 2.24.23 QRUKA





Naiset maraton yleinen 42.2 km
1 Tarja Puuronen 3.58.47 Kajaani - Teku
2 Kaisa Mäntymaa 4.02.31 Oulu
3 Marika Tyni 4.02.37 Oulu
4 Anu Hilli 4.06.37 RDS
5 Kristiina Kananen 4.28.50 Kajaani





N40 42.2 km
1 Eija Porola 3.54.47 Muhos
2 Sari Kallio 3.58.56 Höytiä
3 Anita Lampela 4.13.14 Rantsilan Raikas
4 Päivi Mäkinen 4.16.15 ONMKY/kkm
5 Maarit Nyman 4.18.52 HaHe
6 Eila Vilen 4.24.08 Kuhmo





N50 42.2 km
1 Armi Lehtola 3.30.04 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala





N60 42.2 km
1 Irja Mertala 4.07.55 Kiimingin Urheilijat





Naiset kuntosarja 42.2 km
1 Helena Savela 3.42.05 Tupos





Naiset Puolimaratonit






Naiset yleinen 21.1 km
1 Pauliina Aula-Kyrö 1.35.11 Oulu
2 Outi Sulasalmi 1.39.55 Kuivasjärven Aura
3 Sari Orvola 1.43.13 Grooppi Ylläs
4 Mirjami Pirinen 1.43.14 Oulu
5 Marika Pirinen 1.43.18 Oulu
6 Katariina Mäkelä 1.43.31
7 Susanna Stenius 1.44.24 LAIVE
8 Marjo Kylmänen 1.45.35 Muhos
9 Mari Ylilehto 1.50.08 Oulu
10 Heidi Saarela 1.50.12
11 Maija Salava 1.51.29 Eximia Busines Inte
12 Maaria Mäenpää 1.54.08 Ii
13 Eija Tuomaala 1.54.10 Rantsila
14 Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen 1.56.07 Oulu
15 Elina Mäntymaa 2.03.38 Oulu
16 Mari Martinkauppi 2.05.41 Kempele
17 Annika Voutilainen 2.07.58 Oulu
18 Pia Mäenpää 2.09.22 Tyrnävän Ahmat
19 Anna-Riikka Lithovius 2.12.02 LNK
20 Pauliina Marjala 2.12.19
21 Sari Nikkarinen 2.12.29 Eximia Busines Inte
22 Satu Laurila 2.17.37 Kempele
23 Marjut Vaarala 2.18.10 Pattijoki
24 Sanna Murtoperä 2.18.59 Oulu
25 Suvi Hänninen 2.19.32 Raahe
26 Pauliina Louhi 2.19.43 Oulu
27 Maria Päkkilä 2.19.53 Haukipudas
28 Laura Rahikkala 2.22.41 Kempele
29 Kaisa Savola 2.25.49 Oulu
30 Hannele Hirsikorpi 2.32.30 Limingan Niittomiehet
31 Iiris Lukkarinen 2.35.29 Liminka
32 Jutta Karhu 2.37.04
33 Annina Ruotsalainen 2.40.01 Muhos
34 Jenni Sademies 2.41.48 Oulu
35 Sari Aura 2.43.17 Netox Oy
36 Sinikka Huusko 2.45.14 Fysio-Center Utajärvi
37 Sari Lahenius-Oilinki 2.45.15 Fysio-Center Utajärvi
38 Mari Mäenpää 2.46.54
39 Hanna Kylmänen 3.14.40 Oulu





NP40 21.1 km
1 Marja Kemiläinen 1.34.27 Kiuruveden Jänne
2 Aira Heikkinen 1.39.20 KAINKä
3 Irmeli Suorsa 1.42.28 ONMKY
4 Anu Pulkkinen 1.42.57 Kempele
5 Virpi Mikkonen 1.46.33 Ynni/kkm
6 Ulla Junttola 1.47.37 Limingan Niittomiehet
7 Marjut Vesa 1.47.55 Oulu
8 Heli Uusitalo 1.55.41 Kempele
9 Tarja Huru 2.01.36 HaHe
10 Virva Siira 2.02.52 Jääli
11 Anne Pyhtinen 2.02.53 Jääli
12 Marja Kilpeläinen 2.03.14 Oulu
13 Eija Seppä 2.03.35 Muhos
14 Pirjo Hedberg 2.09.38 Oulu
15 Tarja Jussila 2.17.28 Yli-Ii
16 Maarit Kestilä 2.26.37 HaHe
17 Kati Immonen 2.31.44 Oulu
18 Tuula Haanpää 2.32.43 Oulu





NP50 21.1 km
1 Juliaana Kaltakari 1.43.01 ONMKYU
2 Aila Jaatinen 1.45.08 ONMKY
3 Maija Kumpula 1.54.49 Maijan Putiikki
4 Kaarinen Lankinen 1.55.20 Lumijoki
5 Anna-Liisa Kilpivaara 2.01.17 Kuusamon Morabonnot
6 Helena Hautaniemi 2.06.26 Oulu
7 Aino Väisänen 2.15.19 Utajärvi
8 Marketta Hannula 2.15.22 Kiiminki
9 Mervi Pulli 2.20.49 Seinäjoen Keskussairaala
10 Kirsti Satta 2.25.19 AMC Kolari
11 Raili Aska 2.40.02 Pellon SRK





Naiset kuntosarja 21.1 km
1 Liisa Kainiemi 1.35.31 Oulun Triathlon Klubi
2 Anne Räsänen 1.43.42
3 Heidi Pakisjärvi 1.55.44 Oulu
4 Laura Niskala 1.59.10 PKC Group Oyj
5 Maarit Marjamaa 2.00.45 Forssa
6 Johanna Vesa 2.02.58 Oulu
7 Eeva Kiuru 2.04.26 Oulu Wellness Instituutti
8 Anne Keränen 2.05.01
9 Minna-Liina Tuikkala 2.05.02 Oulunsalon yläaste
10 Pialiina Syrjänen 2.05.14 Oulu
11 Helinä Saarela 2.05.19 Kempele
12 Hanna Leskinen 2.05.20 PKC Group Oyj
13 Katja Holma 2.08.17 Kempele
14 Miia Haara 2.08.59 Kempele
15 Kristiina Malinen 2.09.20 Kempele
16 Mervi Siira 2.09.36 Muhos
17 Heli Lappetelainen 2.11.05 Oulu
18 Tarja Heikkinen 2.11.08 Oulu
19 Tuija Tauriainen 2.12.23 Oulu
20 Maarit Kumpulainen 2.12.26 Tornio
21 Netta Iivari 2.12.44 Oulu
22 Kaisu Ulkuniemi 2.13.06 Oulu
23 Tarja Väisänen 2.14.40
24 Tarja Väyrynen 2.14.50 Kempele
25 Sinikka Jussila 2.15.21 Oulu
26 Kirsi Kettunen 2.17.29 Kempele
27 Vuokko Marttila 2.17.32 Oulunsalo
28 Laura Tuovinen 2.17.36 Kempele
29 Jenni Pitkälä 2.19.01 Liminka
30 Sari Tapio 2.20.37 Oulunsalo
31 Sannaleena Tihinen 2.20.38 Oulunsalo
32 Mari Sipola 2.23.08 Kemi
33 Elina Ryynänen 2.25.48 Oulu
34 Hanna Hytönen 2.25.57 Tupos
35 Anne Arvola 2.27.32
36 Katja Seitamäki 2.56.17 Oulu





Neljännes maratonit


Miehet yleinen 10.55 km
1 Jani Haapala 40.34 Oulu
2 Seppo Kellokumpu 41.10 Kajaanin suunnistajat
3 Kristian Palomaa 42.45 Insuplast Finland Oy
4 Asko Vääräniemi 43.20 Ynni
5 Jukka Oikarinen 43.50 Polvijärven Urheilijat
6 Vassili Kondratiev 45.02
7 Antti Härkönen 45.05 Tornio
8 Anton Orava 46.00 Haukiputaan Veikot
9 Markku Taskila 47.10 Insuplast Finland Oy
10 Joona Koskelainen 49.54 Ruukin Kisa
11 Jari Myllylä 51.27
12 Toni Söyrinki 51.51 Oulun Hiihtoseura
13 Pekka Juntunen 52.23
14 Sami Sääksjärvi 55.56 Oulu
15 Patrik Appel 56.25 OYS / Lyhki
16 Arvi Ronkainen 56.59 Posion Visa
17 Ville Savolainen 58.55 Oulu
18 Ilpo Terho 1.03.03 Ruukki





Miehet kuntosarja 10.55 km
1 Risto Tuominen 44.21
2 Aimo Tuoriniemi 45.39 Kiuruvesi
3 Markku Siirtola 45.51 Oulu
4 Juha Pitkänen 46.56 Oulunsalo
5 Auno Tyni 47.16 Taivalkosken Kuohu
6 Jarkko Piirto 47.27 Oulun Triathlon Klubi
7 Harri Tapio 48.04 Oulu
8 Tapio Peltola 48.08
9 Jari Virta 49.02 Jääli
10 Veikko Halonen 54.40 Oulu
11 Esa Leskelä 55.55 Oulu
12 Teemu Vähäkuopus 56.33 Paiturin Pojat
13 Kai Mutka 56.57 Kempele
14 Ilkka Juntunen 57.02
15 Otso Alenius 58.53 Aleniuksen perhe
16 Jari Pussila 59.05 Liminka
17 Verne Stenius 59.29 LAIVE
18 Seppo Kangas 59.31 Virpiniemen Urheiluopisto
19 Taisto Peltoniemi 1.00.20 Raahen Vesa
20 Into Valpas 1.01.19 Oulu
21 Markku Leskelä 1.03.02 Oulu
22 Jari Terho 1.03.04 Kempele
23 Jarmo Korhonen 1.05.08 Oulu
24 Juha-Matti Autio 1.05.16 Raahe
25 Miika Autio 1.05.17 Raahe
26 Juha Autio 1.05.18 Raahe
27 Mika Ryynänen 1.05.36 Oulu
28 Niko Moilanen 1.09.46 NSN
29 Heimo Turunen 1.15.27 VKK-Media / ODL juoksukoulu
30 Kari Alenius 1.24.14 Aleniuksen perhe





Naiset yleinen 10.55 km
1 Niina Järvimäki 41.53 Kuivasjärven Aura
2 Maarit Tohmola 49.04 Oulu
3 Mervi Nikkanen 49.14 ONMKY/kkm
4 Kirsi Kivelä 49.27 Liminka
5 Alexandra Bagaeva 56.50 Oulun Huiput
6 Jaana Anttonen 1.03.32 Oulu
7 Merja Savolainen 1.14.54 Oulu
8 Jaana Laukkanen 1.15.23 Oulu
9 Liisa Finnig 1.15.41 OYS / Vaparit
10 Leanna Beris 1.18.31 Oulu
11 Helleni Kamunen 1.24.53 Kempele
12 Tuuna Ahola 1.24.54 Kempele





Naiset kuntosarja 10.55 km
1 Marjo Piirto 51.54 Oulun Triathlon Klubi
2 Sanna Säkkinen 51.55 Oulun Triathlon Klubi
3 Anne Moilanen 54.58 Oulun Kaupunki
4 Teija Männistö 55.14 Liikuntakeskus Hukka
5 Eeva Törmänen 1.00.39 Oulun Poliisiurheilijat
6 Anni Sipola 1.00.50 Muhos
7 Sanni Junttola 1.02.27 Limingan Niittomiehet
8 Heini Alenius 1.02.58 Aleniuksen perhe
9 Hanna Vaitiniemi 1.04.11 PKC Group Oyj
10 Taina Kosunen 1.04.12 Oulu
11 Kati Toivonen 1.04.28 Oulu
12 Jaana Peltoniemi 1.04.45 Raahen Vesa
13 Siiri Alenius 1.07.03 Aleniuksen perhe
14 Eija Pelkonen 1.07.05 PKC Group Oyj
15 Aija Söyrinki 1.08.35 Oulun Hiihtoseura
16 Csilla Kuczo 1.08.42 Kempele
17 Eila Haverinen 1.09.10 Kempele
18 Jaana Pussila 1.10.50 Liminka
19 Jutta Vesa 1.11.24 Oulu
20 Sari Kurkinen 1.12.00 Oulu
21 Ulla Ahola 1.13.45 Kempele
22 Mari-Anna Alenius 1.14.55 Aleniuksen perhe
23 Petra Väliheikki 1.15.59 LAIVE
24 Veera Stenius 1.16.16 LAIVE
25 Paula Haverinen 1.17.51 Kempele
26 Satu Kotipalo 1.22.24 Tyrnävä
27 Kerttu Alenius 1.24.13 Aleniuksen perhe

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018