Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

21. Kempele-maraton 15.8.2009

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M10 : 10.0 km

  1.   Panu Lieto                  OTC                    34.52,5             
  2.   Ilpo Rönkkö                 Mänve                  35.51,0      +58,5  
  3.   Hansi Kitti                 ONMKYU                 35.59,8    +1.07,3  
  4.   Ari Saukko                  KiimRi                 37.39,1    +2.46,6  
  5.   Jani Määttä                 LNM                    37.57,1    +3.04,6  
  6.   Kim Kivelä                  ONMKYU                 38.25,4    +3.32,9  
  7.   Jaakko Finning              KRNANRAM               38.57,8    +4.05,3  
  8.   Seppo Kellokumpu            KajSu                  39.03,5    +4.11,0  
  9.   Mikko Koivukangas           OSAOS                  40.02,0    +5.09,5  
 10.   Joonas Sulasalmi            KuivAu                 40.13,6    +5.21,1  
 11.   Jarkko Piirto               PWTECH                 40.43,7    +5.51,2  
 12.   Kristian Palomaa            Insupl                 40.54,8    +6.02,3  
 13.   Kimmo Tauriainen            Kuusamo                41.01,7    +6.09,2  
 14.   Matti Laitala               KalJu                  41.07,3    +6.14,8  
 15.   Matti Hokkanen              OSAO                   41.46,4    +6.53,9  
 16.   Markku Taskila              Insupl                 42.39,4    +7.46,9  
 17.   Vassili Kondratiev          Koneltec               42.43,2    +7.50,7  
 18.   Kari Paukkeri               Ii                     42.51,6    +7.59,1  
 19.   Jari Järvempää              Inter Simo             43.02,7    +8.10,2  
 20.   Mikael Väliheikki           LaiVe                  43.13,7    +8.21,2  
 21.   Santtu Kuusento             KemPy                  45.08,7   +10.16,2  
 22.   Tapio Peltola               OHS                    45.09,8   +10.17,3  
 23.   Anton Orava                 HauVe                  45.18,7   +10.26,2  
 24.   Jari Törmikoski             Oulu                   45.41,9   +10.49,4  
 25.   Stefan Scheib                                      47.27,4   +12.34,9  
 26.   Johan Pikkarainen           OulPy                  47.49,7   +12.57,2  
 27.   Kalle Määttä                OHS                    48.21,0   +13.28,5  
 28.   Pasi Kejonen                OSAO                   49.26,7   +14.34,2  
 29.   Pekka Juntunen              Oulunsal               52.53,7   +18.01,2  
 30.   Alexi Ruokamo               Posio                  54.51,8   +19.59,3  
 31.   Joona Kurkela               Kurkela                59.02,5   +24.10,0  
 32.   Timo Rantala                Pattijoki            1.02.08,8   +27.16,3  
 33.   Niko Moilanen               Pietari              1.03.33,5   +28.41,0  
 34.   Heimo Turunen               PuolRy               1.08.18,0   +33.25,5  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

MK10 : 10.0 km

  1.   Martin Jaakola              Oulu                   43.17,7             
  2.   Jouko Kuorilehto            Raahe                  45.48,1    +2.30,4  
  3.   Otso Alenius                KuivAu                 45.57,2    +2.39,5  
  4.   Jukka Keski-Vilppula        Oulu                   46.05,9    +2.48,2  
  5.   Tero Rintaluoma             Oulu                   47.16,9    +3.59,2  
  6.   Veijo Tammiketo             Raahe                  47.25,8    +4.08,1  
  7.   Sampo Lassila               Kempele                49.03,2    +5.45,5  
  8.   Tuomo Leimurautio           LuLu                   50.31,3    +7.13,6  
  9.   Teemu Vähäkuopus            PaiturinPo             50.36,4    +7.18,7  
 10.   Jouko Ojala                 PudasjU                51.04,2    +7.46,5  
 11.   Lars Sandström              ORC/SWE                51.40,7    +8.23,0  
 12.   Teemu Karjaluoto            Tra4you                52.57,5    +9.39,8  
 13.   Riku Aalto                  Tra4you                52.58,5    +9.40,8  
 14.   Arto Pesola                 Tra4you                53.00,2    +9.42,5  
 15.   Verne Stenjus               LaiVe                  54.07,4   +10.49,7  
 16.   Juha-Matti Autio            Raahe                  56.07,3   +12.49,6  
 17.   Miika Autio                 Raahe                  56.09,1   +12.51,4  
 18.   Into Valpas                 Oulu                   56.50,6   +13.32,9  
 19.   Jarkko Sillanpää            Kempele                57.43,3   +14.25,6  
 20.   Jarmo Korhonen              Oulu                   57.58,1   +14.40,4  
 21.   Matti Koukkula              Kempele                58.27,5   +15.09,8  
 22.   Johannes Kähkölä            Kempele                58.29,0   +15.11,3  
 23.   Kari Alenius                OulunYO              1.00.29,6   +17.11,9  
 24.   Seppo Hätälä                Oulu                 1.24.19,2   +41.01,5  
       Tapio Toiviala              SVU                      Kesk.             

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

MSK : 10.0 km

  1.   Risto Suuronen              Kempele              1.37.39,9             

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

N10 : 10.0 km

  1.   Elina Lindgren              OulPy                  37.00,1             
  2.   Pauliina Kanerva            OulPy                  37.49,2      +49,1  
  3.   Anne-Maria Koivisto         ONMKYU                 41.58,8    +4.58,7  
  4.   Mervi Käkelä                OulPy                  43.33,9    +6.33,8  
  5.   Susanna Väliheikki          LaiVe                  44.24,4    +7.24,3  
  6.   Sisko Hiltunen              ONMKYU                 45.30,5    +8.30,4  
  7.   Suvi Lavonen                AlatPi                 46.24,3    +9.24,2  
  8.   Veera Akri                  OTC                    46.34,1    +9.34,0  
  9.   Sanna Säkkinen              otc                    46.47,2    +9.47,1  
 10.   Sonja Kellokumpu            KajSu                  47.02,9   +10.02,8  
 11.   Anu Hilli                                          47.48,7   +10.48,6  
 12.   Kirsi Yijälä                KAIPOLAE               48.52,6   +11.52,5  
 13.   Siiri Vitsaniemi                                   49.16,2   +12.16,1  
 14.   Rauni Paananen              LAKEUDET               51.16,8   +14.16,7  
 15.   Eini Vasu                   Oulu                   51.51,7   +14.51,6  
 16.   Marja-Leena Hannila         Kuopio                 53.23,6   +16.23,5  
 17.   Minna Järvelä               SaarelanRy             56.28,9   +19.28,8  
 18.   Alexandra Bagaeva           OulHuip                56.30,3   +19.30,2  
 19.   Susanna Komulainen                                 59.42,3   +22.42,2  
 20.   Heli Alakorpi               Lestijärve           1.01.26,0   +24.25,9  
 21.   Tiina Rantala               Pattijoki            1.02.09,8   +25.09,7  
 22.   Maria Viik                  ROVANIEI             1.03.41,5   +26.41,4  
 23.   Päivi Suvanne               LaiVe                1.04.13,3   +27.13,2  
 24.   Kati Nevala                 Oulu                 1.05.04,4   +28.04,3  
 25.   Merja Savolainen            Oulu                 1.05.34,7   +28.34,6  
 26.   Mira  Tuorila               Kempele              1.05.59,1   +28.59,0  
 27.   Mervi Saukkoriipi           Oulunsal             1.11.37,9   +34.37,8  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

NK10 : 10.0 km

  1.   Katja Tikkanen              OYSVapar               43.03,6             
  2.   Riitta Ervasti              Kempele                48.00,8    +4.57,2  
  3.   Anu Junnila                 Tra4you                49.57,4    +6.53,8  
  4.   Liisa Kytöaho               Oulu                   51.15,6    +8.12,0  
  5.   Jenni Jaakola               Oulu                   52.15,5    +9.11,9  
  6.   Senja Kovalainen                                   52.27,7    +9.24,1  
  7.   Sanni Junttola              LNM                    52.59,3    +9.55,7  
  8.   Eija Alavesa                Oulu                   53.10,2   +10.06,6  
  9.   Mari Sipola                 Kemi                   53.56,0   +10.52,4  
 10.   Kaisa Sillanpää             Kempele                57.42,0   +14.38,4  
 11.   Siiri Alenius               KuivAu               1.00.00,6   +16.57,0  
 12.   Kerttu Alenius              KuivAu               1.00.28,7   +17.25,1  
 13.   Jasmin Kurkela              KurkelaGR            1.00.33,5   +17.29,9  
 14.   Kaisa Karppinen             Oulu                 1.02.06,0   +19.02,4  
 15.   Taiju Marttila              Oulunsal             1.03.19,1   +20.15,5  
 16.   Leena Niemelä               Oulu                 1.03.21,9   +20.18,3  
 17.   Sisko Nivala                Raahe                1.03.22,7   +20.19,1  
 18.   Mari-Anna Alenius           OYSVapar             1.05.25,9   +22.22,3  
 19.   Eija Härmä-Moilainen        Oulu                 1.06.01,9   +22.58,3  
 20.   Saara-Kaisa Hämäläinen      Oulu                 1.06.16,7   +23.13,1  
 21.   Mervi Pietikäinen           Oulu                 1.06.20,8   +23.17,2  
 22.   Vuokko Räsänen              Siikalatva           1.06.42,0   +23.38,4  
 23.   Pia Liljamo                 KaakMaKi             1.08.19,7   +25.16,1  
 24.   Tuula Tervonen              OsVa                 1.09.09,8   +26.06,2  
 25.   Veena Stenjus               LaiVe                1.10.10,6   +27.07,0  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

NSK : 10.0 km

  1.   Aija Suuronen               Kempele              1.37.41,0             
  2.   Heidi Huovinen              Oulu                 1.48.05,4   +10.24,4  
  3.   Annamari Ruddock            Oulu                 1.48.06,9   +10.25,9  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

MP : 21.1 km

  1.   Jouni Holappa               Haukipudas           1.16.05,3             
  2.   Marko Heikkinen             KuivAu               1.20.23,8    +4.18,5  
  3.   Mikko Pietiläinen           Oulu                 1.28.30,0   +12.24,7  
  4.   Feodolit Suopela            TeRTe                1.28.43,6   +12.38,3  
  5.   Sakari Väisänen             Oulu                 1.29.12,1   +13.06,8  
  6.   Heikki Viittala             Oulu                 1.29.14,8   +13.09,5  
  7.   Janne Kivelä                PolvjU               1.29.33,2   +13.27,9  
  8.   Kimmo Koskela               Oulunsal             1.30.20,2   +14.14,9  
  9.   Juha-Pekka Honkanen         AlaKylJäni           1.30.22,8   +14.17,5  
 10.   Marko Alatalo               Raahe                1.31.19,7   +15.14,4  
 11.   Ilkka Ylikoski              Lehmo                1.31.36,4   +15.31,1  
 12.   Pasi Loukkojärvi            Oulu                 1.32.28,7   +16.23,4  
 13.   Harri Mustonen              Iervasti             1.33.13,7   +17.08,4  
 14.   Vesa Nykänen                SEPONTAL             1.33.22,9   +17.17,6  
 15.   Harri Häll                                       1.37.58,9   +21.53,6  
 16.   Toni Roponen                POLAREL              1.38.20,6   +22.15,3  
 17.   Markus Ronkainen            Teboil               1.38.39,3   +22.34,0  
 18.   Juha  Pitkänen              Kempele              1.38.50,8   +22.45,5  
 19.   Jouko Kaarteenaho           Oulu                 1.39.04,3   +22.59,0  
 20.   Sakari Jokela               InterSimo            1.39.38,7   +23.33,4  
 21.   Mikko Pöntinen              Oulu                 1.39.41,1   +23.35,8  
 22.   Jyrki Tolonen               Ii                   1.40.09,9   +24.04,6  
 23.   Sami Määttä                 OHS                  1.40.16,7   +24.11,4  
 24.   Mikko Partanen              EURONICU             1.40.50,1   +24.44,8  
 25.   Jaakko Rasmus               Oulu                 1.41.29,0   +25.23,7  
 26.   Matti Seilonen              Oulu                 1.42.54,0   +26.48,7  
 27.   Mark Middleton              OULHUIP              1.43.21,5   +27.16,2  
 28.   Mika Hämäläinen             Oulu                 1.43.53,0   +27.47,7  
 29.   Kari Aaltonen               Oulu                 1.43.54,1   +27.48,8  
 30.   Antti Nulu                  YLITORNO             1.44.23,1   +28.17,8  
 31.   Pasi Saikkonen              TekU                 1.45.21,2   +29.15,9  
 32.   Markku Toiviainen           Texas/USA            1.45.30,0   +29.24,7  
 33.   Pasi Sjöman                 OLSMYYNT             1.48.37,1   +32.31,8  
 34.   Pekka Juntunen              Oulu                 1.48.58,0   +32.52,7  
 35.   Miika Tuuli                 Oulu                 1.49.27,5   +33.22,2  
 36.   Ismo Saanio                 BSDO                 1.49.39,3   +33.34,0  
 37.   Jussi Ahoniemi                                   1.49.55,7   +33.50,4  
 38.   Mikko Merihaara             Kuoriem              1.51.49,5   +35.44,2  
 39.   Jukka Korhonen              Oulu                 1.52.16,4   +36.11,1  
 40.   Harri Näsänen               Kiiminki             1.53.05,2   +36.59,9  
 41.   Mika Porola                                      1.56.18,9   +40.13,6  
 42.   Jari Isola                  Oulu                 1.56.44,6   +40.39,3  
 43.   Vesa Verronen               Lepardit             1.57.08,6   +41.03,3  
 44.   Kari Haverinen              Oulu                 1.58.12,1   +42.06,8  
 45.   Lasse Joensuu               KeKi                 1.58.50,5   +42.45,2  
 46.   Juha Kankkunen              Oulu                 1.59.54,7   +43.49,4  
 47.   Vili Lang                                        2.05.29,5   +49.24,2  
 48.   Janne Peltonen                                   2.09.59,2   +53.53,9  
 49.   Ilkka Harjula                                    2.13.57,8   +57.52,5  
 50.   Marko  Vähäkangas           Profeel              2.24.22,8 +1.08.17,5  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

MPK : 21.1 km

  1.   Veijo Härkönen              Kempele              1.28.38,4             
  2.   Ari-Pekka Valtanen          Oulunsal             1.29.47,8    +1.09,4  
  3.   Petri Tolkkinen             FYSIGO               1.35.49,7    +7.11,3  
  4.   Juha Pitkänen               OULUNSAL             1.39.08,6   +10.30,2  
  5.   Jarkko Raatikainen          Oulu                 1.39.45,8   +11.07,4  
  6.   Eero Viippola               AavasK               1.40.07,0   +11.28,6  
  7.   Harri Tapio                 Oulu                 1.41.20,2   +12.41,8  
  8.   Petri Ylitalo               Kempele              1.41.44,5   +13.06,1  
  9.   Seppo Petäjäniemi           Oulu                 1.42.09,8   +13.31,4  
 10.   Jukka Parkkisenniemi        Ylikiimink           1.43.20,1   +14.41,7  
 11.   Juha Autio                  Raahe                1.43.59,5   +15.21,1  
 12.   Markus Hast                 Keminmaa             1.44.33,5   +15.55,1  
 13.   Markku Toiviala             Oulu                 1.45.12,0   +16.33,6  
 14.   Ari Brunni                  Liminka              1.45.46,6   +17.08,2  
 15.   Harri Mokko                 Liminka              1.46.09,5   +17.31,1  
 16.   Vesa Kokko                  Oulu                 1.47.18,1   +18.39,7  
 17.   Jari Eilola                 K&C                  1.48.04,8   +19.26,4  
 18.   Reijo Pelkonen              PattijT              1.48.08,9   +19.30,5  
 19.   Pasi Viippola               Ylitornio            1.48.38,3   +19.59,9  
 20.   Janne Lassi                 Kempele              1.49.06,2   +20.27,8  
 21.   Kari Tunturi                Kellonl              1.49.12,2   +20.33,8  
 22.   Jaakko Ruokola              VesPo                1.49.42,7   +21.04,3  
 23.   Kari Häkkilä                OulTaxAut            1.50.28,5   +21.50,1  
 24.   Kai Mutka                   OAMK                 1.50.32,6   +21.54,2  
 25.   Esa Leskelä                 Oulu                 1.52.42,2   +24.03,8  
 26.   Hanhela Ilkka               HauHe                1.54.05,7   +25.27,3  
 27.   Juha  Jokitulppo            Tietooy              1.55.16,3   +26.37,9  
 28.   Juho Karjalainen            Oulu                 1.57.24,9   +28.46,5  
 29.   Mikko Paananen              Tra4you              1.58.02,1   +29.23,7  
 30.   Lasse Seppänen              Tra4you              1.58.03,1   +29.24,7  
 31.   Pekka Leskinen              Oulu                 1.58.05,3   +29.26,9  
 32.   Tapani Määttä               Tra4you              1.58.15,3   +29.36,9  
 33.   Jorma Vaara                 Tra4you              1.58.17,5   +29.39,1  
 34.   Timo Nikola                 Oulu                 1.59.17,4   +30.39,0  
 35.   Topi Marttila               Oulunsal             2.02.22,8   +33.44,4  
 36.   Matti Mäkelä                Oulunsalo            2.03.45,5   +35.07,1  
 37.   Arto Takanen                KunKluPro            2.10.00,3   +41.21,9  
 38.   Toivo Saikkonen             Oulu                 2.13.08,0   +44.29,6  
 39.   Ville-Pekka Turpeinen       Kempele              2.16.49,0   +48.10,6  
 40.   Juho Vikki                  Oulu                 2.20.17,5   +51.39,1  
 41.   Juha Mäenpää                RAISIO               2.21.13,6   +52.35,2  
 42.   Jarkko Hautamäki            Oulu                 2.21.27,2   +52.48,8  
 43.   Harri Tapio                 Oulu                 2.27.39,1   +59.00,7  
 44.   Asko Saloranta              Muhos                2.28.59,4 +1.00.21,0  
 45.   Ari Tomperi                 KunKluPro            2.33.59,7 +1.05.21,3  
 46.   Jukka Tennilä               Oulu                 2.41.29,2 +1.12.50,8  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

MP40 : 21.1 km

  1.   Jari Sulasalmi              KuivAu               1.18.46,8             
  2.   Juha Tiilikainen            OulPy                1.23.58,8    +5.12,0  
  3.   Heikki Ojantakanen          OLSHE                1.24.08,5    +5.21,7  
  4.   Pekka Kuokkanen             IiY                  1.24.19,3    +5.32,5  
  5.   Juha Juopperi               OulPy                1.24.24,3    +5.37,5  
  6.   Seppo Pyörre                Kokkola              1.24.32,6    +5.45,8  
  7.   Juha  Kittilä               SalRe                1.25.00,5    +6.13,7  
  8.   Juha Honkanen               Oulu                 1.25.05,0    +6.18,2  
  9.   Kari Peltokorpi             RDS                  1.26.12,3    +7.25,5  
 10.   Pekka Kivijärvi             PiippTe              1.26.15,7    +7.28,9  
 11.   Jari Kostilainen            Oulu                 1.27.41,0    +8.54,2  
 12.   Pekka Huuki                 KannU                1.29.19,3   +10.32,5  
 13.   Teuvo Kuusela               Kemi                 1.30.55,5   +12.08,7  
 14.   Juha-Pekka Kontu            LaiVe                1.33.07,8   +14.21,0  
 15.   Mika Autioniemi             Haupa                1.33.47,3   +15.00,5  
 16.   Jarmo Salo                  Oulu                 1.35.26,9   +16.40,1  
 17.   Marko Määttä                SPORTELLO            1.36.11,8   +17.25,0  
 18.   Jouni Taskila               Oulu                 1.36.13,0   +17.26,2  
 19.   Jarmo Hartikka              Jääli                1.36.38,2   +17.51,4  
 20.   Risto Jääskeläinen          HAAPAJäI             1.37.05,2   +18.18,4  
 21.   Jouni Tahkola               CHIPS                1.38.19,5   +19.32,7  
 22.   Ilkka Autio                 Helsinki             1.40.01,0   +21.14,2  
 23.   Jarmo Mustonen              Kuusamo              1.40.03,8   +21.17,0  
 24.   Risto Jyrkkä                Kempele              1.40.05,4   +21.18,6  
 25.   Juha Karvonen               OSAO                 1.40.39,7   +21.52,9  
 26.   Jari Schroderus             OHS                  1.41.21,8   +22.35,0  
 27.   Oula Valkeapää              LAPINHIT             1.43.34,1   +24.47,3  
 28.   Esa Kalistaja               Oulu                 1.44.15,8   +25.29,0  
 29.   Olavi Ukkola                Kastelli             1.44.32,0   +25.45,2  
 30.   Jorma Järvenpää             KELLONR              1.44.34,8   +25.48,0  
 31.   Mika Patala                 OLNIAAES             1.44.36,2   +25.49,4  
 32.   Mika Niemelä                Oulu                 1.45.18,2   +26.31,4  
 33.   Ari Leinonen                OulTa                1.45.31,1   +26.44,3  
 34.   Tapani Mäkinen              ONMKY/KM             1.47.55,9   +29.09,1  
 35.   Karl-Erik Lyts              KAUSTINN             1.48.06,1   +29.19,3  
 36.   Kari-Pekka Raappana         Tornio               1.48.17,1   +29.30,3  
 37.   Ari Grönstrand              Oulu                 1.48.27,8   +29.41,0  
 38.   Mauri Puolakanaho           OULUNTAX             1.49.32,8   +30.46,0  
 39.   Pentti Rautio               Oulu                 1.49.41,3   +30.54,5  
 40.   Jukka Alavesa               Jääli                1.51.53,4   +33.06,6  
 41.   Jukka Kaarre                OulSeuSäh            1.54.48,7   +36.01,9  
 42.   Juha  Kenttä                PajuSport            1.55.51,2   +37.04,4  
 43.   Sakari Jussi-Pekka          KEMPELE              1.56.30,7   +37.43,9  
 44.   Jouni Kylmäluoma            Kello                1.58.54,5   +40.07,7  
 45.   Pauli Holmi                 Oulu                 1.59.04,1   +40.17,3  
 46.   Juha Mitikka                Oulu                 2.00.51,5   +42.04,7  
 47.   Eino Petäjäkangas           Oulu                 2.01.23,7   +42.36,9  
 48.   Mika Christophliemk         Oulu                 2.08.53,6   +50.06,8  
 49.   Jari Myllymäki                                   2.10.34,3   +51.47,5  
 50.   Martti Väisänen             Profeel              2.14.25,0   +55.38,2  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

MP50 : 21.1 km

  1.   Jouko Korpi                 LohKu                1.23.54,0             
  2.   Esko Suomalainen            Lapinjärvi           1.27.52,4    +3.58,4  
  3.   Pentti Haanpää              RDS                  1.30.32,1    +6.38,1  
  4.   Olli Juntunen               HauVe                1.34.13,5   +10.19,5  
  5.   Juhani Tervola              Ikiliik              1.35.39,4   +11.45,4  
  6.   Reijo Heikkinen             Suomussal            1.36.20,2   +12.26,2  
  7.   Juha  Ronkainen             PudU                 1.36.22,0   +12.28,0  
  8.   Osmo Knuutinen              OLSYPAL              1.39.34,2   +15.40,2  
  9.   Raimo Tapio                 Oulu                 1.39.43,7   +15.49,7  
 10.   Pekka Puolamaa              Posio                1.41.37,0   +17.43,0  
 11.   Tauno Tyni                  Taivalkosk           1.42.41,9   +18.47,9  
 12.   Leo Lämsä                   KEV                  1.43.12,3   +19.18,3  
 13.   Veijo Ukkola                Kastelli             1.44.37,4   +20.43,4  
 14.   Vesa Matkaselkä             SalRe                1.45.41,2   +21.47,2  
 15.   Vesa Viik                   ROVANIEI             1.47.50,5   +23.56,5  
 16.   Kuisma Suopela              TeRTe                1.47.58,4   +24.04,4  
 17.   Lauri Virkkula              Kuusamo              1.48.14,0   +24.20,0  
 18.   Osmo Ohtonen                AMC                  1.50.36,3   +26.42,3  
 19.   Pertti Räsänen              Siikalatva           1.50.51,5   +26.57,5  
 20.   Jaakko Okkonen              Kempele              1.51.20,5   +27.26,5  
 21.   Heikki Vänttilä             Oulu                 1.51.51,9   +27.57,9  
 22.   Erkki Torvinen              Draka                1.52.06,9   +28.12,9  
 23.   Heikki Hulkko               Elmoset              1.53.17,7   +29.23,7  
 24.   Martti Hanhela              Kiiminki             1.53.53,2   +29.59,2  
 25.   Seppo Vilen                 KUHMO                1.54.02,8   +30.08,8  
 26.   Vesa Kallio                 LNM                  1.54.04,6   +30.10,6  
 27.   Asko Kreivi                 OuSähMyyOY           1.56.20,6   +32.26,6  
 28.   Riku Pakanen                VRU                  1.57.09,8   +33.15,8  
 29.   Mauno Jaara                 VRU                  1.57.23,8   +33.29,8  
 30.   Pekka Ollila                OLSMYYNT             1.59.55,9   +36.01,9  
 31.   Pekka Piispanen             Oulu                 2.07.12,1   +43.18,1  
 32.   Seppo Tuomi                 OLSMYYNT             2.17.11,8   +53.17,8  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

MP60 : 21.1 km

  1.   Matti Väänänen              Oulu                 1.30.05,4             
  2.   Kauko Meriläinen            HauHe                1.36.26,1    +6.20,7  
  3.   Aarno Pätäri                HikisetK             1.39.55,3    +9.49,9  
  4.   Paavo Uusitalo              KipKos               1.45.19,4   +15.14,0  
  5.   Antti Pasanen               Oulu                 1.45.48,2   +15.42,8  
  6.   Matti Lassila               RasVe                1.50.49,8   +20.44,4  
  7.   Ilkka Hirvikoski            AMC                  1.52.05,6   +22.00,2  
  8.   Mauri Haataja               Oulu                 1.55.44,5   +25.39,1  
  9.   Seppo Honkonen              Häjyt                1.57.37,9   +27.32,5  
 10.   Seppo Alatalo               Oulu                 1.58.04,1   +27.58,7  
 11.   Matti Väätäjä               HäJYT                1.59.33,3   +29.27,9  
 12.   Lauri Heikkilä              KEMPELE              2.02.45,6   +32.40,2  
 13.   Erkki Männikkö              PosPy                2.05.27,3   +35.21,9  
 14.   Eero Paakkari               Suomussal            2.06.18,4   +36.13,0  
 15.   Olavi Keinänen              SBPYritysp           2.19.06,0   +49.00,6  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

NP : 21.1 km

  1.   Maija  Oravamäki            OulPy                1.19.08,4             
  2.   Anna-Leen Nuolikivi-Roininen  MuhU                 1.28.58,6    +9.50,2  
  3.   Maire  Turpeinen            VuokattiS            1.32.23,4   +13.15,0  
  4.   Pauliina Aula-Kyrö          Oulu                 1.34.02,5   +14.54,1  
  5.   Tanja Kankkunen             Mustasuo             1.34.06,0   +14.57,6  
  6.   Kirsi Kivelä                OulPy                1.36.41,0   +17.32,6  
  7.   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen     HAAPAJäI             1.37.03,8   +17.55,4  
  8.   Riikka Tulppo               ONMKYU               1.38.21,8   +19.13,4  
  9.   Mirjami Pirinen             Oulu                 1.39.37,0   +20.28,6  
 10.   Marika Pirinen              Oulu                 1.39.48,8   +20.40,4  
 11.   Heidi Komu                  Keminmaa             1.44.30,4   +25.22,0  
 12.   Anna Toiviainen             Texas/USA            1.45.28,7   +26.20,3  
 13.   Maarit Parkkisenniemi                            1.45.45,4   +26.37,0  
 14.   Mari Herttuala              YLITORNO             1.46.28,0   +27.19,6  
 15.   Eija Tuomaala               RantsRa              1.52.43,5   +33.35,1  
 16.   Katja Kaltakari-Mattila     Oulu                 1.54.13,1   +35.04,7  
 17.   Maarit Kankaala                                  1.58.22,2   +39.13,8  
 18.   Satu Farin                  Oulu                 1.59.22,4   +40.14,0  
 19.   Eeva Kiuru                  OuluW                2.00.45,5   +41.37,1  
 20.   Hanna Rasi-Koskinen         Oulu                 2.02.04,7   +42.56,3  
 21.   Laura Rahikkala             Kempele              2.04.35,0   +45.26,6  
 22.   Sirpa Taavettila            Kemi                 2.05.19,8   +46.11,4  
 23.   Päivi Lumijärvi             Liminka              2.05.39,0   +46.30,6  
 24.   Salla Suvanne               LaiVe                2.06.06,5   +46.58,1  
 25.   Ulla Lauhava                                     2.08.43,6   +49.35,2  
 26.   Heli  Uimarihuhta           Kempele              2.12.40,3   +53.31,9  
 27.   Susanna Kemppainen          Oulu                 2.14.04,2   +54.55,8  
 28.   Essi Heinineva              Liminka              2.14.15,5   +55.07,1  
 29.   Pauliina Louhi              Oulu                 2.15.15,7   +56.07,3  
 30.   Fanni Rahkonen              Profeel              2.16.01,4   +56.53,0  
 31.   Suvi Haverinen              Oulu                 2.17.57,9   +58.49,5  
 32.   Anna Hokkinen               Liminka              2.18.13,0   +59.04,6  
 33.   Marika Huhtala              Oulu                 2.18.41,1   +59.32,7  
 34.   Piia Salmi                  Kempele              2.19.21,9 +1.00.13,5  
 35.   Soile Partanen              Raahe                2.19.41,6 +1.00.33,2  
 36.   Iida-Maria Luhta            Profeel              2.29.29,0 +1.10.20,6  
 37.   Maija  Kosamo               Haukipu              2.29.37,7 +1.10.29,3  
 38.   Mari Päkkilä                                     2.29.38,8 +1.10.30,4  
 39.   Anu Mikkonen                OULUNSAL             2.33.54,7 +1.14.46,3  
 40.   Annina Ruotsalainen         Muhos                2.33.55,7 +1.14.47,3  
 41.   Elina Määttä                                     2.35.21,8 +1.16.13,4  
 42.   Päivi Hakala                                     2.46.47,0 +1.27.38,6  
 43.   Tarja Kukkonen              Oulu                 2.49.27,1 +1.30.18,7  
 44.   Anna Tervasmäki             Oulu                 2.52.05,7 +1.32.57,3  
 45.   Milka Karoliina Tervasmäki  OuluRiders           2.52.06,6 +1.32.58,2  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

NPK : 21.1 km

  1.   Minna-Liina Tuikkala        Tupos                1.48.12,8             
  2.   Eija Jumisko                                     1.55.54,8    +7.42,0  
  3.   Helinä Saarela              Opteam               1.57.26,4    +9.13,6  
  4.   Maisa Pelkonen              PattijT              1.58.27,7   +10.14,9  
  5.   Jaana Anttonen              Oulu                 1.58.42,4   +10.29,6  
  6.   Katja Holma                 Kempele              1.59.34,5   +11.21,7  
  7.   Mirjami Oikarinen           Team KG RY           1.59.57,1   +11.44,3  
  8.   Kati Toivonen               Oulu                 2.00.18,7   +12.05,9  
  9.   Anu Kiljander               Oulunsal             2.00.56,6   +12.43,8  
 10.   Anne Keränen                TUPOS                2.01.03,1   +12.50,3  
 11.   Sanna Henriksson            Oulu                 2.03.14,9   +15.02,1  
 12.   Vuokko Marttila             Oulunsal             2.06.09,7   +17.56,9  
 13.   Noora Tuohimo               Rovaniemi            2.06.38,7   +18.25,9  
 14.   Eija Limnel                 Kalajoki             2.07.17,4   +19.04,6  
 15.   Sirpa Kokko                 Raahe                2.10.41,5   +22.28,7  
 16.   Jenni Pitkälä               Liminka              2.12.10,2   +23.57,4  
 17.   Tuija Knuutinen             Raahe                2.12.14,1   +24.01,3  
 18.   Sanna  Korhonen                                  2.19.28,0   +31.15,2  
 19.   Mirja Lukkari                                    2.22.23,8   +34.11,0  
 20.   Anna-Kaarina Rehu           HAUKIPU              2.25.38,0   +37.25,2  
 21.   Riikka Romppainen           KEMPELE              2.25.39,2   +37.26,4  
 22.   Sirpa Vuoti                 Oulainen             2.26.15,4   +38.02,6  
 23.   Satu Kotipalo               Tyrnävä              2.28.03,0   +39.50,2  
 24.   Hannele Ruokamo             Oulu                 2.53.28,3 +1.05.15,5  
 25.   Tiina Syrjäpalo             Kempele              3.22.05,7 +1.33.52,9  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

NP40 : 21.1 km

  1.   Marja Kemiläinen            MäNTYLAO             1.31.57,2             
  2.   Outi Sulasalmi              KuivAu               1.37.28,0    +5.30,8  
  3.   Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKYU               1.39.47,6    +7.50,4  
  4.   Eija Porola                 Muhos                1.42.00,3   +10.03,1  
  5.   Anita Lampela               RantsRa              1.42.35,6   +10.38,4  
  6.   Anne Saromaa                Haukipu              1.42.56,8   +10.59,6  
  7.   Kaisa Ojajärvi              ARJSA                1.43.17,8   +11.20,6  
  8.   Virpi Mikkonen              ONMKY/KM             1.43.51,9   +11.54,7  
  9.   Anu Pulkkinen               Kempele              1.44.18,6   +12.21,4  
 10.   Anja Ahlberg                ONMKY/KM             1.45.51,1   +13.53,9  
 11.   Maarit Nyman                HauHe                1.50.46,4   +18.49,2  
 12.   Maarit Taipaleenmäki        Lumijoki             1.52.02,0   +20.04,8  
 13.   Leena Tuppurainen           ONMKYU/KM            1.52.47,1   +20.49,9  
 14.   Anne Pyhtinen               Jääli                1.53.07,2   +21.10,0  
 15.   Marjo Ruokamo               PentikPos            1.53.13,3   +21.16,1  
 16.   Kaisu Kaikkonen             ONMKYU/KM            1.53.37,2   +21.40,0  
 17.   Päivi Mäkinen               ONMKY/KM             1.53.59,1   +22.01,9  
 18.   Aune Lassila                Oulu                 2.00.17,1   +28.19,9  
 19.   Mari Martinkauppi           Kempele              2.00.54,2   +28.57,0  
 20.   Mervi Siira                 LaiVe                2.02.16,7   +30.19,5  
 21.   Merja Leinonen              Oulu                 2.06.36,6   +34.39,4  
 22.   Tytti Rantapelkonen         Tyrnävä              2.08.52,3   +36.55,1  
 23.   Sari Ylinampa               Kempele              2.19.20,6   +47.23,4  
 24.   Sirpa Patala                MUHOS                2.23.24,9   +51.27,7  
 25.   Marja-Liisa Kenttä          Keminmaa             2.26.31,5   +54.34,3  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

NP50 : 21.1 km

Tilanne 22.34.09

  1.   Anne Määttä                 KEV                  1.40.25,8             
  2.   Juliaana Kaltakari          ONMKYU               1.43.30,8    +3.05,0  
  3.   Maija Kumpula               MAIJANPK             1.49.34,2    +9.08,4  
  4.   Maija Nokela                Kiu-Jä               1.50.01,9    +9.36,1  
  5.   Heape Maritta Perälä        ONMKY/KM             1.52.20,1   +11.54,3  
  6.   Tuija Pietarinen            ONMKYU/KM            1.52.44,8   +12.19,0  
  7.   Tuija Ohtonen               AMC                  1.54.07,9   +13.42,1  
  8.   Helena Hautaniemi           Oulu                 1.55.47,9   +15.22,1  
  9.   Lea Häyrynen                                     1.59.23,8   +18.58,0  
 10.   Eeva-Liisa Kuittinen        ArjSa                2.00.28,2   +20.02,4  
 11.   Vuokko Niemi                Oulu                 2.01.52,7   +21.26,9  
 12.   Arja Kuittinen              ArjSa                2.02.59,1   +22.33,3  
 13.   Anneli Ojala                Pudasjärvi           2.13.00,5   +32.34,7  
 14.   Kirsti Satta                AMC/Kola             2.26.08,1   +45.42,3  
 15.   Raili Aska                  PellonSRK            2.34.14,4   +53.48,6  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M : 42.2 km

  1.   Ismo Kullberg               Ikiliik              2.59.40,1             
  2.   Heikki Yijälä               KAIPOLAE             3.04.42,4    +5.02,3  
  3.   Petteri Alakorpi            Lestijärve           3.28.34,4   +28.54,3  
  4.   Tapio Pitkänen              Tietooy              3.34.49,6   +35.09,5  
  5.   Leskelä Jyrki               HauHe                3.34.59,3   +35.19,2  
  6.   Sauli Hinkula                                    3.45.35,9   +45.55,8  
  7.   Aki Ronkainen               Oulu                 3.45.40,7   +46.00,6  
  8.   Petri Tervasmäki                                 3.46.24,6   +46.44,5  
  9.   Pekka Eeronheimo            Kempele              3.47.13,4   +47.33,3  
 10.   Vesa Korhonen               Kajaani              3.57.30,3   +57.50,2  
 11.   Vesa Pekka Liljamo          Oulu                 4.06.43,9 +1.07.03,8  
 12.   Jarkko Hurme                Oulunsal             4.14.22,9 +1.14.42,8  
 13.   Matti Kaski                                      4.16.12,5 +1.16.32,4  
 14.   Sami Luomanperä             Oulu                 4.17.24,7 +1.17.44,6  
 15.   Henri Kantola               JMC ENGINE           4.22.38,8 +1.22.58,7  
 16.   Jukka Heikkilä                                   4.23.22,4 +1.23.42,3  
 17.   Esko Korhonen               Esju Oy              4.30.27,9 +1.30.47,8  
 18.   Jari Peltola                Oulunsal             4.35.23,6 +1.35.43,5  
 19.   Arto Pieniniemi             Kempele              4.37.32,3 +1.37.52,2  
 20.   Jarkko Kallio               YlivKu               4.52.06,5 +1.52.26,4  
 21.   Jani Oikarinen              OSAO                 4.52.31,8 +1.52.51,7  
 22.   Pekka Ahonen                                     4.52.57,6 +1.53.17,5  
       Antti Latvakoski            KEMIJäRI                 Kesk.             

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

MK : 42.2 km

  1.   Arto Karppinen              RantsRa              4.58.26,9             
  2.   Jyrki Tiainen               Oulu                 5.00.24,6    +1.57,7  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M40 : 42.2 km

  1.   Mika Nuortio                TekU                 2.54.39,3             
  2.   Jarkko Kivelä               Haukipu              3.14.10,5   +19.31,2  
  3.   Mika Ojala                  HauHe                3.18.59,7   +24.20,4  
  4.   Taisto Latvalehto           LaiVe                3.28.20,4   +33.41,1  
  5.   Petteri Mannersalo          Oulu                 3.29.36,8   +34.57,5  
  6.   Jarmo Haapasalo             OKT                  3.35.31,5   +40.52,2  
  7.   Tuomo Fält                  Oulu                 3.50.17,7   +55.38,4  
  8.   Ari Vihriälä                Liminka              4.00.16,2 +1.05.36,9  
  9.   Ari Jaakkola                AlatAh               4.07.39,7 +1.13.00,4  
 10.   Mika Hatula                 Oulu                 4.33.58,4 +1.39.19,1  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M45 : 42.2 km

  1.   Meir Ovadja                 KuivAu               2.59.48,8             
  2.   Visa Jämsä                  Kälviä               2.59.55,2       +6,4  
  3.   Markku Pöykiö               OulSeuSäh            3.11.45,6   +11.56,8  
  4.   Pekka Lämsä                 Oulu                 3.22.56,0   +23.07,2  
  5.   Tarmo Malvalehto            HikisetK             3.46.00,3   +46.11,5  
  6.   Teuvo Vähkyrä               KipToho              3.48.17,4   +48.28,6  
  7.   Vesa  Välipirtti            Oulu                 3.58.49,8   +59.01,0  
  8.   Mauri Aikio                 OTC                  4.08.06,6 +1.08.17,8  
  9.   Osmo Silvola                Kempele              4.11.36,8 +1.11.48,0  
 10.   Kari Turpeinen              Kempele              4.14.16,0 +1.14.27,2  
 11.   Kari Kantola                Häjyt                4.43.59,7 +1.44.10,9  
 12.   Jarkko Suvanne              PSHR                 4.56.49,0 +1.57.00,2  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M50 : 42.2 km

  1.   Timo Heikkilä               KUNTO-PY             2.55.57,8             
  2.   Hannu Kuosmanen             MäNTYLAO             3.09.46,3   +13.48,5  
  3.   Lauri Mikkonen              ONMKY/KM             3.25.40,9   +29.43,1  
  4.   Heino Poutanen              ONMKYU               3.27.22,5   +31.24,7  
  5.   Veikko Sivosavi             MaskunKat            3.31.21,2   +35.23,4  
  6.   Pertti Hiltunen             Ylivieska            3.31.56,3   +35.58,5  
  7.   Unto Juutinen               RRRKuopio            3.32.13,0   +36.15,2  
  8.   Alpo Vornanen               MäNTYLAO             3.45.03,8   +49.06,0  
  9.   Juha  Röning                OulunYO              3.47.39,6   +51.41,8  
 10.   Esko Veijola                Oulu                 4.10.29,8 +1.14.32,0  
 11.   Ali Mattila                 PosVi                4.58.50,8 +2.02.53,0  
 12.   Farhad Ariyaeimehr          Oulu(IRAN)           5.34.23,0 +2.38.25,2  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M55 : 42.2 km

  1.   Jouko Mourujärvi            IFKSala              3.22.32,4             
  2.   Ali Männikkö                KuolVisa             3.26.34,5    +4.02,1  
  3.   Jorma Kinnunen              SuomRa               3.27.32,4    +5.00,0  
  4.   Jouko Pyykkönen             Tyrnävä              3.48.35,8   +26.03,4  
  5.   Edwin Hepokangas            Oulu                 3.58.40,5   +36.08,1  
  6.   Väinö Lappalainen           Sportti81            4.34.39,2 +1.12.06,8  
  7.   Jorma Väänänen              Oucons Oy            4.38.28,4 +1.15.56,0  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M60 : 42.2 km

  1.   Paavo Kokko                 Ylikiimink           3.57.02,4             
  2.   Paavo Tuppurainen           RRRKuopio            3.58.27,8    +1.25,4  
  3.   Alpo Peltonen               OsVa                 4.09.55,3   +12.52,9  
  4.   Keijo Raudaskoski           AlatPi               4.25.45,4   +28.43,0  
  5.    Urpo Mansikka              AMC/Tor              4.58.49,5 +1.01.47,1  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M65 : 42.2 km

  1.   Mauno Nyrhinen              NivU                 3.30.07,4             
  2.   Tauno Siik                  ONMKY/JS             4.19.01,5   +48.54,1  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

M70 : 42.2 km

Tilanne 22.34.09

  1.   Paavo Takalahti             KeMaKi               4.00.40,4             
  2.   Matti Juntunen                                   4.12.17,4   +11.37,0  
  3.   Allan Juntunen              HYSVU                4.16.43,9   +16.03,5  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

KM : 42.2 km

  1.   Petri Hirvasniemi           Oulu                 3.59.49,3             

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

N : 42.2 km

  1.   Marika Käkelä               Oulu                 3.42.55,4             
  2.   Kirsi Nissilä               Oulu                 3.46.50,5    +3.55,1  
  3.   Minna Liljamo               Oulunsal             4.00.25,1   +17.29,7  
  4.   Jaana Lappalainen           Kiuruvesi            4.23.28,0   +40.32,6  
  5.   Sanna Haapala                                    4.24.56,6   +42.01,2  
  6.   Katja Romppainen            Oulu                 5.09.08,6 +1.26.13,2  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

NK : 42.2 km

  1.   Irene Myllylä               Oulu                 3.53.44,4             
  2.   Tuija Koskinen              Oulu                 4.01.44,5    +8.00,1  
  3.   Merja Kesti                 Kiiminki             4.32.09,5   +38.25,1  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

N40 : 42.2 km

  1.   Outi Sivosavi               Turku                3.31.22,3             
  2.   Tarja Puuronen              TekU                 3.46.25,8   +15.03,5  
  3.   Sari Kallio                 Höytiä               3.55.22,2   +23.59,9  

M10 MK10 MSK N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 KM N NK N40 N50

N50 : 42.2 km

  1.   Eila Vilen                  KUHMO                4.07.24,9             

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017