Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

22. Kempele-maraton 14.8.2010

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

M10 : 10.0 km

  1.   Marko Heikkinen             KuivAu                 35.02,9             
  2.   Panu Lieto                  OTC                    35.34,5      +31,6  
  3.   Juhani Svanberg             OUPY                   36.18,5    +1.15,6  
  4.   Jani Määttä                 LNM                    36.52,1    +1.49,2  
  5.   Kim Kivelä                  ONMKYU                 37.55,4    +2.52,5  
  6.   Tomi Rinne                  Ylöjärvi               38.48,6    +3.45,7  
  7.   Harri Yrttiaho              Haukipudas             39.03,0    +4.00,1  
  8.   Ilpo Rönkkö                 MäNTYLAO               39.04,0    +4.01,1  
  9.   Sami Karvonen               SALRE                  39.28,9    +4.26,0  
 10.   Jarkko Piirto                                      40.02,3    +4.59,4  
 11.   Markku Järvi                Kiiminki               40.15,3    +5.12,4  
 12.   Juha-Pekka Honkanen         Alakylä                41.37,9    +6.35,0  
 13.   Tuomas Sakkinen             Zimmari                42.08,9    +7.06,0  
 14.   Tuomas Säily                OulunHS                42.11,7    +7.08,8  
 15.   Timo Ollila                 PAKSUMAT               42.25,8    +7.22,9  
 16.   Samuel Vaneeckhout          Oulu                   43.23,1    +8.20,2  
 17.   Heikki Viittala             Oulu                   43.54,5    +8.51,6  
 18.   Matti Laitala               KalJu                  44.57,8    +9.54,9  
 19.   Vassili Kondratiev          Oulu                   46.24,2   +11.21,3  
 20.   Otso Alenius                Oulu                   52.53,4   +17.50,5  
 21.   Pekka Juntunen              Sinitähdet             55.33,6   +20.30,7  
 22.   Alexi Ruokamo               Posio                1.00.44,0   +25.41,1  
 23.   Toivo Saikkonen             Oulu                 1.00.56,8   +25.53,9  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

MK10 : 10.0 km

  1.   Tuomas Aho                  Oulu                   41.11,9             
  2.   Jari Järvenpää              INTERSIO               44.08,9    +2.57,0  
  3.   Mikko Merihaara             Kuoriem                46.15,9    +5.04,0  
  4.   Risto Haataja               Posio                  47.10,5    +5.58,6  
  5.   Juha Hautaniemi             OHS                    47.36,1    +6.24,2  
  6.   Timo Tammiketo              Raahe                  47.59,0    +6.47,1  
  7.   Jaakko Pesonen              Rovaniemi              49.17,2    +8.05,3  
  8.   Jarmo Palomaa               INSUPL                 49.29,9    +8.18,0  
  9.   Teemu Vähäkuopus            PaiturinPo             49.35,8    +8.23,9  
 10.   Henri Mäenpää               Tyrnävä                52.35,8   +11.23,9  
 11.   Jarkko Juvani               juvantaksi             53.35,5   +12.23,6  
 12.   Tuomo Leimurautio           Lumijoki               53.55,9   +12.44,0  
 13.   Jorma Pehkonen              Jälu                   54.02,1   +12.50,2  
 14.   Mika Ervasti                Oulu                   54.43,3   +13.31,4  
 15.   Jarmo Korhonen              Oulu                   55.05,0   +13.53,1  
 16.   Teemu Ahlholm               Oulu                   57.08,1   +15.56,2  
 17.   Pauli Holmi                 Oulu                   58.45,2   +17.33,3  
 18.   Harri Kotavuopio            OULU                   59.17,9   +18.06,0  
 19.   Aatu Maaninka               KEV                  1.03.03,0   +21.51,1  
 20.   Paavo Ahoniemi              Oulu                 1.03.36,7   +22.24,8  
 21.   Aulis Marinmäki             OuSähMyyOY           1.14.00,8   +32.48,9  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

N10 : 10.0 km

  1.   Elina Lindgren              OP                     36.33,7             
  2.   Liisa Kainiemi              OTC                    39.02,1    +2.28,4  
  3.   Katja Tikkanen              OULU                   43.44,8    +7.11,1  
  4.   Terhi Halonen               TeivoStay              44.26,2    +7.52,5  
  5.   Tuuli Rinne                 Ylöjärvi               48.35,5   +12.01,8  
  6.   Anne Mäkelä                 SJUNDEåF               48.40,2   +12.06,5  
  7.   Anu Pulkkinen               Kempele                51.23,3   +14.49,6  
  8.   Piritta Maria Kivimäki      Oulu                   51.56,7   +15.23,0  
  9.   Eija Tuomaala               RautsilanR             53.40,2   +17.06,5  
 10.   Alexandra Bagaeva           OulunHuip              58.50,7   +22.17,0  
 11.   Ritva Oikarinen             KainKä                 59.00,8   +22.27,1  
 12.   Beerit Puolakanaho          Kempele              1.00.21,9   +23.48,2  
 13.   Heini Alenius               Oulu                 1.00.32,9   +23.59,2  
 14.   Marjo Ruokamo               Pentik               1.00.45,3   +24.11,6  
 15.   Virpi Giacomodonato         Kempele              1.00.48,0   +24.14,3  
 16.   Jaana Hannula               Oulu                 1.00.51,6   +24.17,9  
 17.   Aino Maaninka               KEV                  1.03.50,2   +27.16,5  
 18.   Maria Ojamaa                Kaustinen            1.04.17,7   +27.44,0  
 19.   Kirsi Luttinen-Maunu        II                   1.04.48,2   +28.14,5  
 20.   Kaisa Karppinen             NKK                  1.04.56,1   +28.22,4  
 21.   Jaana Alalauri              Oulu                 1.08.19,5   +31.45,8  
 22.   Riitta Räisänen             Oulu                 1.08.56,3   +32.22,6  
 23.   Jenni Kärki                 Oulu                 1.08.57,8   +32.24,1  
 24.   Riitta Suikkanen            Muhos                1.09.07,5   +32.33,8  
 25.   Saara Komulainen            Muhos                1.09.08,6   +32.34,9  
 26.   Laura Pyykkönen             Hailuoto             1.10.43,3   +34.09,6  
 27.   Mira Tuorila                Kempele              1.12.26,3   +35.52,6  
 28.   Tiina Pauna                 TYRNäVä              1.12.31,3   +35.57,6  
 29.   Ulla Rahkola                Kempele              1.13.07,8   +36.34,1  
 30.   Anu Saloranta                                    1.14.22,6   +37.48,9  
 31.   Salme Pyykkönen             Hailuoto             1.15.40,1   +39.06,4  
 32.   Riikka Kokkonen             Kempele              1.21.36,0   +45.02,3  
 33.   Sirpa Tero                  Hailuoto             1.23.24,2   +46.50,5  
 34.   Mirja Tero                  Hailuoto             1.23.25,4   +46.51,7  
 35.   Siiri Alenius               Oulu                 1.24.40,7   +48.07,0  
 36.   Kerttu Alenius              OULU                 1.24.41,7   +48.08,0  
       Pauliina Kanervo            OP                       Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

NK10 : 10.0 km

  1.   Kaarina Länkinen            Lumijoki               52.32,5             
  2.   Riitta Väänänen             Jälu                   54.10,9    +1.38,4  
  3.   Sandra Juutilainen          Oulu                   54.30,2    +1.57,7  
  4.   Johanna Vesa                Oulu                   56.03,7    +3.31,2  
  5.   Katri Holma                 Kuusamo                58.29,5    +5.57,0  
  6.   Marja-Liisa Kemppainen      OTARU                1.01.14,0    +8.41,5  
  7.   Pirkko Leskinen             Tyrnävä              1.03.12,7   +10.40,2  
  8.   Jenni Jaakola               OULU                 1.05.45,1   +13.12,6  
  9.   Leena Jaakola               Oulu                 1.05.46,3   +13.13,8  
 10.   Anri Kivimäki               Säikyä               1.05.57,4   +13.24,9  
 11.   Eija Eskola                 Kiiminki             1.06.41,4   +14.08,9  
 12.   Sonja Tuohimaa              Kiiminki             1.07.03,1   +14.30,6  
 13.   Seija Vinkki                OulTa                1.07.23,6   +14.51,1  
 14.   Terhi Lahtinen              Oulu                 1.08.18,4   +15.45,9  
 15.   Hilkka Moilanen             Oulu                 1.09.17,3   +16.44,8  
 16.   Mari Holma                  HAUKIPU              1.15.09,5   +22.37,0  
 17.   Anna Still                                       1.15.20,7   +22.48,2  
 18.   Maria Still                                      1.16.35,9   +24.03,4  
 19.   Petra Helin                 Kempele              1.17.01,0   +24.28,5  
 20.   Tuula Alaollitervo          Tervola              1.19.30,0   +26.57,5  
 21.   Johanna Sankilampi          Kempele              1.22.14,6   +29.42,1  
 22.   Sari Wallin                 Kempele              1.24.57,6   +32.25,1  
 23.   Raamel Jaronen              YLI-II               1.26.03,7   +33.31,2  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

NSK : 10.0 km

  1.   Satu Ekmark                 Kempele              1.26.46,3             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

MP : 21.1 km

  1.   Jarmo Maimonen              TeivoStay            1.15.54,7             
  2.   Jouni Holappa               HAUKIPU              1.22.23,2    +6.28,5  
  3.   Feodorit Suopela            TerTe                1.28.55,2   +13.00,5  
  4.   Juha-Matti Heinonen         LNM                  1.29.08,2   +13.13,5  
  5.   Teemu Manninen              KTU                  1.29.45,5   +13.50,8  
  6.   Pekka Eeronheimo            KEMPELE              1.31.46,7   +15.52,0  
  7.   Pasi Pesola                 LNM                  1.33.41,3   +17.46,6  
  8.   Trifon Suopela              TerTe                1.34.44,3   +18.49,6  
  9.   Ari-Pekka Valtanen          OSVA                 1.34.53,1   +18.58,4  
 10.   Juha Hiltula                Kakkola              1.36.48,4   +20.53,7  
 11.   Jani Jussila                Haukipudas           1.41.01,1   +25.06,4  
 12.   Pasi Loukkojärvi            Oulu                 1.42.36,6   +26.41,9  
 13.   Janne Kivilahti             KUUSAMO              1.44.17,0   +28.22,3  
 14.   Marko Kokemäki              OULUNSAL             1.44.21,4   +28.26,7  
 15.   Markus Ronkainen            HauVe                1.45.29,5   +29.34,8  
 16.   Harri Häll                  Oulu                 1.47.52,5   +31.57,8  
 17.   Pepe Palovaara              Kempele              1.48.08,1   +32.13,4  
 18.   Matti Seilonen              Kempele              1.52.23,0   +36.28,3  
 19.   Jani Oikarinen              OSAO                 1.52.30,3   +36.35,6  
 20.   Mika Mörsäri                Keminmaa             1.54.00,1   +38.05,4  
 21.   Sami Luomanperä                                  1.54.15,0   +38.20,3  
 22.   Teppo Heikkala              Pölkky Oy            1.54.32,5   +38.37,8  
 23.   Marko Neitola               Kempele              1.55.32,7   +39.38,0  
 24.   Sami Ylimäinen              Tupos                1.56.30,1   +40.35,4  
 25.   Mikael Persson              Hemlingby            1.56.34,0   +40.39,3  
 26.   Santtu Kuusento             KemPy                1.57.03,0   +41.08,3  
 27.   Jaakko Laatikainen          Tieto                1.57.51,6   +41.56,9  
 28.   Mark Middleton              OulHuipMar           1.58.28,0   +42.33,3  
 29.   Jussi Ahoniemi              Turku                2.01.01,1   +45.06,4  
 30.   Samu Hanhela                OULU                 2.01.42,8   +45.48,1  
 31.   Jari Ylimäinen              Oulu                 2.02.09,5   +46.14,8  
 32.   Mika Haaraniemi             Oulu                 2.03.32,8   +47.38,1  
 33.   Pekka Ylitalo               IiSu                 2.03.46,6   +47.51,9  
 34.   Arto Hiltula                OYS/Vapari           2.04.43,0   +48.48,3  
 35.   Timo Kaakinen               OYS/Vapari           2.04.55,0   +49.00,3  
 36.   Andrey Sirotkin             Oulu                 2.05.49,7   +49.55,0  
 37.   Mika Porola                 Tupos                2.07.22,5   +51.27,8  
 38.   Harri Partti                YLIVIESKA            2.13.07,4   +57.12,7  
 39.   Aki Lahtinen                LUMIJOKI             2.14.25,1   +58.30,4  
 40.   Janne Paavola               HAUKIPU              2.19.05,5 +1.03.10,8  
 41.   Toni Taskila                Oulunsalo            2.19.42,2 +1.03.47,5  
 42.   Mika Mäkelä                 Puujalat             2.24.23,8 +1.08.29,1  
 43.   Jyri Säilävaara             SLATEK               2.26.51,1 +1.10.56,4  
 44.   Ville Lehtonen              OuKampKlbi           2.30.19,4 +1.14.24,7  
 45.   Antti Himanen               Oulunsalo            2.31.51,9 +1.15.57,2  
 46.   Pasi Jääskeläinen           KempDynam            2.33.39,6 +1.17.44,9  
 47.   Teru Tofferi                Kokkola              2.35.02,1 +1.19.07,4  
 48.   Pasi Pollari                Oulu                 2.35.46,9 +1.19.52,2  
 49.   Risto  Alasaarela           Ylikiimink           2.36.06,2 +1.20.11,5  
 50.   Jukka Saastamoinen          Lumijoki             2.36.15,7 +1.20.21,0  
 51.   Markus Schroderus           Oulu                 2.38.22,9 +1.22.28,2  
 52.   Tommi Bragge                Järvenpää            2.45.09,2 +1.29.14,5  
       Rami Petäsnoro              Jääli                    Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

MPK : 21.1 km

  1.   Mikko Pönttinen             Oulu                 1.44.01,9             
  2.   Petri Torvinen              Ristijärvi           1.44.33,5      +31,6  
  3.   Jari Jansson                Kempele              1.54.56,3   +10.54,4  
  4.   Pasi Sjöman                 Kempele              1.55.13,1   +11.11,2  
  5.   Petri Lammi                 OULU                 1.55.25,9   +11.24,0  
  6.   Hannu Kokko                 Uu                   1.56.08,7   +12.06,8  
  7.   Petri Tolkkinen             Fysigo               1.57.54,1   +13.52,2  
  8.   Simo Silvola                                     1.59.15,7   +15.13,8  
  9.   Mika Kivelä                 ONMKY                2.00.09,3   +16.07,4  
 10.   Juha Isoherranen            Kempele              2.00.54,8   +16.52,9  
 11.   Markus Lammi                OULU                 2.02.18,5   +18.16,6  
 12.   Petri Hekkala               Raahe                2.03.16,0   +19.14,1  
 13.   Joonas Huttu                Kiiminki             2.03.27,7   +19.25,8  
 14.   Teemu Haukipuro             HAAPAVEI             2.04.19,5   +20.17,6  
 15.   Aapo Ylisassi               Oulu                 2.04.57,6   +20.55,7  
 16.   Marko Röntynen              Kempele              2.05.55,8   +21.53,9  
 17.   Petri Korpela               STERICSN             2.06.08,3   +22.06,4  
 18.   Kari Tunturi                Kello                2.07.02,4   +23.00,5  
 19.   Matti Mustonen              Oulu                 2.07.33,1   +23.31,2  
 20.   Sampo Lassila               Kempele              2.07.42,3   +23.40,4  
 21.   Reiso Viitala               TemotenOY            2.07.46,2   +23.44,3  
 22.   Esa Laukka                  Raahe                2.07.47,3   +23.45,4  
 23.   Jyrki Tolonen               OSAO                 2.09.39,1   +25.37,2  
 24.   Risto Leinonen              Tupos                2.13.06,3   +29.04,4  
 25.   Kari Nissinen               OULU                 2.14.22,9   +30.21,0  
 26.   Topi Manttila               OULUNSAL             2.14.36,1   +30.34,2  
 27.   Ari Nykänen                 Kiiminki             2.15.11,9   +31.10,0  
 28.   Tuomas Nikkilä              Oulu                 2.15.27,5   +31.25,6  
 29.   Henry Ylisassi              Kajaani              2.15.56,5   +31.54,6  
 30.   Esa Leskelä                 Oulu                 2.17.12,3   +33.10,4  
 31.   Janne Seppänen              Kempele              2.20.24,7   +36.22,8  
 32.   Markku Törmikoski           Oulu                 2.26.20,6   +42.18,7  
 33.   Keni Hiltunen               Kempele              2.27.01,1   +42.59,2  
 34.   Johan Pelkonen              SBC-Reisin           2.29.06,4   +45.04,5  
 35.   Tuomo Ylönen                Oulu                 2.32.42,4   +48.40,5  
 36.   Rikupekka Leinonen                               2.33.30,6   +49.28,7  
 37.   Joona Haukipuro             Kajaani              2.36.49,3   +52.47,4  
 38.   Kari Haukipuro              Kempele              2.37.32,5   +53.30,6  
 39.   Jussi Riikonen              Liminka              2.43.27,0   +59.25,1  
 40.   Juhani Kieksi               TUUSULA              2.47.34,8 +1.03.32,9  
 41.   Asmo Saloranta              SBC-Reisin           2.47.43,8 +1.03.41,9  
 42.   Ossi Pohjoisaho             Oulu                 3.01.09,2 +1.17.07,3  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

MP40 : 21.1 km

  1.   Petri Huhtala               ONMKYU               1.23.11,7             
  2.   Markku Pöykiö               OSS                  1.30.55,6    +7.43,9  
  3.   Veli-Matti Kulla            HauVe                1.31.35,9    +8.24,2  
  4.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee               1.35.12,4   +12.00,7  
  5.   Juha Kittilä                Intersport           1.36.54,8   +13.43,1  
  6.   Paul Tague                  Oulu                 1.36.58,6   +13.46,9  
  7.   Pekka Kuivajärvi            PITE                 1.39.27,5   +16.15,8  
  8.   Ari Laitala                 KAJAANIä             1.40.46,7   +17.35,0  
  9.   Pekka Kuokkanen             IiY                  1.40.54,5   +17.42,8  
 10.   Kimmo Koskela               Oulunsalo            1.42.47,7   +19.36,0  
 11.   Ilkka Suorsa                Oulu                 1.43.30,6   +20.18,9  
 12.   Seppo Kellokumpu            KASU                 1.43.33,4   +20.21,7  
 13.   Timo Karvonen               OTC                  1.45.35,5   +22.23,8  
 14.   Eeko Viippola               AAVKI                1.46.37,4   +23.25,7  
 15.   Juha-Pekka Kontu            LaiVe                1.47.25,2   +24.13,5  
 16.   Mika Ojala                  HauHe                1.48.06,8   +24.55,1  
 17.   Jarkko Kivelä               HauHe                1.48.10,9   +24.59,2  
 18.   Risto Jääskeläinen          HAAPAJäI             1.48.36,8   +25.25,1  
 19.   Seppo Heikkinen             KäLVIäNO             1.49.40,8   +26.29,1  
 20.   Taisto Kivelä               PöLKKYOY             1.49.51,0   +26.39,3  
 21.   Jarkko Raatikainen          Oulu                 1.51.29,0   +28.17,3  
 22.   Juhani Immonen              KAJAANIä             1.51.38,6   +28.26,9  
 23.   Leino Pasma                 OYS/Vapari           1.55.50,0   +32.38,3  
 24.   Jukka Nissinen              Oulu                 1.58.48,0   +35.36,3  
 25.   Pekka Kunnari               Oulu                 1.58.59,1   +35.47,4  
 26.   Pasi Saikkonen              TekU                 1.59.32,4   +36.20,7  
 27.   Keijo Keisu                 NuuskaNyl            1.59.40,8   +36.29,1  
 28.   Ari Leinonen                OulunTarmo           2.00.35,7   +37.24,0  
 29.   Kari Kaikkonen              Kempele              2.02.37,6   +39.25,9  
 30.   Vince Chanin                                     2.03.56,2   +40.44,5  
 31.   Pertti Vanhala              OuSähMyyOY           2.09.45,5   +46.33,8  
 32.   Janne Saukko                Oulu                 2.12.06,9   +48.55,2  
 33.   Jukka Alavesa               Jääli                2.16.23,3   +53.11,6  
 34.   Jussi Huotari               SUPSJääO             2.17.18,0   +54.06,3  
 35.   Ari Kuotisaho               HauHe                2.18.12,1   +55.00,4  
 36.   Kari Häkkilä                Kempele              2.18.13,2   +55.01,5  
 37.   Mika Patala                 OulPihaRak           2.19.27,3   +56.15,6  
 38.   Toni Hannula                Muhos                2.33.53,8 +1.10.42,1  
 39.   Kari Raivio                 Oulu                 2.39.14,9 +1.16.03,2  
 40.   Markku Vieru                Oulu                 2.39.37,2 +1.16.25,5  
 41.   Kenneth Renqvist            VöråIF               2.46.37,6 +1.23.25,9  
 42.   Harri Tapio                 Oulu                 2.58.29,8 +1.35.18,1  
       Jarkko Kärkimaa             Kempele                  Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

MP50 : 21.1 km

  1.   Ossi Manninen               MäntylVe             1.29.47,3             
  2.   Aulis Kaasinen              Oulu                 1.30.35,5      +48,2  
  3.   Mikko Koivukangas           ONMKY                1.34.20,9    +4.33,6  
  4.   Kari Kautio                 ONMKY/KM             1.35.35,0    +5.47,7  
  5.   Esko Alaollitervo           PohjVoima            1.35.38,9    +5.51,6  
  6.   Osmo Knuutinen              Oulu                 1.43.17,2   +13.29,9  
  7.   Risto  Tuominen             ONMKYU               1.43.57,6   +14.10,3  
  8.   Pekka Huuki                 KannU                1.44.11,0   +14.23,7  
  9.   Kauno Ronkainen             Pölkky Oy            1.48.42,9   +18.55,6  
 10.   Pekka Kuivalainen           KittilänU            1.49.39,8   +19.52,5  
 11.   Jorma Kinnunen              SuRa                 1.50.24,8   +20.37,5  
 12.   Ari Brunni                  Liminka              1.51.22,1   +21.34,8  
 13.   Sakari Kivelä               Pölkky Oy            1.52.48,1   +23.00,8  
 14.   Martti Tyni                 Kuusamo              1.55.21,3   +25.34,0  
 15.   Jorma Jokela                LNM                  1.57.09,8   +27.22,5  
 16.   Leevi Moilanen              KUUSAMO              1.57.15,1   +27.27,8  
 17.   Risto  Nordman              OTC                  1.58.37,9   +28.50,6  
 18.   Seppo Karppinen             RistijPy             1.58.50,6   +29.03,3  
 19.   Lauri Virkkula              Kuusamo              2.00.29,1   +30.41,8  
 20.   Esko Huttunen               KeskonK              2.00.45,7   +30.58,4  
 21.   Jukka Nevalaita             KEMIJäRI             2.02.41,9   +32.54,6  
 22.   Teijo Timonen               Kempele              2.02.48,4   +33.01,1  
 23.   Osmo Ohtonen                AMC                  2.03.00,8   +33.13,5  
 24.   Jouko Pätsi                 MuurolanKV           2.08.47,0   +38.59,7  
 25.   Heikki Huhanantti           Jääli                2.08.55,3   +39.08,0  
 26.   Heikki Kuusento             Kempele              2.10.25,8   +40.38,5  
 27.   Pekka Matias Puolamaa       Posio                2.12.05,7   +42.18,4  
 28.   Esa Kilpeläinen             Oulu                 2.12.18,0   +42.30,7  
 29.   Mauno Hartikka              KEMPELE              2.13.00,1   +43.12,8  
 30.   Juhani Tervola              Ikiliik              2.14.53,9   +45.06,6  
 31.   Heikki Vänttilä             Oulu                 2.17.04,6   +47.17,3  
 32.   Kari Jaronen                Raahe                2.18.32,2   +48.44,9  
 33.   Peter Polpitz                                    2.20.09,7   +50.22,4  
 34.   Jyrki Tiainen               OHS                  2.22.17,6   +52.30,3  
 35.   Timo Kärki                  Kempele              2.25.24,9   +55.37,6  
 36.   Lauri Laine                 Kemi                 2.29.15,0   +59.27,7  
 37.   Vesa Satta                  AMC/Kola             2.41.06,4 +1.11.19,1  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

MP60 : 21.1 km

  1.   Kauko Tuisku                RDS                  1.34.00,4             
  2.   Risto Laitinen              RAAHE                1.40.11,1    +6.10,7  
  3.   Kauko Meriläinen            HauHe                1.46.43,6   +12.43,2  
  4.   Aarno Pätäri                HIKISETK             1.47.21,9   +13.21,5  
  5.   Arvo Laine                  Kemijärvi            1.50.08,1   +16.07,7  
  6.   Erkki Torvela               HauVe                1.57.32,6   +23.32,2  
  7.   Paavo Uusitalo              Kipnakoski           1.57.57,0   +23.56,6  
  8.   Esko Koivula                TaivKu               2.00.38,0   +26.37,6  
  9.   Erkki Niemelä               RAESOTIT             2.03.12,0   +29.11,6  
 10.   Mikko Jänkälä               MKV                  2.04.04,4   +30.04,0  
 11.   Paavo Kokko                 Ylikiimink           2.06.31,2   +32.30,8  
 12.   Tauno Siik                  ONMKY/JS             2.06.40,1   +32.39,7  
 13.   Eero Paakyari               SUOMUSSAL            2.09.24,6   +35.24,2  
 14.   Pentti Laurila                                   2.10.45,3   +36.44,9  
 15.   Matti Väätäjä               HäJYT                2.12.16,7   +38.16,3  
 16.   Erkki Manninen              OlsHe                2.14.17,0   +40.16,6  
 17.   Raimo Oikarinen             OULU                 2.21.39,7   +47.39,3  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

NP : 21.1 km

  1.   Marja Hiltunen              Oulu                 1.41.55,8             
  2.   Kirsi Kivelä                Liminka              1.44.34,7    +2.38,9  
  3.   Pirjo Urpilainen            KAINUUNY             1.47.53,4    +5.57,6  
  4.   Greta Kurkinen              OHS                  1.53.20,8   +11.25,0  
  5.   Marika Koskela-Kontu        LaiVe                1.53.34,5   +11.38,7  
  6.   Meri-Tuulia Myllykoski      Oulunsalo            2.01.45,1   +19.49,3  
  7.   Henna Jaurila               LKS                  2.02.39,0   +20.43,2  
  8.   Piia Puustinen              ARJSA                2.03.07,7   +21.11,9  
  9.   Päivi Lumijärvi             LNM                  2.03.41,0   +21.45,2  
 10.   Piia Torvinen               Kajaani              2.05.10,7   +23.14,9  
 11.   Kaisu Alasaarela            Oulu                 2.06.26,7   +24.30,9  
 12.   Miia Moilanen               Raahe                2.06.33,3   +24.37,5  
 13.   Helen Vesik                                      2.10.52,1   +28.56,3  
 14.   Katja Holappa               Oulu                 2.11.17,9   +29.22,1  
 15.   Fanni Rahkonen              Kuntoklubi           2.13.45,5   +31.49,7  
 16.   Hanna Rutanen               CMSBeautyC           2.13.46,6   +31.50,8  
 17.   Ulla Lauhava                Oulu                 2.14.12,2   +32.16,4  
 18.   Sanna Kari                  Muhos                2.15.32,0   +33.36,2  
 19.   Elina Kattilakoski          Oulu                 2.16.25,0   +34.29,2  
 20.   Tytti Hakkarainen           Kaakkuri             2.17.09,0   +35.13,2  
 21.   Heli Hietala                Liminka              2.19.43,5   +37.47,7  
 22.   Anna Elisa Niemi            Liminka              2.19.48,4   +37.52,6  
 23.   Taina Palola                Kiiminki             2.21.22,6   +39.26,8  
 24.   Anna Jyrkkä                 Oulu                 2.23.02,3   +41.06,5  
 25.   Suvi Markus                 KEMPELE              2.25.21,9   +43.26,1  
 26.   Maija Sutinen               Oulu                 2.25.30,8   +43.35,0  
 26.   Marjokaisa Nissinen         Oulu                 2.25.30,8   +43.35,0  
 28.   Maija Kosamo                Haukipudas           2.26.12,5   +44.16,7  
 29.   Mari Päkkilä                                     2.26.14,5   +44.18,7  
 30.   Sanna Knuutinen             Kempele              2.26.22,6   +44.26,8  
 31.   Elina Linna                 Oulu                 2.26.35,4   +44.39,6  
 32.   Leena Kalliorinne                                2.26.48,9   +44.53,1  
 33.   Marja Vaaramo               OYS/Vapari           2.30.55,1   +48.59,3  
 34.   Heli Lappeteläinen          Oulu                 2.33.51,5   +51.55,7  
 35.   Annika Lindgreen            Kokkola              2.35.01,1   +53.05,3  
 36.   Anu Jounio                  Oulu                 2.36.28,6   +54.32,8  
 37.   Elisa Tokola                MUHOS                2.36.59,8   +55.04,0  
 38.   -                           -                    2.37.54,3   +55.58,5  
 39.   Noora Schroderus            Oulu                 2.38.21,9   +56.26,1  
 40.   Piritta Pehkonen            KEMPELE              2.40.09,8   +58.14,0  
 41.   Marja-Liisa Mutanen         Liminka              2.40.31,7   +58.35,9  
 42.   Essi Ervasti                Kempele              2.40.34,6   +58.38,8  
 43.   Salla Lauhava               Oulu                 2.43.05,5 +1.01.09,7  
 44.   Anne Äijälä                 Liminka              2.46.17,3 +1.04.21,5  
 45.   Tiina Kuivala               KEMPELE              2.46.43,7 +1.04.47,9  
 46.   Senni Kangas                OULU                 2.47.00,8 +1.05.05,0  
 47.    Tarja Anttila              LNM                  2.47.12,6 +1.05.16,8  
 48.   Päivi Niemelä               Raahe                2.48.39,4 +1.06.43,6  
 49.   Anna Kurkela                Oulu                 2.48.40,4 +1.06.44,6  
 50.   Saara Sax                   Temmes               2.49.52,4 +1.07.56,6  
 51.   Sanna Hoikkala              LiminganNV           2.50.08,6 +1.08.12,8  
 52.   Heidi Alatalo               Kempele              2.54.22,4 +1.12.26,6  
 53.   Sari Aura                   Oulu                 2.58.33,9 +1.16.38,1  
 54.   Hanne Pyykkönen                                  3.08.34,8 +1.26.39,0  
 55.   Hanna-Kaisa Rajala          OulunHuip            3.16.02,7 +1.34.06,9  
       Katri Tyni                  OAMK                     Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

NPK : 21.1 km

  1.   Minna Pyykkönen             Kiiminki             1.54.49,1             
  2.   Päivi Tuikkala              Oulu                 2.04.30,7    +9.41,6  
  3.   Eveliina Korkiakoski        Oulunsalo            2.12.33,6   +17.44,5  
  4.   Saara Isoniemi              Kiiminki             2.12.39,9   +17.50,8  
  5.   Katariina Lukkarinen        KajSu                2.15.15,5   +20.26,4  
  6.   Lea Millaskangas            Ii                   2.18.44,4   +23.55,3  
  7.   Arja Törmikoski             Oulu                 2.20.19,0   +25.29,9  
  8.   Mervi Hälinen               RiPy                 2.22.20,7   +27.31,6  
  9.   Raili Kokko                 UtajU                2.22.47,2   +27.58,1  
 10.   Arja Korhonen               Vuoku                2.24.42,3   +29.53,2  
 11.   Anna-Kaarina Rehu           Haukipudas           2.24.48,2   +29.59,1  
 12.   Sanna Jokela                Kannus               2.29.29,8   +34.40,7  
 13.   Vuokko Maaninka             KEV                  2.30.07,9   +35.18,8  
 14.   Jenny Renqvist              VöråIF               2.34.40,7   +39.51,6  
 15.   Anne Hannuniemi             Muhos                2.36.10,6   +41.21,5  
 16.   Minna Hautajärvi            Ii                   2.37.00,9   +42.11,8  
 17.   Tarja Karvola               KEMPELE              2.38.46,6   +43.57,5  
 18.   Annette Pelkonen            Tupos                2.38.56,4   +44.07,3  
 19.   Hannele Pitkänen            Liminka              2.38.57,4   +44.08,3  
 20.   Anna-Maria Junttila         Liminka              2.39.40,1   +44.51,0  
 21.   Eija Kangas                 Liminka              2.39.41,0   +44.51,9  
 22.   Satu Huovinen               Kempele              2.41.07,5   +46.18,4  
 23.   Ann-Sofie Antus             Vöyri                2.41.13,6   +46.24,5  
 24.   Merja Savolainen            Oulu                 2.42.58,2   +48.09,1  
 25.   Leena Niemelä               Oulu                 2.46.40,9   +51.51,8  
 26.   Anne  Pohjoisaho            Oulu                 3.01.10,5 +1.06.21,4  
 27.   Pirjo Kokko                 Oulu                 3.16.31,8 +1.21.42,7  
       Soja Ukkola                 Haukipudas               Kesk.             
       Minna Vappula               Liminka                  Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

NP40 : 21.1 km

  1.   Ritva Pesonen               AMTIPSOA             1.40.30,9             
  2.   Outi Sulasalmi              KuivAu               1.40.48,2      +17,3  
  3.   Kariina Kauppinen           ONMKY/KM             1.40.57,3      +26,4  
  4.   Kati Kuivalainen            KittilänU            1.46.54,2    +6.23,3  
  5.   Heli Uusitalo               KEMPELE              1.48.46,2    +8.15,3  
  6.   Virpi Mikkonen              OAJ                  1.48.54,0    +8.23,1  
  7.   Kaisa Ojajärvi              ARJSA                1.49.16,1    +8.45,2  
  8.   Erja Porola                 Muhos                1.50.43,9   +10.13,0  
  9.   Riitta Karjalainen          ONMKY/KKM            1.52.58,8   +12.27,9  
 10.   Liisa Kemppainen            ONMKY/KKM            1.54.30,8   +13.59,9  
 11.   Anu Hilli                   RDS                  1.56.26,6   +15.55,7  
 12.   Kaisa Kivelä                POSIO                2.02.02,9   +21.32,0  
 13.   Marja Kilpeläinen           OYS/Vapari           2.09.03,8   +28.32,9  
 14.   Kirsi Sihvamaa              Oulu                 2.09.31,8   +29.00,9  
 15.   Marja Lammela               VAPARI               2.11.05,8   +30.34,9  
 16.   Ulla Inget                  Taku                 2.11.21,4   +30.50,5  
 17.   Mervi Koukkari              Luovi                2.13.29,7   +32.58,8  
 18.   Helinä Saarela              Kempele              2.16.46,2   +36.15,3  
 19.   Maria Autio                 Raahe                2.16.49,9   +36.19,0  
 20.   Anu Maria Kiljander         Oulunsalo            2.21.11,9   +40.41,0  
 21.   Riitta Roth                 LokeudenS            2.22.35,1   +42.04,2  
 22.   Paula Martin                BCOULU               2.26.55,8   +46.24,9  
 23.   Mari-Anna Alenius           Oulu                 2.42.57,1 +1.02.26,2  
 24.   Sirpa Patala                Jokirinne            2.48.14,9 +1.07.44,0  
       Eeva Romppainen             SuomRa                   Kesk.             
       Anne Saromaa                Haukipudas               Kesk.             
       Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKY/KKM                Kesk.             
       Anitta Tervo                SoJy                     Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

NP50 : 21.1 km

  1.   Taina Linna                 ONMKYU               1.36.28,7             
  2.   Juliaana Kaltakari          Tervaväylä           1.43.28,4    +6.59,7  
  3.   Sirpa Pääkkönen             SoJy                 1.44.30,3    +8.01,6  
  4.   Maarit Pätsi                MuurolanKV           1.50.26,6   +13.57,9  
  5.   Aila Jaatinen               ONMKY                2.01.27,3   +24.58,6  
  6.   Maritta Perälä-Heape        ONMKY/KKT            2.02.13,0   +25.44,3  
  7.   Riitta Saarni                                    2.02.14,4   +25.45,7  
  8.   Liisa Kytöaho                                    2.06.29,6   +30.00,9  
  9.   Maija Kumpula               MaijPutiik           2.07.20,6   +30.51,9  
 10.   Enni Portaankorva           ONMKY/KKM            2.11.20,4   +34.51,7  
 11.   Arja Kuittinen              ARJSA                2.12.13,3   +35.44,6  
 12.   Tarja Huru                  HAHLE                2.13.40,8   +37.12,1  
 13.   Riitta Ervasti              Kempele              2.16.32,2   +40.03,5  
 14.   Tuija Ohtonen               AMC                  2.17.30,7   +41.02,0  
 15.   Leena Niemelä               Raahe                2.19.19,5   +42.50,8  
 16.   Seija Kangas-Kiljander      OYS/Vapari           2.25.59,8   +49.31,1  
 17.   Kirsti Satta                AMC/Kola             2.41.05,5 +1.04.36,8  
 18.   Terttu Mönkkönen            ARJSA                2.42.16,5 +1.05.47,8  
 19.   Aila Bragge                 Järvenpää            2.45.08,3 +1.08.39,6  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

M : 42.2 km

  1.   Tapio Pitkänen              TietoOyj             3.52.00,4             
  2.   Taneli Juutinen             KastelJul            3.53.40,3    +1.39,9  
  3.   Jyrki Leskelä               HauHe                3.54.49,8    +2.49,4  
  4.   Aki Ronkainen               Slatek               3.57.39,1    +5.38,7  
  5.   Alpo Vornanen               MäntylVe             4.05.14,6   +13.14,2  
  6.   Juha Holma                  Haukipudas           4.15.45,8   +23.45,4  
  7.   Jarkko Peltonen             Oulu                 4.16.30,7   +24.30,3  
  8.   Vesa kylmänen               Tupos                4.21.04,0   +29.03,6  
  9.   Mika Simuna                 Liminka              4.23.06,5   +31.06,1  
 10.   Ville Kummala               Oulu                 4.26.15,3   +34.14,9  
 11.   Jukka Heikkilä              Oulu                 4.34.43,9   +42.43,5  
 12.   Timo Alalääkkölä            Oulu                 4.55.32,3 +1.03.31,9  
 13.   Timo Joensuu                Tervasulka           5.04.54,2 +1.12.53,8  
 14.   Paavo Niskala               OulunKamp            5.09.39,1 +1.17.38,7  
 15.   janne tikkanen              pelastus             5.11.05,5 +1.19.05,1  
 16.   Tommi Liikamaa              Oulu                 5.34.09,9 +1.42.09,5  
 17.   Alf Gramvik                 Uusikaar             5.40.27,6 +1.48.27,2  
       Ilkka Harjula               Oulu                     Kesk.             
       Lauri Höyhtyvä              IlosjoenPu               Kesk.             
       Pasi Kropsu                 Oulu                     Kesk.             
       Miika Kurikka               Oulu                     Kesk.             
       Topias Mällinen             Oulu                     Kesk.             
       Kimmo Palokangas            Oulu                     Kesk.             
       Juha Valta                  RRR                      Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

MK : 42.2 km

  1.   Jukka Ala-Mattila           Raahe                4.40.24,5             
  2.   Marko Huttu                 Kiiminki             4.54.08,6   +13.44,1  
  3.   Perttu Hietala              VahvatJuo            4.57.13,9   +16.49,4  
       Pasi Valtanen               OULU                     Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

M40 : 42.2 km

  1.   Mika Nuortio                TEKU-KAI             3.27.32,0             
  2.   Teuvo Kuusela               Kemi                 3.38.23,5   +10.51,5  
  3.   Petteri Mannersalo          Oulu                 3.39.11,8   +11.39,8  
  4.   Kari Kokko                  OulPy                3.50.56,4   +23.24,4  
  5.   Taisto Latvalehto           LaiVe                4.23.24,0   +55.52,0  
  6.   Kari Sivonen                KAJAANI              4.33.32,1 +1.06.00,1  
  7.   Pekka Ritola                Iisalmi              4.57.03,2 +1.29.31,2  
  8.   Mika Hatula                 Oulu                 5.39.02,6 +2.11.30,6  
       Lasse Alaluukas             Tornio                   Kesk.             
       Kimmo Hautamäki             SPORTEL                  Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

M45 : 42.2 km

  1.   Jouni Kärkkäinen            Kemi                 3.19.30,6             
  2.   Martti Hast                 KEMINMAA             4.06.43,9   +47.13,3  
  3.   Ari Moilanen                Vapari               4.25.01,9 +1.05.31,3  
  4.   Ari Jaakkola                AlatAh               4.41.48,6 +1.22.18,0  
  5.   Ari Vihriälä                Oulu                 5.13.27,8 +1.53.57,2  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

M50 : 42.2 km

  1.   Mauri Kalaoja               OSAO-Kempe           3.16.33,6             
  2.   Pekka Lämsä                 Oulu                 3.42.47,2   +26.13,6  
  3.   Vesa Toppala                KUNTO-PY             3.42.59,6   +26.26,0  
  4.   Lauri Mikkonen              ONMKY/KKM            4.03.08,2   +46.34,6  
  5.   Juha Röning                                      4.52.09,3 +1.35.35,7  
       Taisto Puurunen             LTR                      Kesk.             
       Vesa Verronen               LEPARDIT                 Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

M55 : 42.2 km

  1.   Raimo Kuusela               Kuusamons            3.28.40,7             
  1.   Ali Männikkö                Kuusamo              3.28.40,7             
  3.   Edvin Hepokangas            Oulu                 3.50.42,1   +22.01,4  
  4.   Markus Hast                 KEMINMAA             3.53.02,8   +24.22,1  
  5.   Heikki Jämsä                Haukipudas           3.58.29,0   +29.48,3  
  6.   Jouko Pyykkönen             Tyrnävä              4.19.48,6   +51.07,9  

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

M60 : 42.2 km

  1.   Ari Heikkilä                AV                   4.21.07,4             
  2.   Urpo Mansikka               AMC/TOR              4.53.45,1   +32.37,7  
  3.   Keijo Raudaskoski           AlatPi               4.54.16,7   +33.09,3  
  4.   Jukka Mannula               KäLVIäNO             5.39.22,8 +1.18.15,4  
       Väinö Lappalainen           Sportti-81               Kesk.             
       Ari Vaalamo                 Ikiliik                  Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

M65 : 42.2 km

  1.   Mauno Nyrhinen              NivU                 4.06.49,7             
       Heikki Paukkeri             KeMaKi                   Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

N : 42.2 km

  1.   Sanna Henriksson            Oulu                 4.13.07,5             
  2.   Anne Sivonen                KAJAANI              4.33.31,6   +20.24,1  
  3.   Mirjami Pelkonen            Oulu                 4.34.26,2   +21.18,7  
  4.   Sirpa Heikkilä              Oulu                 4.38.00,8   +24.53,3  
  5.   Mari Sipola                 Kemi                 4.45.43,6   +32.36,1  
  6.   Katariina Kokkonen          Oulu                 5.12.19,1   +59.11,6  
        Kirsi Nissilä              Oulu                     Kesk.             
        Katja Romppainen           Oulu                     Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

NK : 42.2 km

  1.   Ulla Taipale                Oulu                 5.46.29,0             
       Satu Kivelä                 ONMKY                    Kesk.             
       Maarit Saukkoriipi          Oulu                     Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

N40 : 42.2 km

  1.   Satu Karppinen              SattasenK            4.35.59,2             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

N50 : 42.2 km

  1.   Aila Uusikartano            KittilänVo           3.49.30,1             
  2.   Tuula Tervo                 Sotkamo              4.07.20,7   +17.50,6  
  3.   Helena Norvapalo            Muurola              4.54.16,9 +1.04.46,8  
  4.   Lea Häyrynen                OYS/Vapari           5.08.20,7 +1.18.50,6  
       Eila Vilen                  Kuhmo                    Kesk.             

M10 MK10 N10 NK10 NSK MP MPK MP40 MP50 MP60 NP NPK NP40 NP50 M MK M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 N NK N40 N50 KELAUS

KELAUS : 42.2 km

  1.   Petri Hirvasniemi                                3.01.39,9             
  2.   Sari Karjalainen            Rovaniemi            3.35.49,5   +34.09,6  

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017