Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018

24. Kempele-maraton 11.8.2012

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

KMYL : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hansi Kitti                 ONMKY                    35.05             
  2.   Jukka Kauppila              ONMKY                    35.13         +8  
  3.   Antti Männikkö              Onmky                    35.57        +52  
  4.   Arvi Kolehmainen            HyväFiilis               36.12      +1.07  
  5.   Jani Määttä                 LNM                      36.13      +1.08  
  6.   Ilpo Rönkkö                 MäntylhVet               39.22      +4.17  
  7.   Juho Latvala                Oulu                     39.33      +4.28  
  8.   Seppo Kellokumpu            KajanSuunn               39.40      +4.35  
  9.   Arto Wallin                 OTC                      39.57      +4.52  
 10.   Petri Korpi                 Oulu                     40.28      +5.23  
 11.   Pekka Eeronheimo            SumpunSep                40.41      +5.36  
 12.   Rami Petäsnoro              OHS                      40.43      +5.38  
 13.   Timo Kaveri                 YIN                      41.35      +6.30  
 14.   Jesse Kuokkanen             TeamKooO                 42.26      +7.21  
 15.   Kalle Määttä                Oulunsal                 42.38      +7.33  
 16.   Markus Ronkainen            OulunTaks                42.47      +7.42  
 17.   Vassili Kondratiev          KoskR                    43.14      +8.09  
 18.   Sami Määttä                 Oulunsal                 45.01      +9.56  
 19.   Juha Juntunen               KiuUrh                   46.18     +11.13  
 20.   Heikki Komu                 Haukipud79               50.09     +15.04  
 21.   Joonas Nuolioja             Oulunsalo                50.55     +15.50  
 22.   Kimmo Paaluharju            Oulu                     51.55     +16.50  
 23.   Mika Ervasti                Muhos                    53.05     +18.00  
 24.   Antti Alaviitala            ONMKY/JS                 53.35     +18.30  
 25.   Ossi Lehtinen               Rovaniemi                54.02     +18.57  
 26.   Pekka Juntunen              Sinitahdet               58.53     +23.48  
 27.   Toivo Saikkonen             Oulu                   1.06.58     +31.53  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

KMKU : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Siirtola             KINI                     44.20             
  2.   Juha Ylinen                 Polttarit                45.42      +1.22  
  3.   Teemu Vähäkuopus            PaiturinP                46.56      +2.36  
  4.   Klaus Mäntysaari            UHS                      48.21      +4.01  
  5.   Matti Vainiokangas          Liminka                  48.44      +4.24  
  6.   Jaakko Pesonen              RPU                      49.04      +4.44  
  7.   Lasse Pesu                  Oulu                     50.02      +5.42  
  8.   Erkki Manninen              OlsHe                    50.16      +5.56  
  9.   Pauli Holmi                 Oulu                     50.29      +6.09  
 10.   Esa Leskelä                 Oulu                     50.30      +6.10  
 11.   Antti Pasanen               Oulu                     50.32      +6.12  
 12.   Jouko Kylmäoja                                       52.48      +8.28  
 13.   Pentti Rautio               OUL                      52.56      +8.36  
 14.   Jarmo Korhonen              Oulu                     53.05      +8.45  
 15.   Into Valpas                 Oulu                     56.26     +12.06  
 16.   Harri Karjula               Kempele                  57.55     +13.35  
 17.   Philip Sleath               Englanti                 58.14     +13.54  
 18.   Paavo Ahoniemi              Haukipudas               58.29     +14.09  
 19.   Miska Eeronheimo            SumpunSep                58.47     +14.27  
 20.   Veli-Pekka Pyörälä          Ii                     1.02.47     +18.27  
 21.   Timo Rantala                Pattijoki              1.05.09     +20.49  
 22.   Zoltan Jakabfi              Oulu                   1.08.55     +24.35  
 23.   Topias Silfverhuth          Oulu                   1.10.31     +26.11  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

KNYL : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauliina Kanervo            OulunPyrin               36.56             
  2.   Liisa Kainiemi              OuluNMKY                 37.26        +30  
  3.   Veronica Börlin             Kuusamo                  44.27      +7.31  
  4.   Marjo Loukkola              VuoktSkiTm               45.21      +8.25  
  5.   Maarit Kaveri               YIN                      46.19      +9.23  
  6.   Irmeli Suorsa               ONMKY/KKM                46.31      +9.35  
  7.   Paulina Pylvänäinen         ReisPilke                48.00     +11.04  
  8.   Anita Lampela               SaRe                     48.19     +11.23  
  9.   Meri Hallenberg             Oulu                     49.00     +12.04  
 10.   Heidi Tuikka                Oulu                     49.20     +12.24  
 11.   Eeva-Marja Keski-Säntti     Helsinki                 49.44     +12.48  
 12.   Matleena Laurinolli         Oulu                     50.16     +13.20  
 13.   Johanna Vesa                Oulu                     51.33     +14.37  
 14.   Kaisa Kivelä                Posio                    51.45     +14.49  
 15.   Tanja Juntunen              SuRa                     52.58     +16.02  
 16.   Eija Tuomaala               RantsRai                 55.12     +18.16  
 17.   Eveliina Jarkko                                      55.16     +18.20  
 18.   Paula Seitamo               Rovaniemi                56.44     +19.48  
 19.   Tiia Törrö                  TeamDonnaA               57.46     +20.50  
 20.   Ella Aitta                  UtajUrh                  58.13     +21.17  
 21.   Ira Tahkola                 ChipsAB                1.01.55     +24.59  
 22.   Sonja Pikkupeura            Kiiminki               1.03.58     +27.02  
 23.   Hilla Kotkaranta            Liminka                1.05.35     +28.39  
 24.   Saara Rauhala               Kempele                1.06.28     +29.32  
 25.   Kaisa Haapala               Hailuoto               1.07.44     +30.48  
 25.   Riikka Kestilä              Hailuoto               1.07.44     +30.48  
 27.   Sinikka Sorvoja                                    1.08.16     +31.20  
 28.   Leena Niemelä               Oulu                   1.08.17     +31.21  
 29.   Henrietta Heiskanen         Kempele                1.08.43     +31.47  
 30.   Teija Heikkinen             Oulu                   1.08.44     +31.48  
 31.   Tarja Vähäsöyrinki          TeamDonnaA             1.08.48     +31.52  
 32.   Heli Hätinen                Oulu                   1.22.45     +45.49  
 33.   Maarit Sokiharju            Pello                  1.35.37     +58.41  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

KNKU : 10.0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaarina Länkinen            Lumijoki                 52.10             
  2.   Susanna Kuoppamaa           Muhos                    52.34        +24  
  3.   Inka Montell-Mäntyranta     Kempele                  53.17      +1.07  
  4.   Raili Kokko                 UtajUrh                  53.22      +1.12  
  5.   Anne Harjuhaahto            Raahe                    53.27      +1.17  
  6.   Eeva Toiviainen             Texas/USA                54.18      +2.08  
  7.   Outi Holappa                Lumijoki                 54.52      +2.42  
  8.   Leena Savukoski             YK                       54.59      +2.49  
  9.   Tiina Määttä                Oulu                     55.06      +2.56  
 10.   Minna Patanen               Pariisi                  55.57      +3.47  
 11.   Seija Henttonen             MehilLiik              1.00.52      +8.42  
 12.   Maarit Kumpulainen          Tornio                 1.01.27      +9.17  
 13.   Merja Leppälä               Raahe                  1.02.21     +10.11  
 14.   Tiina Rantala               Oulu                   1.05.09     +12.59  
 15.   Ulla  Rahkola               Kempele                1.07.13     +15.03  
 16.   Minni Viitanen              Oulu                   1.07.37     +15.27  
 16.   Henna Viitanen              Oulu                   1.07.37     +15.27  
 18.   Tuula Hietaharju            Oulun_Miek             1.07.52     +15.42  
 19.   Johanna Nurmesniemi         Liminka                1.08.27     +16.17  
 19.   Minna Mehtälä                                      1.08.27     +16.17  
 21.   Raili Patanen               Raahe                  1.09.26     +17.16  
 22.   Minna Silfverhuth           KuivA                  1.10.31     +18.21  
 23.   Hanna Heikkinen             Oulu                   1.12.20     +20.10  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PMYL : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Holappa               Haukipudas             1.15.06             
  2.   Mikko Tolonen               OulPy                  1.16.36      +1.30  
  3.   Markku Toiviainen           OTC                    1.19.51      +4.45  
  4.   Teemu Manninen              KTU                    1.24.45      +9.39  
  5.   Juha Hiltula                KokkolanKa             1.27.23     +12.17  
  6.   Antti Ylönen                Kalske                 1.27.50     +12.44  
  7.   Thomas Lajunen              Sipoo                  1.28.28     +13.22  
  8.   Kimmo Palokangas            Oulu                   1.30.48     +15.42  
  9.   Juho-Matti Salmu            Oulu                   1.32.28     +17.22  
 10.   Jussi Ronkainen             Pölkky Oy              1.32.51     +17.45  
 11.   Teemu Särkelä               Lumijoki               1.33.00     +17.54  
 12.   Jani Oikarinen              OTC                    1.33.07     +18.01  
 13.   Marko Mattila               Keminmaa               1.34.03     +18.57  
 14.   Tuomas Kauppila             Oulu                   1.35.28     +20.22  
 15.   Santtu Kuusento             KEMPU                  1.36.41     +21.35  
 16.   Simon  Wylie                Oulu                   1.37.24     +22.18  
 17.   Pasi Loukkojärvi            Oulu                   1.37.41     +22.35  
 18.   Jukka Ala-Mattila           Pattijoki              1.38.25     +23.19  
 19.    Heikki Kemppainen          OPU                    1.39.07     +24.01  
 20.   Olli Kohonen                OulunTaks              1.39.19     +24.13  
 21.   Pasi Sjöman                 ONMKY                  1.39.26     +24.20  
 22.   Mikko Nuolioja              Siikalatva             1.39.49     +24.43  
 23.   Onni Vähäaho                LakeudenKi             1.39.58     +24.52  
 24.   Marko Kokemäki              Oulunsalo              1.41.34     +26.28  
 25.   Janne Luokkanen             Oulu                   1.41.51     +26.45  
 26.   Markus Schroderus           Oulu                   1.42.08     +27.02  
 27.   Ville Wallenius             JotAutomat             1.43.08     +28.02  
 28.   Jukka Kortelainen           YOO                    1.43.10     +28.04  
 29.   Sami Luomanperä             Oulu                   1.43.27     +28.21  
 30.   Juho Schroderus             Oulu                   1.44.52     +29.46  
 31.   Mikko Tapaninaho            KemplKiri              1.45.27     +30.21  
 32.   Teemu Tiensuu               Oulu                   1.45.29     +30.23  
 33.   Janne Haapala               OP                     1.46.25     +31.19  
 34.   Teemu Tapio                 Oulunsalo              1.46.27     +31.21  
 35.   Mikko Tykkyläinen           Kiiminki               1.46.44     +31.38  
 36.   Petri Taskinen              Kiiminki               1.47.41     +32.35  
 37.   Roni Hooli                  Tornio                 1.48.30     +33.24  
 38.   Ari Nykänen                 FMR                    1.49.43     +34.37  
 39.   Pekka Still                 Oulu                   1.50.17     +35.11  
 40.   Tomi Honkala                SuzhouChin             1.51.23     +36.17  
 41.   Timo Kinnunen               Raahe                  1.51.41     +36.35  
 42.   Mika Haaraniemi             Oulu                   1.52.04     +36.58  
 43.   Werner Broström             Oulu/teleM             1.52.07     +37.01  
 44.   Jaakko Lehtimäki            Oulu                   1.53.11     +38.05  
 45.   Pasi Viuhkola               Oulu                   1.53.50     +38.44  
 46.   Ville Kukkola               Haukipudas             1.54.20     +39.14  
 47.   Antti Konola                Taivalkosk             1.54.49     +39.43  
 48.   Jaakko Matinolli            Oulu                   1.55.57     +40.51  
 49.   Markus Härkkönen            Oulu                   1.56.00     +40.54  
 50.   Heikki Kälkäjä              LentopalL1             1.56.04     +40.58  
 51.   Maija Viljamaa              Jattaret               1.57.15     +42.09  
 52.   Vesa Kukkola                Oulu                   1.57.23     +42.17  
 53.   Juha Käkelä                 Haukipudas             1.57.48     +42.42  
 54.   Heini Joensuu-Manninen      Oulu                   1.58.42     +43.36  
 55.   Jaakko Haukipuro            Kempele                1.59.12     +44.06  
 56.   Mika Porola                 Tupos                  1.59.16     +44.10  
 57.   Sami Stenius                Lentopallo             2.01.04     +45.58  
 58.   Sakari Kivimäki             Oulu                   2.02.20     +47.14  
 59.   Petri Kokko                 PohjVoim               2.02.25     +47.19  
 60.   Jouko Hippi                 Oulunsalo              2.05.46     +50.40  
 61.   Mika Kyröläinen             VRU/Oulu               2.07.57     +52.51  
 62.   Matti Urhonen               Oulu                   2.10.18     +55.12  
 63.   Toni Kalliorinne            Efora/Oulu             2.13.46     +58.40  
 64.    Arto Sutinen               PohjVoim               2.18.49   +1.03.43  
 64.   Timo Pekkala                PohjVoim               2.18.49   +1.03.43  
 66.   Kimmo Heikkilä              Lentopallo             2.25.43   +1.10.37  
 67.   Timo Kulju                  Oulu                   2.35.49   +1.20.43  
       Olli Kohonen                Oulu                     Kesk.             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PMKU : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Hanhela                Hanhiper               1.34.40             
  2.   Antti Kinnunen              Kempele                1.36.23      +1.43  
  3.   Henri Runtti                KEMPELE                1.38.45      +4.05  
  4.   Juha Sorvala                                       1.39.05      +4.25  
  5.   Hannu Kokko                 UtajUrh                1.41.59      +7.19  
  6.   Jussi Ahoniemi              Turku                  1.42.01      +7.21  
  7.   Tuukka Timonen              Pudasjarvi             1.42.54      +8.14  
  8.   Heikki Kaisto               OuRaknTeho             1.43.11      +8.31  
  9.   Markus Backman              KEMPU                  1.43.15      +8.35  
 10.   Timo Pulkkinen              Oulu                   1.44.19      +9.39  
 11.   Risto Haataja               Posio                  1.44.37      +9.57  
 12.   Jukka Vuollet               KEMPELE                1.44.53     +10.13  
 13.   Pasi Tiikkaja               KestKisaV              1.45.58     +11.18  
 14.   Lassi Hintsala              Oulunsalo              1.47.06     +12.26  
 15.   Hannu Lempinen              Fujitsu                1.47.30     +12.50  
 16.   Jarmo Kotajärvi             RaahenYkk              1.47.38     +12.58  
 17.   Samuli Heikkilä             Paippinen              1.49.32     +14.52  
 18.   Ville Hartikka              KEMPELE                1.50.13     +15.33  
 19.   Antti Hurskanen             Oulu                   1.51.58     +17.18  
 20.   Jouni Takkinen              Rauma                  1.52.03     +17.23  
 21.   Ilpo Kaikkonen                                     1.53.19     +18.39  
 22.   Reima Mäntyranta            Kempele                1.54.14     +19.34  
 23.   Janne Lassi                 Kempele                1.54.27     +19.47  
 24.   Ville Kantola               Tornio                 1.55.24     +20.44  
 25.   Vesa Kokko                  Lentoläski             1.55.58     +21.18  
 26.   Petri Korpela               Kempele                1.56.20     +21.40  
 27.   Ismo Hintsala               Oulunsalo              1.57.46     +23.06  
 28.   Petri Marttila              LuLu                   1.57.47     +23.07  
 29.   Kyösti Haukipuro            Kerava                 2.02.30     +27.50  
 30.   Antti Kaitera               Oulu                   2.03.53     +29.13  
 31.   Kari Haukipuro              Kempele                2.06.11     +31.31  
 32.   Sirkka Lehto                Oulunsalo              2.10.29     +35.49  
 33.   Janne Kippola               Raahe                  2.10.54     +36.14  
 34.   Petri Turunen               Kempele                2.11.45     +37.05  
 35.   Tuomo Leimurautio           LuLu                   2.12.48     +38.08  
 36.   Ville Eronen                Oulu                   2.19.18     +44.38  
 37.   Jukka-Pekka Kukkola         Kempele                2.30.18     +55.38  
 38.   Jyrki Muhonen               Kempele                2.36.02   +1.01.22  
 39.   Tuukka Haukipuro                                   2.46.25   +1.11.45  
 40.   Olaus Ritamäki              Siemens                2.47.04   +1.12.24  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PM40 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ismo Juntunen               SuRa                   1.21.32             
  2.   Sami Karvonen               Solre                  1.23.40      +2.08  
  3.   Jyrki Perttunen             ONMKY                  1.23.49      +2.17  
  4.   Jouni Ruokolainen           NurmeSep               1.29.12      +7.40  
  5.   Mika Ojala                  HaHe                   1.29.18      +7.46  
  6.   Pasi Nurmela                OTC                    1.29.22      +7.50  
  7.   Jukka Hannuniemi            AutoMKon               1.30.59      +9.27  
  8.   Timo Kauppila               KOOVEE                 1.32.50     +11.18  
  9.   Harri Häll                  Oulu                   1.35.12     +13.40  
 10.   Ari Ronkainen               Liminka                1.36.51     +15.19  
 11.   Petri Tolkkinen             FYSI60                 1.39.18     +17.46  
 12.   Antti Junttola              Oulu                   1.40.10     +18.38  
 13.   Janne Niva                  KouranIsku             1.45.45     +24.13  
 14.   Janne Saukko                Oulu                   1.47.13     +25.41  
 15.   Pekka Sokinen               Kempele                1.47.40     +26.08  
 16.   Risto Jyrkkä                Kempele                1.47.58     +26.26  
 17.   Jarkko Raatikainen          Oulu                   1.49.39     +28.07  
 18.   Mikko Tienhaara             Kiiminki               1.52.44     +31.12  
 19.   Janne Laitinen              OPU                    1.53.15     +31.43  
 20.   Jyrki Tolonen               OSAO                   1.55.53     +34.21  
 21.   Jari Jansson                Kempele                2.00.02     +38.30  
 22.   Juha Jokitulppo             OSVA                   2.11.39     +50.07  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PM45 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyrki Kukko                 LiedonLuj              1.19.29             
  2.   Aimo Viinikka               Kuusamo                1.25.43      +6.14  
  3.   Seppo Rauhala               Kempea                 1.25.58      +6.29  
  4.   Pekka Kuokkanen             Ii                     1.27.02      +7.33  
  5.   Jorma Niemelä               Siikajoki              1.28.33      +9.04  
  6.   Antti Meriläinen            Oulu                   1.32.40     +13.11  
  7.   Kari Pikkarainen            Oulu                   1.34.41     +15.12  
  8.   Pekka Kukkula               IinHiihto              1.34.59     +15.30  
  9.   Simo Raiskio                Tornio                 1.35.31     +16.02  
 10.   Pertti Riepula              Kempele                1.41.02     +21.33  
 11.   Aslak Rantakokko            Jääli                  1.41.47     +22.18  
 12.   Ari Vihriälä                Liminka                1.44.38     +25.09  
 13.   Ari Kuotesaho               Kempele                1.49.03     +29.34  
 14.   Petteri Jokitalo            Oulu                   1.58.40     +39.11  
 15.   Tero Hanhineva              Oulu                   2.04.07     +44.38  
 16.   Rainer Pehkonen             LoomSuOY               2.10.32     +51.03  
 17.   Markku Törmikoski           Oulu                   2.13.59     +54.30  
       Kari Paukkuri               Kajaani                  Kesk.             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PM50 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ojantakanen          OlsHe                  1.26.34             
  2.   Martti Hast                 Keminmaa               1.35.21      +8.47  
  3.   Ilkka Suorsa                Haetela                1.36.47     +10.13  
  4.   Kimmo Tauriainen            RukaChaOy              1.37.33     +10.59  
  5.   Taisto Kivelä               Pölkky Oy              1.38.28     +11.54  
  6.   Jorma Kyllönen              KuhmonKiva             1.41.56     +15.22  
  7.   Vesa Kylmänen               Kempele                1.44.24     +17.50  
  8.   Juhani Tervola              IkiLiik                1.44.26     +17.52  
  9.   Keijo Keisu                 NuuskNyl               1.47.33     +20.59  
 10.   Ari Moilanen                Vapari                 1.53.13     +26.39  
 11.   Seppo Nikula                Kauhavan               1.53.35     +27.01  
 12.   Ari Brunni                  Liminka                2.00.47     +34.13  
 13.   Jukka Romppainen            ONMKY/KKM              2.02.18     +35.44  
 14.   Tuomo Koistinen             Kajaani                2.02.32     +35.58  
 15.   Jouni Harjuhahto            Tupos                  2.08.59     +42.25  
 16.   Pekka Riepula               KuivY                  2.21.42     +55.08  
 17.   Toni Hannula                Muhos                  2.28.22   +1.01.48  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PM55 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Kautio                 ONMKY/KKM              1.27.52             
  2.   Reijo Isola                 IinHiihtoS             1.30.11      +2.19  
  3.   Mikko Koivukangas           ONMKY                  1.32.16      +4.24  
  4.   Markus Hast                 Keminmaa               1.38.29     +10.37  
  5.   Matti Koivikko              OlsHe                  1.39.11     +11.19  
  6.   Mikko Räsänen               PP                     1.39.12     +11.20  
  7.   Olli Juntunen               HauVe                  1.39.20     +11.28  
  8.   Juha Ronkainen              PudU                   1.49.16     +21.24  
  9.   Lauri Virkkula              Kuusamo                1.52.53     +25.01  
 10.   Vilho Varonen               Sodankylä              1.53.01     +25.09  
 11.   Markku Lassila              Taivalkosk             1.54.16     +26.24  
 12.   Jorma Isteri                Oulu                   1.57.24     +29.32  
 13.   Antti Pohjola               Oulu                   1.59.13     +31.21  
 14.   Raimo Suomela               Ii                     2.02.43     +34.51  
 15.   Risto Jaakola               ESPOO                  2.04.50     +36.58  
 16.   Vesa Verronen               Lepardit               2.11.19     +43.27  
 17.   Seppo Tuomi                 PohjVoim               2.20.30     +52.38  
 17.   Pekka Ollila                PohjVoim               2.20.30     +52.38  
 19.   Vesa Satta                  Kolari                 2.48.42   +1.20.50  
       Markku Knuuti               Turtola                  Kesk.             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PM60 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olavi Peura                 ONMKY                  1.26.23             
  2.   Risto Laitinen              RaahSprVet             1.37.15     +10.52  
  3.   Raimo Tapio                 Oulu                   1.45.32     +19.09  
  4.   Asko Kreivi                 PohjVoim               1.50.52     +24.29  
  5.   Juhani Kivimäki             Haukipudas             1.51.35     +25.12  
  6.   Aarno Pätäri                Hikiset                1.51.42     +25.19  
  7.   Lasse Pulkkinen             Kokkola                1.54.26     +28.03  
  8.   Ilkka Hirvikoski            AMC                    1.56.01     +29.38  
  9.   Matti Lassila               RaSve                  1.56.10     +29.47  
 10.   Tauno Siik                  ONMKY/JS               2.00.51     +34.28  
 11.   Tapio Joensuu               Kempele                2.16.48     +50.25  
 12.   Olavi Keinänen              SBP-yritys             2.27.13   +1.00.50  
 13.   Markus Karlsson             Pietarsaar             3.50.51   +2.24.28  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PNYL : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Patanen                SalSa                  1.29.27             
  2.   Anna-Leen Nuolikivi-Roininen  MuhUrh                 1.31.25      +1.58  
  3.   Kirsi Kivelä                ONMKYU                 1.32.46      +3.19  
  4.   Päivi Lumijärvi             LNM                    1.39.09      +9.42  
  5.   Tuuli Taskinen              SanomKerho             1.40.36     +11.09  
  6.   Sanna Henrikson             KuivAura               1.42.40     +13.13  
  7.   Henna Hyvärinen             Haukipudas             1.43.19     +13.52  
  8.   Maija Korkala               Helsinki               1.43.35     +14.08  
  9.   Anna Talonen                Oulu                   1.44.12     +14.45  
 10.   Marjo Moilanen              Tornio                 1.46.15     +16.48  
 11.   Minna Ahola                                        1.46.52     +17.25  
 12.   Piia Torvinen               Kajaani                1.47.25     +17.58  
 13.   Maija Niva                  Rovaniemi              1.49.36     +20.09  
 14.   Satu Ohukainen              Oulu                   1.50.47     +21.20  
 15.   Anna Leinonen               Oulu                   1.52.12     +22.45  
 16.   Pilvi Mannerkorpi           Oulu                   1.52.54     +23.27  
 17.   Päivi Tuikkala              Oulu                   1.54.07     +24.40  
 18.   Kaisa Lehtiö                Oulu                   1.54.53     +25.26  
 19.   Miia Moilanen               RaVe                   1.55.12     +25.45  
 20.   Rebekka Naatus              Oulu                   1.55.23     +25.56  
 21.   Laura Isopoussu             Oulu                   1.56.06     +26.39  
 22.   Hanna Rutanen               SuperAkate             1.56.18     +26.51  
 23.   Mira Luokkanen              Kempele                1.56.51     +27.24  
 24.   Mirja Laukka                Haapavesi              1.57.40     +28.13  
 25.   Katja Kärkkäinen            Kempele                1.57.49     +28.22  
 26.   Netta Iivari                Oulu                   1.58.29     +29.02  
 27.   Noora Tuohino               Rovaniemi              1.58.39     +29.12  
 28.   Karita Hukkanen             Lentopallo             1.59.11     +29.44  
 29.   Elisa Ylilehto              Tyrnävä                1.59.32     +30.05  
 30.   Anu Kirstinä                Oulu                   1.59.57     +30.30  
 31.   Emma Pulkkinen              Tupos                  2.01.25     +31.58  
 32.   Sanna  Kokko                Haukipudas             2.02.25     +32.58  
 33.   Henna Luokkanen             Oulunsalo              2.02.45     +33.18  
 34.   Eveliina Jurveli            Oulu                   2.03.01     +33.34  
 35.   Amalia Luokkanen            Oulunsalo              2.04.19     +34.52  
 36.   Maija Kosamo                Haukipudas             2.05.00     +35.33  
 36.   Mari Päkkilä                Haukipudas             2.05.00     +35.33  
 38.   Suvi Kivimäki               Oulu                   2.05.54     +36.27  
 39.   Sanna Knuutinen             Kempele                2.06.26     +36.59  
 40.   Heidi Ruotsalainen          Oulu                   2.07.32     +38.05  
 41.   Riikka Keskinen             Oulu                   2.07.35     +38.08  
 42.   Piritta Pehkonen            Kempele                2.07.39     +38.12  
 43.   Elina Yrjänheikki           KuljKova               2.09.13     +39.46  
 44.   Taina Palola                Kiiminki               2.11.29     +42.02  
 45.   Miia Isoviita               Oulu                   2.11.50     +42.23  
 46.   Minna Silvasti              Oulainen               2.12.19     +42.52  
 47.   Anneli Liimatainen          IinFasdOy              2.13.19     +43.52  
 48.   Iina Janhonen               OKArina/O              2.13.46     +44.19  
 49.   Irene Tuohimaa              Oulunsalo              2.14.01     +44.34  
 50.   Mari Niskanen                                      2.16.54     +47.27  
 51.   Johanna Kärkkäinen          Oulu                   2.16.55     +47.28  
 52.   Anu Moilanen                Oulu                   2.16.57     +47.30  
 53.   Peppi Jokelainen            Oulu                   2.17.01     +47.34  
 53.   Henna Heikkinen             Oulu                   2.17.01     +47.34  
 55.   Henna Kullberg              OulPy                  2.17.11     +47.44  
 56.   Julia Haaraniemi            Liminka                2.17.24     +47.57  
 57.   Satu Tilus                  RavinPer               2.18.22     +48.55  
 57.   Sonja Tilus                 RavinPer               2.18.22     +48.55  
 59.   Helen Vesik                 Lentopallo             2.20.40     +51.13  
 60.   Laura Ylitalo               Oulu                   2.28.04     +58.37  
 61.   Sirpa Tuisku                Oulu                   2.31.16   +1.01.49  
 62.   Milka Tervasmäki            Oulu                   2.35.09   +1.05.42  
 63.   Anu Kuusikko                Oulu                   2.38.02   +1.08.35  
 64.   Matleena Laukka             Oulu                   2.38.30   +1.09.03  
 65.   Reetta Suvilehto            BeatyCent              2.39.10   +1.09.43  
 66.   Kati Kurvi                  Oulu                   2.39.29   +1.10.02  
 67.   Virpi Giacomodonato         Kempele                2.40.42   +1.11.15  
 68.   Mervi Meriläinen            Oulu                   2.44.01   +1.14.34  
        Maija Impola               Haukipudas               Kesk.             
       Piia Leinonen               SuzhouChin               Kesk.             
       Anna Toiviainen             Texas/Usa                Kesk.             
       Riikka Tulppo               ONMKY                    Kesk.             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PNKU : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Kunelius              MediFamOY              1.49.05             
  2.   Meri-Tuulia Myllykoski      Oulunsalo              1.54.12      +5.07  
  3.   Anu Junnila                 TeamDonna              1.58.55      +9.50  
  4.   Saija Somero                Helsinki               1.59.27     +10.22  
  5.   Lea Millaskangas            TmDnaAgile             1.59.35     +10.30  
  6.   Laura Okkonen               Oulu                   2.01.29     +12.24  
  7.   Maija Kemell-Nissinen                              2.04.15     +15.10  
  8.   Katariina Luokkanen         Oulunsalo              2.04.27     +15.22  
  9.   Päivi Kaisto                Ii                     2.04.42     +15.37  
 10.   Anna-Maija Koisti           SodVU                  2.05.11     +16.06  
 11.   Helinä Saarela              OulunOP                2.08.48     +19.43  
 12.   Seija Kuosmanen             JOKOMOKO O             2.10.33     +21.28  
 13.   Päivi Kippola               Raahe                  2.10.54     +21.49  
 14.   Johanna Turunen             Kempele                2.11.45     +22.40  
 15.   Tiina Pääkkö                Kempele                2.14.34     +25.29  
 16.   Anu Mehtälä                 Muhos                  2.16.25     +27.20  
 17.   Johanna Rautakoski          KEMPELE                2.18.05     +29.00  
 18.   Marika Kälkäjä              Muhos                  2.20.20     +31.15  
 19.   Henriikka Kolmonen          Oulu                   2.20.21     +31.16  
 20.   Minna Kurvi                 Oulu                   2.21.30     +32.25  
 21.   Kati Martikainen            Oulu                   2.22.00     +32.55  
 22.   Minna Korpierkki            OULU                   2.22.01     +32.56  
 23.   Kirsi Seppänen              Kempele                2.22.26     +33.21  
 24.   Anna-Mari Paavola           Oulu                   2.23.17     +34.12  
 25.   Hanna Heikkinen             Kiiminki               2.23.18     +34.13  
 26.   Piia Raiskio                                       2.27.45     +38.40  
 27.   Satu Leskelä                HaHe                   2.27.53     +38.48  
 28.   Jaana Rantanen              Oulu                   2.28.32     +39.27  
 29.   Anna-Katriina Puolakanaho   SuperAkate             2.29.57     +40.52  
 30.   Salla Karjula               Kempele                2.35.56     +46.51  
 31.   Elisa Savilampi             Oulu                   2.36.38     +47.33  
 32.   Mari-Anna Alenius           Oulu                   2.40.52     +51.47  
 33.   Merja Savolainen            Oulu                   2.40.53     +51.48  
 34.   Marjaana Manninen           Pyhajoki               2.42.02     +52.57  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PN40 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Mulari                Ynni                   1.33.09             
  2.   Sari Kettunen               YIN                    1.38.43      +5.34  
  3.   Outi Sulasalmi              KuivAu                 1.40.24      +7.15  
  4.   Anne Riepula                KuivY                  1.46.58     +13.49  
  5.   Susanna Lapilainen                                 1.49.28     +16.19  
  6.   Virve Räisänen              Kemi                   1.54.30     +21.21  
  7.   Maarit Nikula               HK                     1.55.15     +22.06  
  8.   Anu Kiljander               Oulunjalo              1.55.48     +22.39  
  9.   Tarja Raudasoja             kemi                   2.02.53     +29.44  
 10.   Piia Bergman                Oulu                   2.10.19     +37.10  
 11.   Eeva Kiuru                  KarKuKo                2.11.21     +38.12  
 12.   Sari Hirsikorpi             Kempele                2.31.06     +57.57  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PN45 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ritva Pesonen               Lappia                 1.37.09             
  2.   Marja Kemiläinen            KiurUrh                1.38.27      +1.18  
  3.   Anne Saromaa                OlsHe                  1.41.20      +4.11  
  4.   Riitta Karjalainen          ONMKY/KKM              1.47.47     +10.38  
  5.   Pirkko Jaakola-Juntunen     KiuUrh                 1.50.20     +13.11  
  6.   Anne Pyhtinen               Jääli                  1.54.33     +17.24  
  7.   Mervi Koukkari              UtajUrh                1.55.20     +18.11  
  8.   Helena Rimpeläinen          Oulu                   1.56.37     +19.28  
  9.   Paula Vuolo                 AMC_Rov                1.56.42     +19.33  
 10.   Marita Jokitalo             Oulu                   1.58.40     +21.31  
 11.   Maarit Kestilä              OKVry/Kest             2.09.11     +32.02  
 12.   Päivi Autio                 IinYritys              2.14.32     +37.23  
 13.   Tiina Riepula               KuivYr                 2.21.49     +44.40  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PN50 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Linna                 ONMKY/KKM              1.41.22             
  2.   Aila Uusikartano            KitlnVoima             1.42.58      +1.36  
  3.   Irmo Vepsäläinen            AMC_Rov                1.48.14      +6.52  
  4.   Päivi Vuolo-Merilä          ONMKY/KKM              1.52.25     +11.03  
  5.   Vuokko Niemi                Oulu                   1.54.25     +13.03  
  6.   Katri Vääräniemi            ONMKY/KKM              1.55.03     +13.41  
  7.   Pirkko-Liisa Isoaho         OSAO                   1.56.14     +14.52  
  8.   Arja Soronen                NootinTal              1.57.35     +16.13  
  9.   Lea Häyrynen                II                     1.57.55     +16.33  
 10.   Maritta Perälä-Heape        ONMKY/KKM              1.58.16     +16.54  
 11.   Mervi Rauhala               Kempea                 2.02.10     +20.48  
 12.   Aila Wiik                   Ii                     2.09.12     +27.50  
 13.   Eija Harmaala               Oulunsalo              2.09.18     +27.56  
 14.   Sinikka Lehtosaari          Siikalatva             2.10.39     +29.17  
 15.   Kirsi Satta                 Kolari                 2.48.41   +1.07.19  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PN55 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuija Ohtonen               AMC/ROI                1.57.34             
  2.   Marjatta Pörhö              VKV/Kemi               2.00.52      +3.18  
  3.   Liisa Kytöaho               RasVe                  2.02.53      +5.19  
  4.   Marjatta Hilden             VRU/Ylivie             2.02.55      +5.21  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

PN60 : 21.1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Kumpula               MaijanPut              1.47.01             
  2.   Aino-Inkari Junkkonen       TervTaOulu             1.54.05      +7.04  
  3.   Riitta Vikstedt             OYSvapari              2.03.55     +16.54  
  4.    Aila Rahkola               Ii                     2.09.12     +22.11  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MMYL : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Perttu Saraste              HoraCe                 3.08.41             
  2.   Veijo Härkönen                                     3.13.32      +4.51  
  3.   Samuli Kämäräinen           Oulu                   3.26.26     +17.45  
  4.   Aki Aunola                  SaRe                   3.45.24     +36.43  
  5.   Miika Hakola                OulunKN                3.45.48     +37.07  
  6.   Ville Tuunainen             Roki /Vets             3.46.03     +37.22  
  7.   Esko Tolonen                Oulu                   3.47.50     +39.09  
  8.   Pekka Palokangas            Oulu                   3.57.32     +48.51  
  9.   Daniel Michel Wellner                              4.00.16     +51.35  
 10.   Mikko Sallinen              Oulu                   4.00.21     +51.40  
 11.   Elmeri Lämsä                Tupos                  4.03.44     +55.03  
 12.   Johannes Kurtti             Smartia/Pa             4.21.42   +1.13.01  
 13.   Jani Tyni                   Turvatiimi             4.24.06   +1.15.25  
 14.   Jouni Holma                 Oulu                   4.27.49   +1.19.08  
 15.   Dimitri Tuomela             Oulu                   4.39.24   +1.30.43  
 16.   Petri Räihä                 Kempele                4.40.44   +1.32.03  
 17.   Alf Granvik                 UusiKarPyy             5.05.33   +1.56.52  
 18.   Jari Varjus                                        5.08.34   +1.59.53  
       Esa Haahti                  Rovaniemi                Kesk.             
       Henri Tuhkala               Oulu                     Kesk.             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MMKU : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Alalääkkölä            VahvatJuok             4.05.17             
  2.   Perttu Hietala              VahvatJuok             4.23.24     +18.07  
  3.   Eetu Hartikka               Oulunsalo              4.28.39     +23.22  
  4.   Kjell Sundell               HäjytKok               4.37.05     +31.48  
  5.   Keni Hiltunen               Kempele                4.45.56     +40.39  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MM40 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Nuortio                TekU                   3.01.16             
  2.   Teuvo Kuusela               Kemi                   3.10.10      +8.54  
  3.   Mika Raudasoja              Melama                 3.10.45      +9.29  
  4.   Mika Mörsäri                Polarhouse             3.26.31     +25.15  
  5.   Jyrki Leskelä               Endurance              3.39.52     +38.36  
  6.   Janne Kinnunen              SuRa                   3.58.12     +56.56  
  7.   Jouko Keski-Säntti          Helsinki               4.12.18   +1.11.02  
  8.   Timo Ylikoski               Endurance              4.14.55   +1.13.39  
  9.   Seppo Mustonen              Kempele                4.20.15   +1.18.59  
 10.   Erkki Linna                 Oulu                   4.47.27   +1.46.11  
 11.   Mika Hatula                 Oulu                   4.51.52   +1.50.36  
       Max Hagström                ORC/Kokkol               Kesk.             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MM45 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taisto Latvalehto           OulunRake              3.25.44             
  2.   Petteri Mannersalo          Oulu                   3.34.17      +8.33  
  3.   Antti Rantakangas           EduskUrh               3.45.38     +19.54  
  4.   Jaakko Juntunen             Kempele                3.58.43     +32.59  
  5.   Teuvo Vähkyrä               KipToho                4.00.47     +35.03  
  6.   Aki Rautiainen              Paltamo                4.19.46     +54.02  
       Kari-Pekka Raappana         AlatPi                   Kesk.             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MM50 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauri Kalaoja               OSAO/Kempe             3.00.54             
  2.   Visa Jämsä                  KalvTarmo              3.01.34        +40  
  3.   Taisto Puurunen             LapinTeoRa             3.18.39     +17.45  
  4.   Tatu Luokkanen              Maratonklu             3.35.52     +34.58  
  5.   Markku Alanärä              Kemi                   4.07.18   +1.06.24  
  6.   Markku Tauriainen           VapariOulu             5.50.20   +2.49.26  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MM55 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Mikkonen              ONMKYU/KKM             3.27.30             
  2.   Tauno Tyni                  KostonLupi             3.40.09     +12.39  
  3.   Jouko Pyykkönen             Tyrnävä                4.12.25     +44.55  
  4.   Alpo Vornanen               MäntylVeto             4.13.08     +45.38  
  5.   Niilo Tyni                  JuhanAuto              4.17.43     +50.13  
  6.   Hannu Norrena               Oulu                   4.18.57     +51.27  
  7.   Markku Lehtinen                                    4.21.27     +53.57  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MM60 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Vaalamo                 OulunIkili             3.34.46             
  2.   Ari Heikkilä                AlaviViri              3.38.23      +3.37  
  3.   Seppo Komulainen            Sukeva                 3.39.11      +4.25  
  4.   Reijo Naalisvaara           AlatPi                 3.42.24      +7.38  
  5.   Edwin Hepokangas            Oulu                   3.57.21     +22.35  
  6.   Paavo Pajunen               Mikkeli                4.03.05     +28.19  
  7.   Thorolf Forsman             Hop-OABTM              4.10.50     +36.04  
  8.   Väinö Lappalainen           Sportti-81             4.46.10   +1.11.24  
  9.   Tapani Haapasaari           AMC Kolari             4.52.50   +1.18.04  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MM65 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Meriläinen            HaHe                   4.10.14             
  2.   Alpo Pelkonen               OsVa                   4.24.01     +13.47  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MM70 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Paukkeri             KeMaKi                 4.44.24             
  2.   Jaakko Hammaren                                    6.01.43   +1.17.19  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MNYL : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Tikkanen              VapariOulu             3.13.55             
  2.   Minna Pyykkönen             Haukipudas             4.13.54     +59.59  
  3.   Katri Kynkäänniemi          OKVry/Kest             4.19.36   +1.05.41  
  4.   Marika Alasuutari           Pattijoki              4.24.53   +1.10.58  
  5.   Sanna Haapala               OKVry/Kest             4.29.30   +1.15.35  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MNKU : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Rantakangas           HaapaveUr              4.15.40             
  2.   Heli Kahelin                Oulunsalo              4.17.27      +1.47  
  3.   Tarja Linna                 Oulu                   4.47.26     +31.46  

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MN40 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henriikka Weiste            BeautyCent             4.09.57             
  2.   Mari Sipola                 Kemi                   4.23.53     +13.56  
       Tuija Koskinen              Oulu                     Kesk.             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MN45 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heli Lehtinen               FinnishMa              3.43.50             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MN50 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liisa Kemppainen            ONMKY/KKM              3.50.52             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MN60 : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Ketola                Pyhajoki               5.24.26             

KMYL KMKU KNYL KNKU PMYL PMKU PM40 PM45 PM50 PM55 PM60 PNYL PNKU PN40 PN45 PN50 PN55 PN60 MMYL MMKU MM40 MM45 MM50 MM55 MM60 MM65 MM70 MNYL MNKU MN40 MN45 MN50 MN60 MMKE

MMKE : 42.2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Karjalainen                                 2.04.09             
  2.   Petri Hirvasniemi                                  2.22.00     +17.51  

1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018