Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

MOURUNKIRUN 1.10.2016 TULOKSET

Mourunki RUN

M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
Miehet 14.5 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 430 Karjaluoto Heikki OKV 57:40
2. 448 Tolonen Eero Rokuan Ryhti 59:00 +1:20
3. 454 Eskelinen Matti Oulu 59:51 +2:11
4. 449 Kotajärvi Edvard KeKi 1:00:02 +2:22
5. 447 Lauren Petteri OHS 1:01:43 +4:03
6. 450 Kotajärvi Jaakko KeKi 1:02:38 +4:58
7. 397 Siren Saku OHS 1:04:02 +6:22
8. 393 Kangas Erkka Kempele 1:07:00 +9:20
9. 429 Huurinainen Kimmo Team Hyrske 1:09:00 +11:20
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
Miehet 40 14.5 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 403 Qvist Pertti Ikiliikkujat 58:42
2. 410 Korhonen Tatu LNM 59:11 +28
3. 443 Kuusela Teuvo Kemi 1:00:02 +1:20
4. 409 Kokko Kari UU 1:02:26 +3:44
5. 398 Vuollet Jukka Team Skiers 1:06:37 +7:55
6. 395 Tolkkinen Petri FysiGo 1:08:23 +9:40
7. 427 Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 1:09:27 +10:44
8. 423 Laurila-Harju Pekka Kiiminki 1:09:50 +11:08
9. 419 Kokko Hannu UU 1:10:46 +12:03
10. 456 Kärnä Miikka WK 1:15:56 +17:14
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
Miehet 50 14.5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 411 Laurila Hannu AlPi 56:42
2. 417 Honkanen Juha LNM 1:02:09 +5:26
3. 416 Höynälä Jouko Paksumahat 1:02:33 +5:50
4. 400 Latvalehto Taisto LNM 1:04:31 +7:48
5. 424 Suua Antti YNM 1:04:50 +8:08
6. 442 Meriläinen Jari HauVe 1:06:44 +10:01
7. 435 Valkeapää Oula Kittilä 1:14:18 +17:35
8. 472 Karppinen Jouko UU- 1:15:17 +18:34
9. 445 Tervola Juhani Ikiliikkujat 1:21:18 +24:35
10. 433 Manninen Tapio Kapustan Kalske 1:23:13 +26:30
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
Miehet 60 14.5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 413 Tennilä Matti RDS 1:03:46
2. 405 Päivärinta Matti KiimU 1:05:05 +1:19
3. 426 Koivukangas Mikko ONMKY 1:05:07 +1:21
4. 432 Takalo Esko OlsHe 1:07:00 +3:14
5. 418 Oilinki Paavo UU 1:10:57 +7:11
6. 415 Manninen Erkki OlsHe 1:16:57 +13:11
7. 402 Hepokangas Edvin Oulu 1:20:23 +16:36
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
Miehet 70 14,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 394 Meriläinen Kauko OlsHe 1:17:42
2. 399 Perkkiö Simo Ikiliikkujat 1:20:56 +3:13
3. 401 Turpeinen Timo Ikiliikkujat 1:21:20 +3:38
4. 396 Pelkonen Alpo OsVa 1:30:55 +13:12
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
Naiset 14.5 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 455 Krohns Marika ONMKY 1:04:42
2. 431 Karjaluoto Suvi OKV 1:05:35 +53
3. 441 Patanen Mari SalSa 1:06:50 +2:08
4. 412 Haverinen Marja Oulu 1:09:29 +4:47
5. 404 Siltala Anne Oulu 1:10:31 +5:48
6. 440 Patanen Minna SalSa 1:10:59 +6:17
7. 406 Janhunen Iina Oulu 1:13:16 +8:34
8. 414 Tolonen Hilppa Tampere 1:14:05 +9:23
9. 425 Joensuu Heini Oulu 1:16:06 +11:24
10. 392 Helistö Henriikka Kempele 1:28:21 +23:38
11. 437 Jussila Jenni Oulu 1:31:50 +27:08
12. 438 Pesonen Terhi Oulu 1:39:39 +34:57
13. 453 Westermark Annika Oulu 1:40:36 +35:54
14. 436 Sevander Milla Oulu 1:45:06 +40:24
15. 452 Heikkilä Inga Oulu 2:04:15 +59:33
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
Naiset 40 14.5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 408 Suorsa Irmeli KuiAura 1:08:31
2. 421 Laurila-Harju Minna Kiiminki 1:10:51 +2:20
3. 407 Hilli Anu Muhos 1:10:56 +2:24
4. 444 Vuollet Tiina KaJu 1:11:54 +3:22
5. 446 Ranz Saija SalSa 1:15:58 +7:27
6. 420 Kokko Raili UU 1:22:35 +14:03
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
Naiset 50 14.5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 428 Länkinen Kaarina Lumijoki 1:23:10
2. 457 Kytöaho Liisa RasVe 1:26:31 +3:20
3. 422 Ervasti Riitta Kempele 1:28:59 +5:48
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
6 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 40 Ukkola Samuli KeKi 25:55
2. 39 Ukkola Sakari KeKi 28:09 +2:13
3. 23 Tuomivaara Esko KemPy 28:58 +3:02
4. 18 Holma Katja Kempele 30:07 +4:11
5. 37 Backman Saana HaHe 30:48 +4:53
6. 22 Juntunen Pekka AC Oulu 31:02 +5:06
7. 44 Koivula Mari Rokua 31:56 +6:00
8. 19 Holma Anna Kempele 32:05 +6:10
9. 32 Vuollet Markus KaJu 32:26 +6:31
10. 30 Vuollet Iida KaJu 32:46 +6:50
11. 29 Vuollet Alisa KaJu 32:53 +6:58
12. 35 Maunu Ville Kastellin Kalttaajat 33:05 +7:10
13. 34 Heljäsvaara Kari Kastellin Kalttaajat 33:06 +7:10
14. 31 Vuollet Sanni KaJu 33:28 +7:32
15. 20 Vuollet Katriina OHS 33:28 +7:32
16. 17 Jarva Pasi Kempele 33:39 +7:43
17. 45 Häikiö Katariina Oulu 34:05 +8:10
18. 46 Kälkäinen Lasse Kempele 34:06 +8:11
19. 24 Rauma Marjo LNM 34:20 +8:24
20. 25 Komulainen Minna LNM 34:21 +8:25
21. 33 Lassila Matti Revonlahti 34:36 +8:41
22. 12 Ruokokoski Vera KeKi 34:47 +8:51
23. 28 Santaholma Satu Oulu 35:25 +9:30
24. 38 Sipola Sami Haukipudas 36:06 +10:10
25. 36 Backman Kari IiY 36:06 +10:11
26. 13 Ruokokoski Ella Keki 37:44 +11:49
27. 43 Koivula Riikka Oulu 38:08 +12:12
28. 26 Kolari Anu Kempele 40:59 +15:04
29. 27 Saikkonen Topi oulu 41:29 +15:34
30. 42 Krohns Tarja Oulu 45:05 +19:09
31. 41 Krohns Timo ONMKY 45:06 +19:10
32. 16 Niemelä Eija Kempele 51:38 +25:43
32. 15 Pulkkinen Anu Kotalammen Koitto 51:38 +25:43
32. 14 Behm Anu Kempele 51:38 +25:43
35. 21 Nurmenniemi Jouko LNM 53:52 +27:56
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
15,5 km kaikki

Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 411 Laurila Hannu AlPi 56:42
2. 430 Karjaluoto Heikki OKV 57:40 +57
3. 403 Qvist Pertti Ikiliikkujat 58:42 +1:59
4. 448 Tolonen Eero Rokuan Ryhti 59:00 +2:18
5. 410 Korhonen Tatu LNM 59:11 +2:28
6. 454 Eskelinen Matti Oulu 59:51 +3:08
7. 449 Kotajärvi Edvard KeKi 1:00:02 +3:19
8. 443 Kuusela Teuvo Kemi 1:00:02 +3:20
9. 447 Lauren Petteri OHS 1:01:43 +5:00
10. 417 Honkanen Juha LNM 1:02:09 +5:26
11. 409 Kokko Kari UU 1:02:26 +5:43
12. 416 Höynälä Jouko Paksumahat 1:02:33 +5:50
13. 450 Kotajärvi Jaakko KeKi 1:02:38 +5:55
14. 413 Tennilä Matti RDS 1:03:46 +7:03
15. 397 Siren Saku OHS 1:04:02 +7:20
16. 400 Latvalehto Taisto LNM 1:04:31 +7:48
17. 455 Krohns Marika ONMKY 1:04:42 +7:59
18. 424 Suua Antti YNM 1:04:50 +8:08
19. 405 Päivärinta Matti KiimU 1:05:05 +8:22
20. 426 Koivukangas Mikko ONMKY 1:05:07 +8:24
21. 431 Karjaluoto Suvi OKV 1:05:35 +8:52
22. 398 Vuollet Jukka Team Skiers 1:06:37 +9:54
23. 442 Meriläinen Jari HauVe 1:06:44 +10:01
24. 441 Patanen Mari SalSa 1:06:50 +10:07
25. 393 Kangas Erkka Kempele 1:07:00 +10:17
26. 432 Takalo Esko OlsHe 1:07:00 +10:17
27. 395 Tolkkinen Petri FysiGo 1:08:23 +11:40
28. 408 Suorsa Irmeli KuiAura 1:08:31 +11:48
29. 429 Huurinainen Kimmo Team Hyrske 1:09:00 +12:17
30. 427 Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 1:09:27 +12:44
31. 412 Haverinen Marja Oulu 1:09:29 +12:46
32. 423 Laurila-Harju Pekka Kiiminki 1:09:50 +13:07
33. 404 Siltala Anne Oulu 1:10:31 +13:48
34. 419 Kokko Hannu UU 1:10:46 +14:03
35. 421 Laurila-Harju Minna Kiiminki 1:10:51 +14:08
36. 407 Hilli Anu Muhos 1:10:56 +14:13
37. 418 Oilinki Paavo UU 1:10:57 +14:14
38. 440 Patanen Minna SalSa 1:10:59 +14:16
39. 444 Vuollet Tiina KaJu 1:11:54 +15:11
40. 406 Janhunen Iina Oulu 1:13:16 +16:34
41. 414 Tolonen Hilppa Tampere 1:14:05 +17:22
42. 435 Valkeapää Oula Kittilä 1:14:18 +17:35
43. 472 Karppinen Jouko UU- 1:15:17 +18:34
44. 456 Kärnä Miikka WK 1:15:56 +19:13
45. 446 Ranz Saija SalSa 1:15:58 +19:15
46. 425 Joensuu Heini Oulu 1:16:06 +19:23
47. 415 Manninen Erkki OlsHe 1:16:57 +20:14
48. 394 Meriläinen Kauko OlsHe 1:17:42 +20:59
49. 402 Hepokangas Edvin Oulu 1:20:23 +23:40
50. 399 Perkkiö Simo Ikiliikkujat 1:20:56 +24:13
51. 445 Tervola Juhani Ikiliikkujat 1:21:18 +24:35
52. 401 Turpeinen Timo Ikiliikkujat 1:21:20 +24:37
53. 420 Kokko Raili UU 1:22:35 +25:52
54. 428 Länkinen Kaarina Lumijoki 1:23:10 +26:27
55. 433 Manninen Tapio Kapustan Kalske 1:23:13 +26:30
56. 457 Kytöaho Liisa RasVe 1:26:31 +29:48
57. 392 Helistö Henriikka Kempele 1:28:21 +31:38
58. 422 Ervasti Riitta Kempele 1:28:59 +32:16
59. 396 Pelkonen Alpo OsVa 1:30:55 +34:12
60. 437 Jussila Jenni Oulu 1:31:50 +35:07
61. 438 Pesonen Terhi Oulu 1:39:39 +42:56
62. 453 Westermark Annika Oulu 1:40:36 +43:53
63. 436 Sevander Milla Oulu 1:45:06 +48:23
64. 452 Heikkilä Inga Oulu 2:04:15 +1:07:32
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
15,5 miehet

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 411 Laurila Hannu AlPi 56:42
2. 430 Karjaluoto Heikki OKV 57:40 +57
3. 403 Qvist Pertti Ikiliikkujat 58:42 +1:59
4. 448 Tolonen Eero Rokuan Ryhti 59:00 +2:18
5. 410 Korhonen Tatu LNM 59:11 +2:28
6. 454 Eskelinen Matti Oulu 59:51 +3:08
7. 449 Kotajärvi Edvard KeKi 1:00:02 +3:19
8. 443 Kuusela Teuvo Kemi 1:00:02 +3:20
9. 447 Lauren Petteri OHS 1:01:43 +5:00
10. 417 Honkanen Juha LNM 1:02:09 +5:26
11. 409 Kokko Kari UU 1:02:26 +5:43
12. 416 Höynälä Jouko Paksumahat 1:02:33 +5:50
13. 450 Kotajärvi Jaakko KeKi 1:02:38 +5:55
14. 413 Tennilä Matti RDS 1:03:46 +7:03
15. 397 Siren Saku OHS 1:04:02 +7:20
16. 400 Latvalehto Taisto LNM 1:04:31 +7:48
17. 424 Suua Antti YNM 1:04:50 +8:08
18. 405 Päivärinta Matti KiimU 1:05:05 +8:22
19. 426 Koivukangas Mikko ONMKY 1:05:07 +8:24
20. 398 Vuollet Jukka Team Skiers 1:06:37 +9:54
21. 442 Meriläinen Jari HauVe 1:06:44 +10:01
22. 393 Kangas Erkka Kempele 1:07:00 +10:17
23. 432 Takalo Esko OlsHe 1:07:00 +10:17
24. 395 Tolkkinen Petri FysiGo 1:08:23 +11:40
25. 429 Huurinainen Kimmo Team Hyrske 1:09:00 +12:17
26. 427 Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 1:09:27 +12:44
27. 423 Laurila-Harju Pekka Kiiminki 1:09:50 +13:07
28. 419 Kokko Hannu UU 1:10:46 +14:03
29. 418 Oilinki Paavo UU 1:10:57 +14:14
30. 435 Valkeapää Oula Kittilä 1:14:18 +17:35
31. 472 Karppinen Jouko UU- 1:15:17 +18:34
32. 456 Kärnä Miikka WK 1:15:56 +19:13
33. 415 Manninen Erkki OlsHe 1:16:57 +20:14
34. 394 Meriläinen Kauko OlsHe 1:17:42 +20:59
35. 402 Hepokangas Edvin Oulu 1:20:23 +23:40
36. 399 Perkkiö Simo Ikiliikkujat 1:20:56 +24:13
37. 445 Tervola Juhani Ikiliikkujat 1:21:18 +24:35
38. 401 Turpeinen Timo Ikiliikkujat 1:21:20 +24:37
39. 433 Manninen Tapio Kapustan Kalske 1:23:13 +26:30
40. 396 Pelkonen Alpo OsVa 1:30:55 +34:12
M M40 M50 M60 M70 N N40 N50 PERHE KAIKKI MIEHET NAISET
15,5 naiset

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 455 Krohns Marika ONMKY 1:04:42
2. 431 Karjaluoto Suvi OKV 1:05:35 +53
3. 441 Patanen Mari SalSa 1:06:50 +2:08
4. 408 Suorsa Irmeli KuiAura 1:08:31 +3:49
5. 412 Haverinen Marja Oulu 1:09:29 +4:47
6. 404 Siltala Anne Oulu 1:10:31 +5:48
7. 421 Laurila-Harju Minna Kiiminki 1:10:51 +6:09
8. 407 Hilli Anu Muhos 1:10:56 +6:14
9. 440 Patanen Minna SalSa 1:10:59 +6:17
10. 444 Vuollet Tiina KaJu 1:11:54 +7:12
11. 406 Janhunen Iina Oulu 1:13:16 +8:34
12. 414 Tolonen Hilppa Tampere 1:14:05 +9:23
13. 446 Ranz Saija SalSa 1:15:58 +11:16
14. 425 Joensuu Heini Oulu 1:16:06 +11:24
15. 420 Kokko Raili UU 1:22:35 +17:53
16. 428 Länkinen Kaarina Lumijoki 1:23:10 +18:28
17. 457 Kytöaho Liisa RasVe 1:26:31 +21:49
18. 392 Helistö Henriikka Kempele 1:28:21 +23:38
19. 422 Ervasti Riitta Kempele 1:28:59 +24:17
20. 437 Jussila Jenni Oulu 1:31:50 +27:08
21. 438 Pesonen Terhi Oulu 1:39:39 +34:57
22. 453 Westermark Annika Oulu 1:40:36 +35:54
23. 436 Sevander Milla Oulu 1:45:06 +40:24
24. 452 Heikkilä Inga Oulu 2:04:15 +59:33

Edellinen juttu