Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

MourunkiRun 29.9.2012

M, 14.0 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Panu Lieto, Oulun Triathlon & Cycling, 48.17,  
2) Jouni Holappa, Haukipudas, 48.18,  
3) Mikko Tolonen, Oulun Pyrintö, 48.19,  
4) Vilho Moilanen, Oulunsalon Vasama, 52.26,  
5) Pasi Lieto, Oulun Triathlon & Cycling, 54.19,  
6) Jarkko Paukkeri, LuLu, 54.32,  
7) Juha Kotaniemi, Koskelankylän Riento, 54.34,  
8) Jani Oikarinen, Oulun Triathlon & Cycling, 57.03,  
9) Veijo Härkönen, Kempele, 57.04,  
10) Marko Alatalo, Oulun Triathlon & Cycling, 57.05,  
11) Jani Sarkkinen, Oulunsalon Vasama, 57.45,  
12) Markus Ronkainen, Haukiputaan Veikot, 59.56,  
13) Sami Määttä, Oulunsalon Vasama, 103.19,  
14) Tero Halonen, Kempele, 1.05.41,  
15) Kalle Määttä, Oulunsalon Vasama, 1.05.42,  
16) Marko Ruokokoski, Muonion Ki, 1.07.31

M40, 14.0 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Pauli Turtinen, Limingan Niittomiehet, 49.54,  
2) Seppo Rauhala, Kempele, 53.26,  
3) Sami Karvonen, Saloisten Reipas, 53.52,  
4) Pekka Kukkula, IiHS, 57.08,  
5) Mika Tohmola, Suksipaja, 57.41

M50, 14.0 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Reijo Isola, IiHS, 57.24,  
2) Aulis Kaasinen, Onmky, 57.49,  
3) Mikko Koivukangas, ONMKY, 58.17,  
4) Taisto Puurunen, LTR, 1.00.09,  
5) Esko Takalo, Ikiliikkujat, 1.01.19,  
6) Toivo Tervola, YlikNuijam, 1.03.29,  
7) Markus Hast, Keminmaa, 1.04.24,  
8) Juhani Tervola, Ikiliikkuj, 1.08.18

M60, 14.0 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kauko Tuisku, Rovaniemi, 55.04,  
2) Kauko Meriläinen, Haukiputaan Heitto, 1.07.13,  
3) Raimo Tapio, Oulu, 1.11.48,  
4) Mauri Miettunen, KarVi, 1.11.53,  
5) Matti Lassila, RaSve, 1.11.59,  
6) Alpo Pelkonen, Oulunsalon Vasama, 1.12.17

MK, 14.0 km (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Timo Jortama, Kempele, 58.01,  
2) Toni Louhivuori, Pattijoki, 59.53,  
3) Henri Mäenpää, Kuivasjärven Aura, 59.55,  
4) Teemu Särkelä, Lumijoki, 1.00.53,  
5) Vesa Kylmänen, Kempele, 1.01.49,  
6) Jukka Vuollet, Kempele, 1.04.03,  
7) Juho Rankinen, Sinkki Sep, 1.04.14,  
8) Hannu Kokko, UU, 1.05.08,  
9) Matti Laasonen, Oulunsalo, 1.05.16,  
10) Pasi Tiikkaja, Kestilän Kisaveikot, 1.05.28,  
11) Sampo Lassila, Tyrnävä, 1.05.41,  
12) Mikko Tienhaara, Kiiminki, 1.08.09,  
13) Kari Säynäjäkangas, Kempele, 1.11.04,  
14) Timo Kinnunen, Raahe, 1.11.52,  
15) Pauli Bord, OKV, 1.14.25,  
16) Markus Vuollet, KAJU, 1.14.59,  
17) Tuomo Leimurautio, LuLu, 1.16.13

N, 14.0 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Alicia Cobo, Runners de, 57.39,  
2) Katja Tikkanen, ONMKYU/KKM, 58.07,  
3) Kirsi Kivelä, Oulun NMKYU, 59.57,  
4) Anu Junnila, Team Donna, 1.06.56,  
5) Ritva Heikkala, OYS/Vapari, 1.08.37,  
6) Elisa Härö, OYS/vapari, 1.15.13

N40, 14.0 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Outi Sulasalmi, Kuivasjärven Aura, 1.05.19,  .

N50, 14.0 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Satu Paasimaa, Tornio, 1.08.38,  
2) Kaarina Länkinen, LuLu, 1.13.45,  
3) Lea Häyrynen, OYS/Vapari, 1.20.26

NK, 14.0 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Alisa Pyrrö, Oulunsalon Vasama, 1.06.10,  
2) Tiina Vuollet, KAJU, 1.1454,  
3) Raili Kokko, UU, 1.15.19,  
4) Helinä Saarela, Kempele, 1.19.27,  
5) Satu Laurila, Vehi, 1.28.00,  
6) Laura Tuovinen, Vehi, 1.35.07

PERHE, 6.0 km (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Pasi Sjöman, ONMKY, 23.15,  
2) Riikka Tulppo, ONMKY, 23.36,  
3) Jouko Kylmäoja, OsPa, 25.54,  
4) Erkki Manninen, Oulunsuun Heitto, 27.33,  
5) Susanna Kuoppamaa, Muhos, 27.36,  
5) Johannes Kähkölä, Ajax Sarkk, 27.36,  
7) Petteri Laurén, Oulunsalon Vasama, 27.50,  
8) Saku Kolehmainen, LaiVe, 27.51,  
9) Toni Kolehmainen, LaiVe, 28.02,  
10) Pekka Juntunen, Sinitähdet, 31.02,  
11) Henriikka Helistö, Kempele, 31.05,  
12) Valtteri Henttonen, Kempele, 31.47,  
13) Seija Henttonen, Mehiläinen, 33.02,  
14) Turo Juntunen, Oulu, 33.21,  
15) Satu Hintsala, Oulunsalo, 33.32,  
16) Ismo Hintsala, Oulunsalo, 33.33,  
16) Topias Hintsala, Oulunsalo, 33.33,  
18) Jorma Väisänen, Oulu, 33.52,  
19) Mari Kyröläinen, Pattijoki, 35.36,  
20) Maarit Tuulaniemi, Oulu, 37.04,  
21) Tarja Kyröläinen, Pattijoki, 3719,  
22) Toivo Saikkonen, Oulu, 37.20,  
23) Anna Holma, Ajax Sarkk, 38.47,  
24) Katja Holma, Kempele, 38.50,  
25) Iida Vuollet, KaJu, 53.15,  
26) Sanni Vuollet, KaJu, 53.16,  
27) Alisa Vuollet, KaJu, 53.17,  
28) Katrina Vuollet, Kempele, 53.20,  
29) Jenni Inkala, Muhos, 53.41,  
30) Heidi Haapasalo, Pohjantäht, 55.57,  
31) Markus Lippo, Kiiminki, 58.33,  
31) Jenna Metso, Kiiminki, 58.33,  
33) Kirsti Haapasalo, Muhos, 1.00.47,  
34) Ellen Immonen, Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat, 1.09.32,  
35) Emilia Immonen, Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat, 1.09.33,  
36) Hanna Immonen, Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat, 1.09.35,  
36) Maija Pelkonen, Oulunsalon Vasama, 1.09.35,  
38) Anne Isohätälä, Haukipudas, 1.26.42,  
38) Elmo Takanen, Haukipudas, 1.26.42


2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017