Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

MourunkiRun 28.9.2013

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Miehet 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   241   Holappa Jouni                   HP Hiipiä                                50:09
  2.   229   Vuollet Eino                    PosPy                                    54:59       +4:50
  3.   219   Karjaluoto Heikki               Oulun Kilpaveljet                        55:53       +5:44
  4.   226   Paukkeri Jarkko                 Limingan Niittomiehet                    56:46       +6:37
  5.   230   Vuollet Eero                    PosPy                                    59:02       +8:53
  6.   254   Ronkainen Markus                HauVe                                  1:02:09      +12:00
  7.   233   Lotvonen Jussi                  OTC                                    1:10:38      +20:29

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Miehet kunto 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Vuollet Jukka                   Kempeleen Kiri                         1:05:30
  2.   237   Savolainen Kimmo                Kempele                                1:05:43         +13
  3.   228   Koponen Eeku                    Oulu                                   1:06:03         +33
  4.   191   Ravaska Ari                     Kempele                                1:06:05         +35
  5.   234   Rankinen Juho                   Oulu                                   1:06:28         +58
  6.   235   Kaarteenaho Jouko               NUTS                                   1:07:50       +2:20
  7.   232   Vuollet Jouni                   PosPy                                  1:10:02       +4:32
  8.   196   Ruokokoski Marko                Muonion Kiri                           1:11:21       +5:51
  9.   201   Nivala Petri                    Oulu                                   1:11:26       +5:56
 10.   223   Hast Markus                     Keminmaa                               1:11:56       +6:26
 11.   249   Laakso Veli-Matti               Kempele                                1:14:32       +9:02
 12.   243   Eronen Ville                    Oulu                                   1:15:18       +9:48
 13.   186   Siren Saku                      Kempeleen Kiri                         1:18:02      +12:32
 14.   188   Vuollet Markus                  Kalajoen Junkkarit                     1:18:27      +12:57
 15.   258   Laitinen Janne                  OPU                                    1:21:13      +15:43
 16.   221   Haipus Tuomas                   Kempele                                1:21:43      +16:13
 17.   224   Leimurautio Tuomo               LuLu                                   1:22:02      +16:32
 18.   193   Anttila Petri                   Oulu                                   1:23:37      +18:07
 19.   192   Vikstedt Marko                  Kempele                                1:23:38      +18:08
 20.   176   Kangas Erkka                    Kempeleen Kiri                         1:24:23      +18:53
 21.   175   Kangas Ari                      Kempeleen Kiri                         1:25:25      +19:55
 22.   177   Manninen Tapio                  Oulu                                   1:35:36      +30:06

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Miehet 40 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   238   Turtinen Pauli                  Limingan Niittomiehet                    54:23
  2.   257   Kvist Pertti                    Lappia                                   58:38       +4:15
  3.   251   Korhonen Tatu                   Liminka                                  59:21       +4:58
  4.   240   Kukkula Pekka                   IiHS                                     59:34       +5:11
  5.   194   Pudas Timo                      Utajärven Urheilijat                   1:01:05       +6:42
  6.   207   Kokko Kari                      Oulun Pyrintö                          1:01:59       +7:36
  7.   203   Laurila Hannu                   Kemi                                   1:02:33       +8:10
  8.   236   Jokinen Jari                    Oulu                                   1:04:01       +9:38
  9.   263   Remsu Mikko                     HauVe                                  1:05:09      +10:46
 10.   261   Kokko Hannu                     Utajärven Urheilijat                   1:12:12      +17:49

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Miehet 50 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Rauhala Seppo                   Onmky                                    57:12
  2.   231   Kautio Kari                     Onmky/KKM                              1:01:34       +4:22
  3.   253   Isola Reijo                     IinHS                                  1:02:26       +5:14
  4.   189   Kylmänen Vesa                   Kempele                                1:02:51       +5:39
  5.   266   Koivikko Matti                  Oulunsuun Heitto                       1:05:13       +8:01
  6.   213   Tervola Toivo                   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet               1:05:24       +8:12
  7.   242   Hummastenniemi Reijo            Oulun Ikiliikkujat                     1:07:26      +10:14
  8.   202   Juntunen Olli                   HauVe                                  1:07:53      +10:41

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Miehet 60 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   204   Koivukangas Mikko               Onmky                                  1:02:20
  2.   260   Heikkilä Ari                    AV                                     1:07:09       +4:49
  3.   247   Hepokangas Edvin                Oulu                                   1:07:27       +5:07
  4.   195   Matela Seppo                    Kuvasjärven Aura                       1:07:46       +5:26
  5.   250   Meriläinen Kauko                Hatte                                  1:14:45      +12:25
  6.   264   Miettunen Mauri                 Karihaaran Visa                        1:17:38      +15:18
  7.   246   Kesti Hannu                     Notkeat Seniorit                       1:17:54      +15:34
  8.   218   Turpeinen Timo                  Ikiliikkujat                           1:18:09      +15:49
  9.   198   Kuusento Heikki                 Kempele                                1:18:55      +16:35
 10.   205   Pelkonen Alpo                   Oulunsalon Vasama                      1:19:41      +17:21

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Naiset 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   220   Karjaluoto Suvi                 OKV                                    1:04:27
  2.   200   Kivelä Kirsi                    Onmky                                  1:05:40       +1:13
  3.   288   Talonen Anna                    Team Donna Agile                       1:06:04       +1:37
  4.   222   Pyrrö Alisa                     LHS                                    1:06:10       +1:43
       190   Loukkola Marjo                  Vuokatti Ski Team                        Kesk.

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Naiset kunto 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   252   Lithovius Anna-Riikka           Liminka                                1:16:56
  2.   206   Lithovius Aino-Eeva             OsVa                                   1:19:46       +2:50
  3.   267   Martinmäki Kaisu                Oulu                                   1:20:02       +3:06
  4.   259   Similä Nina                     OPU                                    1:21:13       +4:17
  5.   227   Kokko Raili                     Utajärven Urheilijat                   1:22:39       +5:43
  6.   244   Karhunen Helli                  VetU                                   1:24:15       +7:19
  7.   262   Saarela Helinä                  Kempele                                1:24:25       +7:29
  8.   239   Kytöaho Liisa                   RasVe                                  1:25:43       +8:47
  9.   255   Annunen-Rasila Johanna          Kempele                                1:27:37      +10:41
 10.   197   Laurila Satu                    Vehi                                   1:28:14      +11:18
 11.   268   Määttä Merja                    Kempele                                1:30:21      +13:25
 12.   208   Pirinen Marjaana                Liminka                                1:36:04      +19:08
 13.   210   Pirinen Miia                    Liminka                                1:36:30      +19:34

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Naiset 40 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   211   Tikkanen Katja                  Onmky/KKM                              1:02:27
  2.   245   Suorsa Irmeli                   Onmky/KKM                              1:07:33       +5:06
  3.   225   Kettunen Sari                   YIN                                    1:08:04       +5:37
  4.   209   Sulasalmi Outi                  Onmky/KKM                              1:12:21       +9:54
  5.   248   Laakso Heinä-Maaria             Kempele                                1:14:50      +12:23
  6.   214   Mäenpää Pia                     Tyrnävä                                1:18:51      +16:24

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

Naiset 50 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   265   Saromaa Anne                    Oulunsuun Heitto                       1:09:59
  2.   212   Siika-Aho Satu                  Oulunsuun Heitto                       1:13:53       +3:54
  3.   269   Porola Eija                     Kuivasjärven Aura                      1:16:09       +6:10
  4.   256   Niemi Vuokko                    Oulu                                   1:24:32      +14:33
  5.   199   Häyrynen Lea                    Oys Vapari                             1:35:30      +25:31

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 N50 KUNTO

6 km : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   657   Hamady Dia                      Oulun Pyrintö                            23:36
  2.   673   Tulppo Riikka                   Onmky                                    24:46       +1:10
  3.   666   Sjöman Pasi                     Kempele                                  24:48       +1:12
  4.   664   Jokinen Elmeri                  HPS                                      26:49       +3:13
  4.   654   Kähkölä Johannes                Ajax Sarkkiranta                         26:49       +3:13
  6.   619   Petäjäjärvi Niko                KEKI/SB B-pojat                          27:02       +3:26
  7.   680   Halonen Tero                    Kempele                                  28:15       +4:39
  8.   643   Häkkilä Kari                    Kempele                                  28:48       +5:12
  9.   656   Siika-Aho Timo                  Oulu                                     29:13       +5:37
 10.   658   Manninen Erkki                  Oulunsuun Heitto                         29:22       +5:46
 11.   648   Lausmaa Hanna                   Oulun Pyrintö                            29:31       +5:55
 12.   660   Jaatinen Aila                   Onmky                                    29:36       +6:00
 13.   659   Kuoppamaa Susanna               Muhos                                    29:39       +6:03
 14.   677   Wegelius Jimi                   KEKI/SB B-pojat                          30:13       +6:37
 15.   621   Junttila Santeri                KEKI/SB B-pojat                          31:13       +7:37
 16.   623   With Valtteri                   KEKI/SB B-pojat                          31:14       +7:38
 17.   624   Siekkinen Juho                  KEKI/SB B-pojat                          31:16       +7:40
 18.   617   Salo Rami                       KEKI/SB B-pojat                          31:20       +7:44
 19.   618   Kärkimaa Tuomas                 KEKI/SB B-pojat                          31:31       +7:55
 20.   637   Vannas Miro                     KEK/SB C-pojat                           31:40       +8:04
 21.   634   Kemppainen Joonas               KEKI/SB C-pojat                          31:42       +8:06
 22.   620   Kuivala Aleksi                  KEKI/SB B-pojat                          31:57       +8:21
 23.   628   Ojala Sami                      KEKI/SB B-pojat                          32:14       +8:38
 24.   674   Säily Sauli                     KeKi                                     33:53      +10:17
 25.   635   Savolainen Antte                KEKI/SB C-pojat                          34:14      +10:38
 26.   630   Törmä Mikko                     KEKI/SB C-pojat                          34:29      +10:53
 27.   632   Loukkola Touko                  KEKI/SB C-pojat                          35:03      +11:27
 28.   629   Sipilä Matti                    KEKI/SB C-pojat                          35:08      +11:32
 29.   678   Latoranta Ville                 KEKI/SB C-pojat                          35:12      +11:36
 29.   631   Kaakinen Jonne                  KEKI/SB C-pojat                          35:12      +11:36
 31.   671   Tanskala Roope                  Salsa                                    35:33      +11:57
 32.   638   Säily Teemu                     KEKI/SB C-pojat                          35:56      +12:20
 33.   633   Leskelä Eetu                    KEKI/SB C-pojat                          36:38      +13:02
 34.   626   Rousselle Yannick               KEKI/SB B-pojat                          37:40      +14:04
 34.   615   Vesa Ville                      KEKI/SB B-pojat                          37:40      +14:04
 36.   616   Pulkkinen Kasperi               KEKI/SB B-pojat                          38:15      +14:39
 37.   661   Holma Anna                      Ajax                                     38:23      +14:47
 38.   662   Holma Katja                     Kempele                                  38:26      +14:50
 39.   653   Junes-Kähkölä Anu               Kempele                                  38:27      +14:51
 40.   676   Kytölä Riitta                   KeKi                                     38:33      +14:57
 41.   655   Isola Leena                     Yli-Ii                                   39:20      +15:44
 42.   679   Saikkonen Toivo                 Oulu                                     39:21      +15:45
 43.   622   Koski Jesse                     KEKI/SB B-pojat                          39:29      +15:53
 44.   627   Hänninen Arttu                  KEKI/SB B-pojat                          39:30      +15:54
 45.   625   Keränen Henri                   KEKI/SB B-pojat                          40:08      +16:32
 46.   675   Pulkkinen Anu                   KEKI/SB                                  40:09      +16:33
 47.   639   Vuollet Iida                    Kalajoen Junkkarit                       41:08      +17:32
 48.   641   Vuollet Alisa                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                       41:13      +17:37
 49.   642   Vuollet Katriina                Kempele                                  41:28      +17:52
 50.   640   Vuollet Sanni                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                       41:33      +17:57
 51.   672   Tanskala Mikael                 Salsa                                    42:13      +18:37
 52.   669   Ranz Ville                      Salsa                                    42:23      +18:47
 53.   667   Ranz Anna                       Salsa                                    43:00      +19:24
 54.   665   Nikurautio Janina               Oulu                                     46:59      +23:23
 55.   663   Jokinen Simo                    Oulu                                     47:19      +23:43
 56.   647   Kivelä Sofia                    Alatemmeksen Vesa                        49:46      +26:10
 57.   644   Ruokokoski Vera                 Kempele                                  51:30      +27:54
 58.   668   Ranz Emma                       Salsa                                    51:32      +27:56
 59.   670   Ranz Saija                      Salsa                                    51:33      +27:57
 60.   645   Ruokokoski Ella                 Kempele                                  55:29      +31:53
 61.   646   Helistö Henriikka               Kempele                                  55:30      +31:54
 62.   649   Immonen Ellen                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurh.                  1:03:54      +40:18
 63.   650   Immonen Emilia                  Jyväskylän Kenttäurh.                  1:04:07      +40:31
 64.   651   Immonen Hanna                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurh.                  1:04:11      +40:35
 65.   652   Pelkonen Maija                  Oulunsalon Vasama                      1:04:43      +41:07

2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017