Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

Mourunki RUN 27.9.2014

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

Miehet 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    66   Holappa Jouni                   Hiipiä                                50:22
  2.   150   Heinonen  Juha-Matti            LNM                                   53:44       +3:22
  3.   172   Moilanen Vilho                  Tele-Exxi Oy                          54:45       +4:22
  4.   163   Karjaluoto Heikki               OKV                                   56:31       +6:08
  5.   181   Yrttiaho Harri                  Hiipijät                              56:35       +6:13
  6.   110   Välitalo Ilkka                  MKV                                   57:23       +7:01
  7.   162   Oikarinen Jukka                 Oulu                                  57:34       +7:12
  8.   142   Vuollet Eero                    PosPy                                 58:37       +8:14
  9.   180   Laulajainen Jukka-Pekka         LNM                                 1:01:32      +11:10
 10.    84   Ronkainen Markus                Sport´n Muhos                       1:01:36      +11:14
 11.    97   Säkkinen Tuomas                 KEV                                 1:04:11      +13:49
 12.   141   Ruokokoski Marko                Muonion Kiri                        1:05:52      +15:30
 13.   147   Sjöman  Pasi                    Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:06:14      +15:52
 14.    69   Kangas Erkka                    Kempeleen Kiri                      1:16:34      +26:12

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

Miehet kunto 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   143   Vuollet Jukka                   Kempele                             1:08:04
  2.   155   Martikainen Pauli               Haapavesi                           1:15:14       +7:10
  3.   175   Paananen Jarmo                  SalRe                               1:16:40       +8:35
  4.    40   Rajaniemi Jari                  Kempele                             1:16:52       +8:48
  5.   170   Manninen  Tapio                 Kapustan Kalske                     1:21:27      +13:23
  6.    62   Nissilä Mikko                   Kempele                             1:21:58      +13:53
  7.    94   Vuollet Markus                  KaJu                                1:23:17      +15:13
  8.   149   Kesti  Hannu                    Notkeat Seniorit                    1:24:10      +16:05
  9.   161   Tuomivaara Esko                 KemPy                               1:27:43      +19:38
 10.   176   Keinonen Sami                   Oulu                                1:30:40      +22:36

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

Miehet 40 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Kitti Hansi                     ONMKY                                 55:45
  2.    65   Niemelä  Jorma                  Paavola                               57:48       +2:03
  3.   140   Tohmola  Mika                   HauVe                               1:00:48       +5:02
  4.   148   Kukkula Pekka                   IiHS                                1:00:51       +5:05
  5.   101   Eeronheimo Pekka                Kempele                             1:01:31       +5:45
  6.   169   Kokko Hannu                     UU                                  1:10:32      +14:46
  7.   104   Saarenpää Mika                  OSAO Kempele                        1:22:32      +26:46

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

Miehet 50 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Rauhala  Seppo                  ONMKY                                 57:29
  2.   158   Ojantakanen Heikki              OlsHe                                 59:01       +1:32
  3.   109   Kautio Kari                     ONMKY / KKM                         1:01:49       +4:19
  4.   144   Kylmänen Vesa                   Kempele                             1:03:22       +5:53
  5.   166   Riepula Pertti                  KuivY                               1:03:29       +6:00
  6.    85   Meriläinen Jari                 HauVe                               1:07:22       +9:53
  7.   178   Karppinen Jouko                 LaiVe                               1:12:21      +14:52
  8.   156   Tervola Juhani                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:14:18      +16:49

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

Miehet 60 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    63   Juuma Teuvo                     Kuusamon Eräveikot                  1:03:01
  2.   107   Vaalamo Ari                     Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:07:00       +3:59
  3.    67   Väänänen Matti                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:08:21       +5:19
  4.    68   Hepokangas Edvin                Oulu                                1:08:43       +5:42
  5.   105   Heikkilä Ari                    Alavieskan Viri                     1:09:39       +6:38
  6.    89   Oikarinen Pertti                Pori                                1:10:50       +7:49
  7.    87   Manninen Erkki                  OlsHe                               1:15:26      +12:25
  8.    88   Turpeinen Timo                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:17:22      +14:20
  9.    86   Niemelä Erkki                   OlsHe                               1:24:06      +21:04
 10.   159   Alatalo Seppo                   OlsHe                               1:31:11      +28:10

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

Naiset 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   153   Niemelä Jaana                   ONMKY                                 55:57
  2.   164   Karjaluoto Suvi                 OKV                                 1:04:17       +8:20
  3.   108   Pyrrö Alisa                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  1:06:15      +10:18
  4.   151   Isokanniainen Kaisa             Kiiminki                            1:07:34      +11:36
  5.    64   Henriksson Sanna                Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:11:34      +15:37
  6.   106   Stenius Veera                   LaiVe                               1:16:59      +21:01
  7.   168   Ilvesluoto Petra                Oulu                                1:29:41      +33:44
  8.   160   Ilvesluoto Kaisu                Oulu                                1:40:53      +44:55
  9.   145   Pohjolainen Maria               Liminka                             1:42:07      +46:10
 10.   167   Ojalehto Sorja                  Oulu                                1:42:52      +46:55
 11.   146   Laitinen Aino-Maija             Oulunsalo                           1:45:11      +49:13

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

Naiset kunto 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   179   Korpi Anu                       Oulu                                1:17:55
  2.   177   Saarela Helinä                  Kempele                             1:18:13         +18
  3.    95   Vuollet Tiina                   KaJu                                1:23:17       +5:21
  4.   165   Heiskari Satu                   Kempele                             1:28:30      +10:35
  5.    96   Määttä Merja                    Kempele                             1:35:33      +17:38
  6.   173   Pesonen Sinikka                 OYS Vapari                          2:00:58      +43:03

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

Naiset 40 14.5km : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Oravamäki Maija                 Team Donna Agile                      57:26
  2.    83   Suorsa Irmeli                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:07:45      +10:18
  3.   154   Hilli Anu                       Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:12:54      +15:28
  4.   152   Hellman Sari                    Oys Vapari                          1:16:56      +19:30
  5.   100   Riepula Tiina                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  1:27:44      +30:17
  6.   103   Vuollet Anne                    Oulu                                1:32:48      +35:21
  7.    99   Väinämö Tuulikki                Tupos                               1:35:05      +37:38
  8.   174   Raappana Susanna                Martinniemi                         1:37:17      +39:51

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

6 km : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   789   Kettunen Sari                   YIN                                   27:19
  2.   630   Häkkilä Kari                    Kempele                               27:46         +26
  3.   582   Halonen Tero                    Kempele                               28:54       +1:34
  4.   786   Koivula Eino                    LNM                                   30:35       +3:15
  5.   784   Koivula Kirsi                   LNM                                   30:43       +3:24
  6.   785   Koivula Timo                    LNM                                   30:52       +3:32
  7.   646   Holma Katja                     Kempele                               31:09       +3:49
  8.   627   Simpanen Tero                   HalTo                                 31:40       +4:20
  8.   625   Simpanen Hanna-Mari             HalTo                                 31:40       +4:20
 10.   775   Juntunen Pekka                  Sinitähdet                            32:33       +5:13
 11.   560   Lassila Matti                   RasVe                                 32:59       +5:39
 12.   639   Holma Anna                      Ajax T02                              33:25       +6:05
 13.   623   Rautio Inka                     Ajax T02                              33:25       +6:05
 14.   632   Rautio  Riikka                  Kempele                               33:53       +6:33
 15.   791   Kytöaho  Liisa                  RasVe                                 34:15       +6:55
 16.   624   Koski Johanna                   Seinäjoki                             35:44       +8:24
 17.   799   Vääräniemi Katri                ONMKY/KKM                             36:21       +9:01
 18.   798   Vääräniemi Asko                 ONMKY                                 36:21       +9:01
 19.   797   Lehtola Eeva                    Tyrnävä                               37:24      +10:04
 20.   782   Hanni Teemu                     Kempele                               37:55      +10:35
 21.   787   Koivula Vilho                   LNM                                   38:17      +10:57
 22.   794   Lehtimäki Maria                 Oulu                                  38:31      +11:11
 23.   796   Ylikukkonen Katja               Oulu                                  38:40      +11:20
 24.   780   Ruokokoski Vera                 Muonion Kiri                          38:48      +11:28
 25.   790   Saikkonen Toivo                 Oulu                                  39:17      +11:57
 26.   638   Korhonen Pentti                 Oulu                                  39:55      +12:35
 27.   636   Korhonen  Aila                  ONMKY                                 39:55      +12:35
 28.   626   Kokko Eeli                      UU                                    40:40      +13:20
 29.   788   Kivelä Sofia                    LNM                                   40:44      +13:24
 30.   628   Kokko Raili                     UU                                    40:47      +13:27
 31.   792   Vuollet Iida                    KaJu                                  43:27      +16:07
 32.   783   Vuollet Katriina                Kempeleen Kiri                        43:35      +16:16
 33.   793   Vuollet Sanni                   KaJu                                  43:42      +16:22
 34.   781   Karjalainen Ella                Ajax                                  46:11      +18:51
 35.   779   Ruokokoski Ella                 Muonion Kiri                          49:14      +21:54
 36.   777   Helistö Henriikka               Kempele                               49:17      +21:57

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

MIEHET : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    66   Holappa Jouni                   Hiipiä                                50:22
  2.   150   Heinonen  Juha-Matti            LNM                                   53:44       +3:22
  3.   172   Moilanen Vilho                  Tele-Exxi Oy                          54:45       +4:22
  4.   157   Kitti Hansi                     ONMKY                                 55:45       +5:23
  5.   163   Karjaluoto Heikki               OKV                                   56:31       +6:08
  6.   181   Yrttiaho Harri                  Hiipijät                              56:35       +6:13
  7.   110   Välitalo Ilkka                  MKV                                   57:23       +7:01
  8.   102   Rauhala  Seppo                  ONMKY                                 57:29       +7:06
  9.   162   Oikarinen Jukka                 Oulu                                  57:34       +7:12
 10.    65   Niemelä  Jorma                  Paavola                               57:48       +7:26
 11.   142   Vuollet Eero                    PosPy                                 58:37       +8:14
 12.   158   Ojantakanen Heikki              OlsHe                                 59:01       +8:39
 13.   140   Tohmola  Mika                   HauVe                               1:00:48      +10:25
 14.   148   Kukkula Pekka                   IiHS                                1:00:51      +10:28
 15.   101   Eeronheimo Pekka                Kempele                             1:01:31      +11:08
 16.   180   Laulajainen Jukka-Pekka         LNM                                 1:01:32      +11:10
 17.    84   Ronkainen Markus                Sport´n Muhos                       1:01:36      +11:14
 18.   109   Kautio Kari                     ONMKY / KKM                         1:01:49      +11:26
 19.    63   Juuma Teuvo                     Kuusamon Eräveikot                  1:03:01      +12:39
 20.   144   Kylmänen Vesa                   Kempele                             1:03:22      +13:00
 21.   166   Riepula Pertti                  KuivY                               1:03:29      +13:06
 22.    97   Säkkinen Tuomas                 KEV                                 1:04:11      +13:49
 23.   141   Ruokokoski Marko                Muonion Kiri                        1:05:52      +15:30
 24.   147   Sjöman  Pasi                    Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:06:14      +15:52
 25.   107   Vaalamo Ari                     Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:07:00      +16:38
 26.    85   Meriläinen Jari                 HauVe                               1:07:22      +17:00
 27.   143   Vuollet Jukka                   Kempele                             1:08:04      +17:42
 28.    67   Väänänen Matti                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:08:21      +17:58
 29.    68   Hepokangas Edvin                Oulu                                1:08:43      +18:21
 30.   105   Heikkilä Ari                    Alavieskan Viri                     1:09:39      +19:17
 31.   169   Kokko Hannu                     UU                                  1:10:32      +20:09
 32.    89   Oikarinen Pertti                Pori                                1:10:50      +20:28
 33.   178   Karppinen Jouko                 LaiVe                               1:12:21      +21:59
 34.   156   Tervola Juhani                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:14:18      +23:56
 35.   155   Martikainen Pauli               Haapavesi                           1:15:14      +24:52
 36.    87   Manninen Erkki                  OlsHe                               1:15:26      +25:04
 37.    69   Kangas Erkka                    Kempeleen Kiri                      1:16:34      +26:12
 38.   175   Paananen Jarmo                  SalRe                               1:16:40      +26:18
 39.    40   Rajaniemi Jari                  Kempele                             1:16:52      +26:30
 40.    88   Turpeinen Timo                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                  1:17:22      +26:59
 41.   170   Manninen  Tapio                 Kapustan Kalske                     1:21:27      +31:05
 42.    62   Nissilä Mikko                   Kempele                             1:21:58      +31:35
 43.   104   Saarenpää Mika                  OSAO Kempele                        1:22:32      +32:10
 44.    94   Vuollet Markus                  KaJu                                1:23:17      +32:55
 45.    86   Niemelä Erkki                   OlsHe                               1:24:06      +33:43
 46.   149   Kesti  Hannu                    Notkeat Seniorit                    1:24:10      +33:48
 47.   161   Tuomivaara Esko                 KemPy                               1:27:43      +37:20
 48.   176   Keinonen Sami                   Oulu                                1:30:40      +40:18
 49.   159   Alatalo Seppo                   OlsHe                               1:31:11      +40:49

M MK M40 M50 M60 N NK N40 PERHE MIEHET NAISET

NAISET : 14,5 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   153   Niemelä Jaana                   ONMKY                                 55:57
  2.   171   Oravamäki Maija                 Team Donna Agile                      57:26       +1:29
  3.   164   Karjaluoto Suvi                 OKV                                 1:04:17       +8:20
  4.   108   Pyrrö Alisa                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  1:06:15      +10:18
  5.   151   Isokanniainen Kaisa             Kiiminki                            1:07:34      +11:36
  6.    83   Suorsa Irmeli                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:07:45      +11:47
  7.    64   Henriksson Sanna                Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:11:34      +15:37
  8.   154   Hilli Anu                       Kuivasjärven Aura                   1:12:54      +16:57
  9.   152   Hellman Sari                    Oys Vapari                          1:16:56      +20:59
 10.   106   Stenius Veera                   LaiVe                               1:16:59      +21:01
 11.   179   Korpi Anu                       Oulu                                1:17:55      +21:58
 12.   177   Saarela Helinä                  Kempele                             1:18:13      +22:16
 13.    95   Vuollet Tiina                   KaJu                                1:23:17      +27:19
 14.   100   Riepula Tiina                   Kuivaniemen Yritys                  1:27:44      +31:46
 15.   165   Heiskari Satu                   Kempele                             1:28:30      +32:33
 16.   168   Ilvesluoto Petra                Oulu                                1:29:41      +33:44
 17.   103   Vuollet Anne                    Oulu                                1:32:48      +36:51
 18.    99   Väinämö Tuulikki                Tupos                               1:35:05      +39:08
 19.    96   Määttä Merja                    Kempele                             1:35:33      +39:36
 20.   174   Raappana Susanna                Martinniemi                         1:37:17      +41:20
 21.   160   Ilvesluoto Kaisu                Oulu                                1:40:53      +44:55
 22.   145   Pohjolainen Maria               Liminka                             1:42:07      +46:10
 23.   167   Ojalehto Sorja                  Oulu                                1:42:52      +46:55
 24.   146   Laitinen Aino-Maija             Oulunsalo                           1:45:11      +49:13
 25.   173   Pesonen Sinikka                 OYS Vapari                          2:00:58    +1:05:01

2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017