Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

Mourunki RUN

Mourunki RUN

Miehet 14.5 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.430Karjaluoto HeikkiOKV57:40
2.448Tolonen EeroRokuan Ryhti59:00+1:20
3.454Eskelinen MattiOulu59:51+2:11
4.449Kotajärvi EdvardKeKi1:00:02+2:22
5.447Lauren PetteriOHS1:01:43+4:03
6.450Kotajärvi JaakkoKeKi1:02:38+4:58
7.397Siren SakuOHS1:04:02+6:22
8.393Kangas ErkkaKempele1:07:00+9:20
9.429Huurinainen KimmoTeam Hyrske1:09:00+11:20

Miehet 40 14.5 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.403Qvist PerttiIkiliikkujat58:42
2.410Korhonen TatuLNM59:11+28
3.443Kuusela TeuvoKemi1:00:02+1:20
4.409Kokko KariUU1:02:26+3:44
5.398Vuollet JukkaTeam Skiers1:06:37+7:55
6.395Tolkkinen PetriFysiGo1:08:23+9:40
7.427Isoherranen HarriNurmijärvi1:09:27+10:44
8.423Laurila-Harju PekkaKiiminki1:09:50+11:08
9.419Kokko HannuUU1:10:46+12:03
10.456Kärnä MiikkaWK1:15:56+17:14

Miehet 50 14.5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.411Laurila HannuAlPi56:42
2.417Honkanen JuhaLNM1:02:09+5:26
3.416Höynälä JoukoPaksumahat1:02:33+5:50
4.400Latvalehto TaistoLNM1:04:31+7:48
5.424Suua AnttiYNM1:04:50+8:08
6.442Meriläinen JariHauVe1:06:44+10:01
7.435Valkeapää OulaKittilä1:14:18+17:35
8.472Karppinen JoukoUU-1:15:17+18:34
9.445Tervola JuhaniIkiliikkujat1:21:18+24:35
10.433Manninen TapioKapustan Kalske1:23:13+26:30

Miehet 60 14.5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.413Tennilä MattiRDS1:03:46
2.405Päivärinta MattiKiimU1:05:05+1:19
3.426Koivukangas MikkoONMKY1:05:07+1:21
4.432Takalo EskoOlsHe1:07:00+3:14
5.418Oilinki PaavoUU1:10:57+7:11
6.415Manninen ErkkiOlsHe1:16:57+13:11
7.402Hepokangas EdvinOulu1:20:23+16:36

Miehet 70 14,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.394Meriläinen KaukoOlsHe1:17:42
2.399Perkkiö SimoIkiliikkujat1:20:56+3:13
3.401Turpeinen TimoIkiliikkujat1:21:20+3:38
4.396Pelkonen AlpoOsVa1:30:55+13:12

Naiset 14.5 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.455Krohns MarikaONMKY1:04:42
2.431Karjaluoto SuviOKV1:05:35+53
3.441Patanen MariSalSa1:06:50+2:08
4.412Haverinen MarjaOulu1:09:29+4:47
5.404Siltala AnneOulu1:10:31+5:48
6.440Patanen MinnaSalSa1:10:59+6:17
7.406Janhunen IinaOulu1:13:16+8:34
8.414Tolonen HilppaTampere1:14:05+9:23
9.425Joensuu HeiniOulu1:16:06+11:24
10.392Helistö HenriikkaKempele1:28:21+23:38
11.437Jussila JenniOulu1:31:50+27:08
12.438Pesonen TerhiOulu1:39:39+34:57
13.453Westermark AnnikaOulu1:40:36+35:54
14.436Sevander MillaOulu1:45:06+40:24
15.452Heikkilä IngaOulu2:04:15+59:33

Naiset 40 14.5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.408Suorsa IrmeliKuiAura1:08:31
2.421Laurila-Harju MinnaKiiminki1:10:51+2:20
3.407Hilli AnuMuhos1:10:56+2:24
4.444Vuollet TiinaKaJu1:11:54+3:22
5.446Ranz SaijaSalSa1:15:58+7:27
6.420Kokko RailiUU1:22:35+14:03

Naiset 50 14.5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.428Länkinen KaarinaLumijoki1:23:10
2.457Kytöaho LiisaRasVe1:26:31+3:20
3.422Ervasti RiittaKempele1:28:59+5:48

6 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.40Ukkola SamuliKeKi25:55
2.39Ukkola SakariKeKi28:09+2:13
3.23Tuomivaara EskoKemPy28:58+3:02
4.18Holma KatjaKempele30:07+4:11
5.37Backman SaanaHaHe30:48+4:53
6.22Juntunen PekkaAC Oulu31:02+5:06
7.44Koivula MariRokua31:56+6:00
8.19Holma AnnaKempele32:05+6:10
9.32Vuollet MarkusKaJu32:26+6:31
10.30Vuollet IidaKaJu32:46+6:50
11.29Vuollet AlisaKaJu32:53+6:58
12.35Maunu VilleKastellin Kalttaajat33:05+7:10
13.34Heljäsvaara KariKastellin Kalttaajat33:06+7:10
14.31Vuollet SanniKaJu33:28+7:32
15.20Vuollet KatriinaOHS33:28+7:32
16.17Jarva PasiKempele33:39+7:43
17.45Häikiö KatariinaOulu34:05+8:10
18.46Kälkäinen LasseKempele34:06+8:11
19.24Rauma MarjoLNM34:20+8:24
20.25Komulainen MinnaLNM34:21+8:25
21.33Lassila MattiRevonlahti34:36+8:41
22.12Ruokokoski VeraKeKi34:47+8:51
23.28Santaholma SatuOulu35:25+9:30
24.38Sipola SamiHaukipudas36:06+10:10
25.36Backman KariIiY36:06+10:11
26.13Ruokokoski EllaKeki37:44+11:49
27.43Koivula RiikkaOulu38:08+12:12
28.26Kolari AnuKempele40:59+15:04
29.27Saikkonen Topioulu41:29+15:34
30.42Krohns TarjaOulu45:05+19:09
31.41Krohns TimoONMKY45:06+19:10
32.16Niemelä EijaKempele51:38+25:43
32.15Pulkkinen AnuKotalammen Koitto51:38+25:43
32.14Behm AnuKempele51:38+25:43
35.21Nurmenniemi JoukoLNM53:52+27:56

15,5 km kaikki

Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.411Laurila HannuAlPi56:42
2.430Karjaluoto HeikkiOKV57:40+57
3.403Qvist PerttiIkiliikkujat58:42+1:59
4.448Tolonen EeroRokuan Ryhti59:00+2:18
5.410Korhonen TatuLNM59:11+2:28
6.454Eskelinen MattiOulu59:51+3:08
7.449Kotajärvi EdvardKeKi1:00:02+3:19
8.443Kuusela TeuvoKemi1:00:02+3:20
9.447Lauren PetteriOHS1:01:43+5:00
10.417Honkanen JuhaLNM1:02:09+5:26
11.409Kokko KariUU1:02:26+5:43
12.416Höynälä JoukoPaksumahat1:02:33+5:50
13.450Kotajärvi JaakkoKeKi1:02:38+5:55
14.413Tennilä MattiRDS1:03:46+7:03
15.397Siren SakuOHS1:04:02+7:20
16.400Latvalehto TaistoLNM1:04:31+7:48
17.455Krohns MarikaONMKY1:04:42+7:59
18.424Suua AnttiYNM1:04:50+8:08
19.405Päivärinta MattiKiimU1:05:05+8:22
20.426Koivukangas MikkoONMKY1:05:07+8:24
21.431Karjaluoto SuviOKV1:05:35+8:52
22.398Vuollet JukkaTeam Skiers1:06:37+9:54
23.442Meriläinen JariHauVe1:06:44+10:01
24.441Patanen MariSalSa1:06:50+10:07
25.393Kangas ErkkaKempele1:07:00+10:17
26.432Takalo EskoOlsHe1:07:00+10:17
27.395Tolkkinen PetriFysiGo1:08:23+11:40
28.408Suorsa IrmeliKuiAura1:08:31+11:48
29.429Huurinainen KimmoTeam Hyrske1:09:00+12:17
30.427Isoherranen HarriNurmijärvi1:09:27+12:44
31.412Haverinen MarjaOulu1:09:29+12:46
32.423Laurila-Harju PekkaKiiminki1:09:50+13:07
33.404Siltala AnneOulu1:10:31+13:48
34.419Kokko HannuUU1:10:46+14:03
35.421Laurila-Harju MinnaKiiminki1:10:51+14:08
36.407Hilli AnuMuhos1:10:56+14:13
37.418Oilinki PaavoUU1:10:57+14:14
38.440Patanen MinnaSalSa1:10:59+14:16
39.444Vuollet TiinaKaJu1:11:54+15:11
40.406Janhunen IinaOulu1:13:16+16:34
41.414Tolonen HilppaTampere1:14:05+17:22
42.435Valkeapää OulaKittilä1:14:18+17:35
43.472Karppinen JoukoUU-1:15:17+18:34
44.456Kärnä MiikkaWK1:15:56+19:13
45.446Ranz SaijaSalSa1:15:58+19:15
46.425Joensuu HeiniOulu1:16:06+19:23
47.415Manninen ErkkiOlsHe1:16:57+20:14
48.394Meriläinen KaukoOlsHe1:17:42+20:59
49.402Hepokangas EdvinOulu1:20:23+23:40
50.399Perkkiö SimoIkiliikkujat1:20:56+24:13
51.445Tervola JuhaniIkiliikkujat1:21:18+24:35
52.401Turpeinen TimoIkiliikkujat1:21:20+24:37
53.420Kokko RailiUU1:22:35+25:52
54.428Länkinen KaarinaLumijoki1:23:10+26:27
55.433Manninen TapioKapustan Kalske1:23:13+26:30
56.457Kytöaho LiisaRasVe1:26:31+29:48
57.392Helistö HenriikkaKempele1:28:21+31:38
58.422Ervasti RiittaKempele1:28:59+32:16
59.396Pelkonen AlpoOsVa1:30:55+34:12
60.437Jussila JenniOulu1:31:50+35:07
61.438Pesonen TerhiOulu1:39:39+42:56
62.453Westermark AnnikaOulu1:40:36+43:53
63.436Sevander MillaOulu1:45:06+48:23
64.452Heikkilä IngaOulu2:04:15+1:07:32

15,5 miehet

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.411Laurila HannuAlPi56:42
2.430Karjaluoto HeikkiOKV57:40+57
3.403Qvist PerttiIkiliikkujat58:42+1:59
4.448Tolonen EeroRokuan Ryhti59:00+2:18
5.410Korhonen TatuLNM59:11+2:28
6.454Eskelinen MattiOulu59:51+3:08
7.449Kotajärvi EdvardKeKi1:00:02+3:19
8.443Kuusela TeuvoKemi1:00:02+3:20
9.447Lauren PetteriOHS1:01:43+5:00
10.417Honkanen JuhaLNM1:02:09+5:26
11.409Kokko KariUU1:02:26+5:43
12.416Höynälä JoukoPaksumahat1:02:33+5:50
13.450Kotajärvi JaakkoKeKi1:02:38+5:55
14.413Tennilä MattiRDS1:03:46+7:03
15.397Siren SakuOHS1:04:02+7:20
16.400Latvalehto TaistoLNM1:04:31+7:48
17.424Suua AnttiYNM1:04:50+8:08
18.405Päivärinta MattiKiimU1:05:05+8:22
19.426Koivukangas MikkoONMKY1:05:07+8:24
20.398Vuollet JukkaTeam Skiers1:06:37+9:54
21.442Meriläinen JariHauVe1:06:44+10:01
22.393Kangas ErkkaKempele1:07:00+10:17
23.432Takalo EskoOlsHe1:07:00+10:17
24.395Tolkkinen PetriFysiGo1:08:23+11:40
25.429Huurinainen KimmoTeam Hyrske1:09:00+12:17
26.427Isoherranen HarriNurmijärvi1:09:27+12:44
27.423Laurila-Harju PekkaKiiminki1:09:50+13:07
28.419Kokko HannuUU1:10:46+14:03
29.418Oilinki PaavoUU1:10:57+14:14
30.435Valkeapää OulaKittilä1:14:18+17:35
31.472Karppinen JoukoUU-1:15:17+18:34
32.456Kärnä MiikkaWK1:15:56+19:13
33.415Manninen ErkkiOlsHe1:16:57+20:14
34.394Meriläinen KaukoOlsHe1:17:42+20:59
35.402Hepokangas EdvinOulu1:20:23+23:40
36.399Perkkiö SimoIkiliikkujat1:20:56+24:13
37.445Tervola JuhaniIkiliikkujat1:21:18+24:35
38.401Turpeinen TimoIkiliikkujat1:21:20+24:37
39.433Manninen TapioKapustan Kalske1:23:13+26:30
40.396Pelkonen AlpoOsVa1:30:55+34:12

15,5 naiset

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.455Krohns MarikaONMKY1:04:42
2.431Karjaluoto SuviOKV1:05:35+53
3.441Patanen MariSalSa1:06:50+2:08
4.408Suorsa IrmeliKuiAura1:08:31+3:49
5.412Haverinen MarjaOulu1:09:29+4:47
6.404Siltala AnneOulu1:10:31+5:48
7.421Laurila-Harju MinnaKiiminki1:10:51+6:09
8.407Hilli AnuMuhos1:10:56+6:14
9.440Patanen MinnaSalSa1:10:59+6:17
10.444Vuollet TiinaKaJu1:11:54+7:12
11.406Janhunen IinaOulu1:13:16+8:34
12.414Tolonen HilppaTampere1:14:05+9:23
13.446Ranz SaijaSalSa1:15:58+11:16
14.425Joensuu HeiniOulu1:16:06+11:24
15.420Kokko RailiUU1:22:35+17:53
16.428Länkinen KaarinaLumijoki1:23:10+18:28
17.457Kytöaho LiisaRasVe1:26:31+21:49
18.392Helistö HenriikkaKempele1:28:21+23:38
19.422Ervasti RiittaKempele1:28:59+24:17
20.437Jussila JenniOulu1:31:50+27:08
21.438Pesonen TerhiOulu1:39:39+34:57
22.453Westermark AnnikaOulu1:40:36+35:54
23.436Sevander MillaOulu1:45:06+40:24
24.452Heikkilä IngaOulu2:04:15+59:33

MourunkiRun lastensarjat osanottajat

Nimi

Numero

Paikkakunta

Sarja

Granlund Adella

190

Kempele

"3-5"

Granlund Saaga

189

Kempele

"3-5"

Karhulahti Frida

132

Oulu

"3-5"

Karhulahti Reta

131

Oulu

"3-5"

Krist Heidi

115

Oulu

"3-5"

Kylli Emil

767

Oulu

"3-5"

Kylli Joonatan

191

Oulu

"3-5"

Kylli Mikael

766

Oulu

"3-5"

Maaninka Minttu

769

Oulu

"3-5"

Mikkola Tuukka

137

Kempele

"3-5"

Niku Jouka

116

Kempele

"3-5"

Palokangas Lauri

130

Oulu

"3-5"

Pitkänen Enni

117

Oulu

"3-5"

Ponto Jenna

188

Kempele

"3-5"

Saukko Peetu

129

Kempele

"3-5"

Ukkola Santeri

136

Oulunsalo

"3-5"

Haverinen Tuuli

123

Oulu

"6-8"

Heikkilä Eevi

124

Oulu

"6-8"

Heiko Ilkka

772

Oulu

"6-8"

Hiltunen Elsa

143

Kempele

"6-8"

Hiltunen Elvi

141

Kempele

"6-8"

Hiltunen Oskari

142

Kempele

"6-8"

Karhulahti Kauko

133

Oulu

"6-8"

Krist Sami

114

Oulu

"6-8"

Kärnä Arttu

773

Oulunsalo

"6-8"

Maaninka Kasperi

768

Oulu

"6-8"

Manninen Aada

135

Oulu

"6-8"

Manninen Eelis

134

Oulu

"6-8"

Mikkola Matilda

138

Kempele

"6-8"

Palojärvi Roni

119

Liminka

"6-8"

Perämäki Aleksi

120

Kempele

"6-8"

Perämäki Elias

121

Kempele

"6-8"

Perämäki Iida

122

Kempele

"6-8"

Piltonen Eeli

770

Kempele

"6-8"

Saukko Tomi

128

Kempele

"6-8"

Tolonen Sylvi

126

Tampere

"6-8"

Haverinen Kaapo

125

Oulu

"9-13"

Jarnvall Janne

140

Kempele

"9-13"

Jernvall Anniina

139

Kempele

"9-13"

Kisner Anessa

118

Kempele

"9-13"

Piltonen Veera

771

Kempele

"9-13"

Suuronen Jesse

127

Kempele

"9-13"

2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017