Kempeleen Maratonklubi
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry:n logo

2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

Pertin Hiihto (6.3.2010) tulokset

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MV: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Kalle Kauppinen Iisalmi 1.08.36
2 Yrjö Pörsti ValtVa 1.13.15 +4.38
3 Antti Runtti VRJ 1.13.25 +4.48
4 Panu Lieto Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 1.13.25 +4.49
5 Teppo Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 1.13.33 +4.56
6 Kari Niemelä Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.15.55 +7.18
7 Jussi Isoaho Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.17.13 +8.36
8 Jouni Mäkäräinen Oulunsalo 1.17.26 +8.49
9 Markus Niemelä KastLukio 1.18.29 +9.53
10 Matti Laitala Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.20.11 +11.34
11 Hannu Vimpari Kuivasjärven Aura 1.28.33 +19.56
12 Pasi Sjöman Oulun Sähkönmyynti 1.30.57 +22.21

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MV40: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Jari Kaarakainen Iisalmi 1.08.30
2 Kai Ojala Paksumahat 1.13.14 +4.43
3 Tapio Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 1.13.41 +5.10
4 Mika Tohmola Paksumahat 1.16.57 +8.26
5 Kari Kokko Utajärven Urheilijat 1.16.58 +8.27
6 Jouni Tahkola Chips Ab 1.24.01 +15.31
7 Taisto Latvalehto Laitasaaren Veto 1.24.11 +15.40
8 Seppo Rauhala Kempele 1.28.50 +20.19
9 Kim Kivelä Liminka 1.33.31 +25.00
10 Markku Pöykiö OulSSäh 1.34.05 +25.34

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MV50: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Juhani Tervola Kiimingin Urheilijat 1.14.57
2 Lauri Jaakola AlavV 1.17.03 +2.06
3 Pentti Määttä Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.17.17 +2.20
4 Reijo Isola IHS 1.22.51 +7.53
5 Onni Niemelä Ikiliikkuj 1.27.20 +12.22

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MV55: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Keijo Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 1.17.01
2 Mikko Koivukangas Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.17.02 +0
3 Kauko Keskiaho Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.23.36 +6.35
4 Urpo Tolonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.23.42 +6.41
5 Seppo Illikainen HauHe 1.24.08 +7.06

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MV60: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Osmo Soronen Oulun Kilpa-Veljet 1.24.07
2 Kalevi Heinikoski IHS 1.24.36 +28
3 Pauli Bordi Oulun Kilpa-Veljet 1.24.39 +32
4 Raimo Tapio Oulu 1.27.02 +2.54
5 Kauko Kemppainen Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.27.35 +3.27
6 Ari Heikkilä Alavieskan Viri 1.31.10 +7.03
7 Lauri Heikkilä Vesaisen Pojat 1.32.45 +8.38
8 Pertti Juola TYRRS 1.47.50 +23.43

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MV65: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Aimo Vallo Kempele 1.24.06
2 Eero Rahkola OulRe 1.29.30 +5.23
3 Antero Leinonen Haukiputaan Veikot 1.34.03 +9.56
4 Kauko Meriläinen HauHe 1.36.40 +12.33
5 Antti Isoaho Keuruu 1.38.35 +14.28
6 Matti Lassila RasVe 1.38.36 +14.29

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MVR: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Kari Asunmaa YA Oulu 1.16.58
2 Niklas Sorvari Rovaniemi 1.23.30 +6.31
3 Juha Kangaskokko Oulu 1.23.59 +7.01
4 Martti Kaisto Juurussuo 1.25.07 +8.09
5 Hannu Kokko Utajärven Urheilijat 1.25.40 +8.42
6 Markus Ronkainen Haukiputaan Veikot 1.27.04 +10.06
7 Pekka Pesonen Oulunsalo 1.27.13 +10.15
8 Jani Määttä Liminka 1.27.18 +10.19
9 Risto Näppä Muhos 1.27.49 +10.50
10 Jarmo Moilanen Lumijoki 1.28.28 +11.29
11 Jaakko Ruokola VePo 1.29.29 +12.30
12 Tero Nikkarinen KäylänKiri 1.30.11 +13.12
13 Markku Mäkelä Oulu 1.30.57 +13.58
14 Mikko Kinnunen Kuraa 1.31.22 +14.23
15 Jani Hanhela HauHe 1.31.30 +14.32
16 Jouko Tolonen Oulu 1.32.28 +15.30
17 Timo Puranen Muhos 1.32.29 +15.31
18 Jari Jansson Kempele 1.32.30 +15.31
19 Mika Naamanka Kempele 1.32.40 +15.41
20 Hannu Liedes Barbaarit 1.32.49 +15.50
21 Kari Pietarila Ruuln 1.33.56 +16.58
22 Markku Hemmilä Kempele 1.34.12 +17.13
23 Pasi Kouva Katman Oy 1.34.19 +17.21
24 Erkki Torvinen Oulu 1.34.40 +17.41
25 Ilkka Hanhela HauHe 1.35.55 +18.56
26 Esa Kellokumpu Ii 1.35.55 +18.56
27 Janne Honkonen Varjakka 1.37.18 +20.19
28 Hannu Pikkuaho Muhos 1.38.34 +21.35
29 Tomi Seppä Oulu 1.39.52 +22.53
30 Jouko Koivisto Limingan Niittomiehet 1.40.09 +23.11
31 Kari Tunturi KeLy 1.41.19 +24.21
32 Kimmo Vaattovaara Oulu 1.41.26 +24.28
33 Timo Vainio Kiviniemi 1.41.41 +24.43
34 Usko Lehtosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.42.01 +25.02
35 Markku Arola Kemijärvi 1.43.24 +26.25
36 Kimmo Savolainen Paksumahat 1.43.32 +26.33
37 Risto Tuomikoski Kempele 1.45.14 +28.16
38 Janne Illikainen Katman oy 1.45.21 +28.22
39 Jari Aitta Utajärven Urheilijat 1.45.23 +28.24
40 Heimo Tonteri Kempele 1.45.29 +28.30
41 Reijo Puurunen Kempele 1.45.40 +28.41
42 Mikko Nissilä EltelNetw 1.46.31 +29.33
43 Jorma Väänänen Oucons Oy 1.46.41 +29.42
44 Risto Posio Haukiputaan Veikot 1.51.18 +34.19
45 Timo Hanhela Oulu 1.51.38 +34.39
46 Eero Sauvola Oulunsalo 1.51.40 +34.41
47 Heimo Runtti
1.52.35 +35.37
48 Veikko Keränen Kempele 1.52.39 +35.41
49 Kari Häkkilä Kempele 1.54.47 +37.48
50 Esko Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.58.53 +41.54
51 Sampo Lassila Kempele 2.06.34 +49.35
52 Sakari Määttä Kempele 2.15.54 +58.55
53 Jouni Herronen Oulu 2.20.36 +1.03.37

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

NV: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.17.15
2 Elli Kosola Oulunsalo 1.46.03 +28.48
3 Kirsi Kivelä Liminka 2.01.59 +44.44

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

NV40: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Satu Brax Ylivieskan Kuula 1.24.06
2 Outi Sulasalmi Kuivasjärven Aura 1.27.42 +3.36
3 Beate Kleindienst NSN 1.29.28 +5.22
4 Anu Pulkkinen Kempele 1.45.53 +21.47
5 Laura Rahikkala Kempele 1.52.40 +28.34
6 Katja Leppäkangas Kempele 2.05.47 +41.40

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

NV50: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Maija Käkelä OYS/vapari 1.33.20
2 Aila Jaatinen ONMKY U 1.47.25 +14.04
3 Irja Mertala Kiiminki 1.51.38 +18.18
4 Lea Häyrynen OYS/Vapari 2.04.41 +31.21

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

NVR: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Sirpa Holappa H-pudas 1.27.19
2 Kirsi Nissilä Oulu 1.41.15 +13.56
3 Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula 1.45.28 +18.09
4 Mervi Koukkari Utajärven Urheilijat 1.46.13 +18.54
5 Katja Holma Kempele 1.46.47 +19.28
6 Raili Kokko Utajärven Urheilijat 1.47.38 +20.19
7 Eija Tuomaala Rantsilan Raikas 1.51.16 +23.57
8 Anneli Ojala Pudasjärvi 2.02.04 +34.45
9 Annukka Niemelä KastLukio 2.08.14 +40.55
10 Janice F Pereira-Poijula
2.08.23 +41.04
11 Mirja Ojala OYS/Vapari 2.08.26 +41.07
12 Vuokko Niemi Oulu 2.13.19 +46.00
13 Helinä Saarela OPTeam 2.13.51 +46.32
14 Tarja Herronen Oys/Vapari 2.45.03 +1.17.44

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MP: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Jani Oravamäki Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.15.14
2 Mika Maaninka Oulunsalon Vasama 1.15.29 +14
3 Markus Pessa Oulu 1.17.53 +2.38
4 Keijo Pintamo-kenttälä Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.17.54 +2.39
5 Jouni Holappa Haukipudas 1.21.13 +5.58
6 Sami Pesonen KutturanV 1.27.28 +12.14
7 Santtu Kuusanto KemPy 1.28.41 +13.27
8 Jukka Keränen KemPy 1.30.10 +14.55
9 Petri Ylitalo Kempele 1.45.58 +30.43

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MP40: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Pekka Kukkula Iin Hiihtoseura 1.21.15
2 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 1.21.16 +0
3 Kari Lilleberg Oulun Kilpa-Veljet 1.21.56 +41
4 Ari Järvenpää IiU 1.25.56 +4.41
5 Ari Holappa Paksumahat 1.25.57 +4.41
6 Vesa Parkkinen Tyrnävän Ahmat 1.38.28 +17.13

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MP50: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Kai Lappalainen OsVa 1.24.08
2 Pekka Hartikka Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 1.24.37 +29
3 Jorma Aalto Ii 1.25.35 +1.27
4 Hannu Kaikkonen Oulunsalon Vasama 1.32.57 +8.49
5 Juha Pesonen HaHe 1.45.14 +21.06
6 Ahti Mahosenaho Pyhäntä 1.57.10 +33.02

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MP55: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Hannu Koistinen Muhos 1.36.02
2 Paavo Veijo Iin Hs 1.36.07 +4
3 Olli Juntunen Haukiputaan Veikot 1.37.29 +1.27
4 Teuvo Valtanen OsVa 1.42.43 +6.41
5 Ensio Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.47.19 +11.17
6 Pasi Koskela Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.53.06 +17.03

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MP60: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Heikki Hildén KarVi 1.27.29
2 Teuvo Pekkola OEK 1.32.11 +4.41
3 Tapio Peltola Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.34.25 +6.55
4 Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama 1.37.08 +9.38
5 Tauno Matero ScaniaS 2.09.11 +41.41

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

MPR: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Mauri Puolakanaho Oulun Aluetaxi Oy 1.25.59
2 Ilpo Juopperi Kemi 1.27.07 +1.08
3 Sakari Ukonmaanaho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1.27.12 +1.13
4 Juha Kotaniemi KoskRi 1.29.40 +3.41
5 Juha-Pekka Kontu Laitasaaren Veto 1.29.41 +3.41
6 Timo Kivelä KoskRi 1.32.03 +6.04
7 Ari Grönstrand Oulu 1.35.43 +9.44
8 Kari Kuoppamaa Muhos 1.36.03 +10.03
9 Ilpo Roivainen Kello 1.37.59 +12.00
10 Esko Härkönen Oulu 1.38.11 +12.12
11 Mikko Rajavaara Kiimingin Urheilijat 1.38.26 +12.27
12 Marko Alatalo Raahen SV 1.39.44 +13.45
13 Sakari Maikku KäylänKiri 1.41.12 +15.12
14 Jussi Ponkala Oulu 1.42.11 +16.12
15 Seppo Sipola Haukiputaan Veikot 1.45.48 +19.48
16 Veijo Härkönen Kempele 1.45.54 +19.55
17 Arto Toikka Oulu 1.51.32 +25.32
18 Markku Kuivala Kiimingin Urheilijat 1.55.00 +29.01
19 Markku Haara sky dive 1.58.21 +32.22
20 Rauno Holmi Ii 2.03.36 +37.37
21 Marko Röntynen KempRes 2.04.06 +38.07
22 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 2.06.08 +40.09
23 Erkki Kettunen Oulunsalo 2.07.11 +41.12
24 Juhani Roivainen Haukipudas 2.07.11 +41.12
25 Arto Kansanoja Rautaruukk 2.07.35 +41.35
26 Pertti Paaso-Rantala IiY 2.09.42 +43.43
27 Hannu Pekkala Kempele 2.10.43 +44.44
28 Riku Seppälä Kempele 2.10.43 +44.44
29 Sampo Saukkoriipi Limingan Niittomiehet 2.10.51 +44.52
30 Anssi Korhonen Oulu 2.17.22 +51.22
31 Esko Korhonen Valio Oy 2.17.23 +51.23
32 Mikko Pikkujämsä Oulu 2.19.20 +53.21

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

NP: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Heini Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 1.25.56
2 Mari Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 1.32.56 +6.59
3 Anu Junnila Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.44.21 +18.25
4 Anja Paakinaho Rautaruukk 1.44.51 +18.55
5 Marika Koskela-Kontu Laitasaaren Veto 1.45.58 +20.02
6 Sisko-Liisa Luukinen Limingan Niittomiehet 2.11.54 +45.58
7 Päivi Mäkinen ODL/jk 2.12.24 +46.28

MV MV40 MV50 MV55 MV60 MV65 MVR NV NV40 NV50 NVR MP MP40 MP50 MP55 MP60 MPR NP NPR

NPR: 30.0 km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1 Susanna Hintikka OYS/vapari 2.03.55
2 Päivi Kettunen Oulunsalo 2.26.10 +22.15

Perhe ja Reppusarjaan osallistuneet:

Ruokamo Pia Kempele
Annunen-Rusila Kempele
Rohkimainen Ville Oulu
Syrjäpalo Pentti SaRe
Syrjäpalo Liisa SaRe
Niemelä Sirkka Oulu
Niemelä Alpo Oulu
Anttonen Ilkka Kuopio
Heikkinen Reino Kempele
Pulkkinen Seppo OlsTaisto
Putila Asko Kempele
Palkki Esko Oulu
Rouhiainen Matti Kempele
Peltoniemi Pekka Kempele
Airaksinen Kari Tupos
Alenius Kari Oulu
Alenius Mari-Anna Oulu
Alenius Heini Oulu
Alenius Otso Oulu
Alenius Kerttu Oulu
Alenius Siiri Oulu
Pulkkinen Kasperi Keki
Laurinolli Tero KeKi
Salminen Matti KeKi
Salminen Kaisa KeKi
Ylitalo Ilkka Tyrnävä
Törmä Matti Kempele
Törmä Anni Kempele
Posio Asta Kempele
Salminen Sulo Kempele
Hämäläinen Aino Oulu
Kotaniemi Sari Oulu
Hepokangas Edvin Oulu
Eeronheimo Pekka Kempele
Eeronheimo Miska Kempele
Kähkölä Johannes Kempele
Junes-Kähkölä Anu Kempele
Kaikkonen Kaisu OnmKy / KKM
Pietarinen TuijaOnmKy / KKM
Kaikkonen PasiOulu
Pietarinen IlmoOulu

2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017